Women's Track & Field

Licensed to 802 Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/29/2020 03:29 PM
       New England Division III Women's Indoor - 2/28/2020 to 2/29/2020        
                          Track & Field Championships                          
                 Virtue Field House/New Balance Foundation Tra                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 Advance to the final 1st place, rest on times
 check-in of affirmative intent to compete by 30 minutes prior
 the final is required
Virtue House: !  7.61  1/21/2017   Dayleen Santana Rodriguez, Albany           
Meet Records: %  7.52  2018        Wadeline Jonathas, UMass-Boston             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tan, Kiara                SO Williams                7.84       7.80Q  2 
  2 Walker, Margaret          SO Wheaton (Mas            7.88       7.86Q  3 
  3 Gausland, Briana          SR Wheaton (Mas            7.84       7.87Q  4  7.868
  4 Fackrell, Sydney          SO Springfield             7.94       7.97Q  1 
  5 Kwafo, Michelle           FR Coast Guard             7.95       7.87q  2  7.867
  6 McKinley, Brittney        JR Bowdoin                 7.86       7.88q  3 
  7 Knight, Janelle           SO WPI                     7.95       7.94q  3 
  8 Grady, Maureen            FR Worcester St            7.92       7.99q  1  7.981
  9 MacGregor, Abigail        SR Worcester St            7.90       7.99   2  7.983
 10 Cunningham, Deja          SO Williams                8.06       7.99   4  7.988
 11 Isley, Ally               SR Williams                7.95       8.01   3 
 12 Gallagher, Morgen         SR Bowdoin                 7.98       8.02   1 
 13 Merrifield, Sabria        FR Colby                   7.90       8.04   4  8.038
 14 Burhans, Augusta Claire   FR Wesleyan                7.99       8.04   4  8.040
 15 Marlow-Benedick, Katheri  SR Trinity                 7.99       8.05   2 
 16 Kamara, Mariama           JR Suffolk                 7.98       8.06   1 
 17 Buckley, Emma             JR Trinity                 7.94       8.09   4 
 18 Martin, Jessica           FR Tufts                   8.02       8.12   3 
 19 Innis, Astia              SR Williams                8.07       8.14   1 
 20 Kalilwa, Adela            SR Southern Mai            7.97       8.15   2 
 21 Embray, Skye              FR Trinity                 7.97       8.16   4 
 22 Barriss, Brooke           FR Worcester St            8.10       8.22   1  8.215
 23 Brown, Ahriyan            SR Eastern Conn            7.99       8.22   3  8.218
 24 Pellegrini, Elena         FR Worcester St            8.03       8.31   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
 Advance to the final 1st place, rest on times
 check-in of affirmative intent to compete by 30 minutes prior
 the final is required
Virtue House: !  7.61  1/21/2017   Dayleen Santana Rodriguez, Albany           
Meet Records: %  7.52  2018        Wadeline Jonathas, UMass-Boston             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 McKinley, Brittney        JR Bowdoin                 7.88       7.82   10    7.811
  2 Kwafo, Michelle           FR Coast Guard             7.87       7.82    8    7.815
  3 Tan, Kiara                SO Williams                7.80       7.85    6    7.841
  4 Walker, Margaret          SO Wheaton (Mas            7.86       7.85    5    7.843
  5 Gausland, Briana          SR Wheaton (Mas            7.87       7.90    4   
  6 Knight, Janelle           SO WPI                     7.94       7.94    3    7.935
  7 Fackrell, Sydney          SO Springfield             7.97       7.94    2    7.939
  8 Grady, Maureen            FR Worcester St            7.99       8.00    1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 check-in of affirmative intent to compete by 30 minutes prior
 is required
Virtue House: ! 25.14  1/20/2018   Audrey Jackson, Rive-Sud                    
Meet Records: % 24.97  2017        Wadeline Jonathas, UMass-Boston             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McKinley, Brittney        JR Bowdoin                25.86      25.62   7  10   
  2 Buckley, Emma             JR Trinity                26.32      25.87   5   8   
  3 Powell, Megan             SR Williams               26.05      25.94   6   6   
  4 Knight, Janelle           SO WPI                    26.33      26.00   4   5   
  5 Devanny, Grace            FR Wesleyan               26.05      26.04   6   4   
  6 Hayes, Trinity            SO RIC                    25.97      26.08   7   3   
  7 Tichelaar, Samantha       SO Amherst                27.00      26.13   1   2   
  8 MacGregor, Abigail        SR Worcester St           26.21      26.14   5   1   
  9 Fackrell, Sydney          SO Springfield            26.27      26.25   5 
 10 Walker, Margaret          SO Wheaton (Mas           25.96      26.26   7 
 11 Cunningham, Deja          SO Williams               26.57      26.30   3 
 12 Case, Alexandra           SO Wheaton (Mas           26.33      26.37   4 
 13 Marlow-Benedick, Katheri  SR Trinity                26.61      26.44   2 
 14 Lokko, Amerley            FR Amherst                26.85      26.57   2 
 15 Brown, Ahriyan            SR Eastern Conn           26.08      26.63   6  26.626
 16 Geyselaers, Emily         SO Plymouth Sta           26.50      26.63   4  26.627
 17 Herbert, Avonia           FR Worcester St           26.20      26.68   5 
 18 Lindsey, Malissa          FR Connecticut            26.52      26.73   3 
 19 Gallagher, Morgen         SR Bowdoin                26.57      26.77   3 
 20 Kaiden, Eva               FR Middlebury             26.97      26.78   1 
 21 Ridgewell, Caroline       FR Springfield            26.86      26.90   2 
 22 Isley, Ally               SR Williams               26.47      26.95   4 
 23 Chou, Kristen             FR Williams               26.91      26.97   1 
 24 Perugini, Julia           FR Tufts                  26.84      27.08   2 
 25 Neufeld, Hannah           SR Trinity                26.87      27.15   1 
 26 Pellegrini, Elena         FR Worcester St           26.50      27.21   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Virtue House: ! 56.94  1/20/2018   Audrey Jackson, Rive-Sud                    
Meet Records: % 56.77  2002        Amber James, Wheaton                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Devanny, Grace            FR Wesleyan               57.30      57.18   4  10   
  2 Powell, Megan             SR Williams               57.18      57.30   4   8   
  3 Lawrence, Adora           SR Coast Guard            58.38      58.19   4   6   
  4 McGrath, Gretchen         JR Middlebury             58.51      58.56   4   5   
  5 Collison, Davis           JR Williams             1:00.98      58.73   2   4   
  6 Dunn, Ella                JR Williams             1:00.98      58.98   2   3   
  7 Beane, Emma               JR Bowdoin                59.15      59.25   4   2   
  8 Hayes, Trinity            SO RIC                    58.44      59.32   4   1   
  9 Rossvall, Annah           SO Colby                1:00.16      59.64   3 
 10 Lazur, Katie              SR Trinity                59.74      59.82   3 
 11 Madden, Anna              SO Amherst              1:00.42    1:00.00   2 
 12 Jaramillo, Juanita        SO Amherst                59.47    1:00.07   3 
 13 Greineder, Claire         SO Plymouth Sta           59.56    1:00.46   3 
 14 Beck, Anna                SR Coast Guard          1:00.19    1:00.46   3 
 15 DaMotta, Margaret         SR Westfield St         1:00.59    1:00.58   2 
 16 Friedman, Sophia          JR Amherst                59.97    1:01.72   3 
 17 Milici, Kai               JR Middlebury           1:01.64    1:01.80   1 
 18 Duffy, Emily-Claire       SO Bates                1:01.13    1:01.81   2 
 19 Juneau, Olivia            FR Regis (Mass.         1:01.47    1:02.57   1 
 20 McDonald, Moira           SO Westfield St         1:01.85    1:02.62   1 
 21 Thomas, Brenda            SR Worcester St         1:01.27    1:02.69   1 
 22 Lobo, Isabelle            SO Amherst              1:01.74    1:03.42   1 
 23 Auderset, Susannah        FR Amherst              1:00.84    1:03.45   2 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
 Section Finals, Slow to Fast
Virtue House: ! 1:33.79  1/19/2019   Lauren Trumble, Vermont                   
Meet Records: % 1:34.93  2012        Jamie Simmons, MIT                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Roach, Maeve              JR Coast Guard          1:38.71    1:36.61   5  10   
  2 Rabb, Paige               SR Bates                1:37.05    1:37.41   5   8   
  3 Gake, Julia               SR Tufts                1:38.71    1:37.51   5   6   
  4 Lingen, Katie             SO Amherst              1:38.59    1:38.22   5   5   
  5 O'Mara, Ava               JR Middlebury           1:40.57    1:38.64   4   4   
  6 Rusnock, Mary             FR Connecticut          1:41.06    1:40.96   4   3   
  7 Purohit, Sonia            FR MIT                  1:41.61    1:41.05   4   2   
  8 Bliss, Scarlet            JR Tufts                1:42.32    1:41.85   4   1   
  9 Kennedy, Julianna         FR Trinity              1:40.40    1:42.29   5 
 10 Tillman, Ava              FR Amherst              1:42.71    1:42.42   3 
 11 White, Taylor             SR Westfield St         1:41.47    1:42.68   4 
 12 Zitzmann, Julia           SR Bowdoin              1:41.13    1:42.89   4 
 13 Ralph, Fiona              SO Bowdoin              1:42.70    1:43.18   3 
 14 Snow, Casey               SR Bates                1:43.34    1:43.29   2 
 15 Hills, Emma               SO Middlebury           1:44.44    1:43.48   1 
 16 Rhone, Nina               FR MIT                  1:42.65    1:43.58   3 
 17 Maier, Lydia              SR Castleton Un         1:42.57    1:43.59   3 
 18 Dufresne, Lora            FR WPI                  1:42.79    1:43.73   3 
 19 Andersen, Kristen         JR Tufts                1:43.48    1:43.83   2 
 20 Colby, Emily              SO Southern Mai         1:43.94    1:44.05   2 
 21 De Almeida, Nicole        SR Keene State          1:43.18    1:44.30   2 
 22 Sims, Mary                SR Coast Guard          1:44.18    1:44.62   1 
 23 Albert, Maddison          FR Tufts                1:43.61    1:44.98   2 
 24 Sullivan, Colleen         FR Wentworth            1:44.02    1:45.75   1 
 25 Corcoran, Mary            SO Bates                1:43.01    1:48.67   3 
 -- Machado, Luana            SO Tufts                1:39.24        DNF   5 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
 Section Finals, Slow to Fast, Waterfall Start
Virtue House: ! 2:14.11  2016        Abigail Wright, Springfield               
Meet Records: % 2:11.36  2013        Juliet Ryan-Davis, Middlebury             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Neilon, Hannah            SO Tufts                2:17.25    2:16.23   4  10   
  2 Lambert, Elise            SO Bates                2:17.29    2:16.30   4   8   
  3 Kearney, Cassidy          SO Middlebury           2:16.96    2:16.65   4   6   
  4 Wilson, Meg               SR Middlebury           2:16.25    2:16.77   4   5   
  5 Johnson, Nicole           SO Middlebury           2:17.93    2:16.79   4   4   
  6 Trautner, Margaret        SR MIT                  2:15.29    2:17.80   4   3   
  7 Scott, Abby               SO Williams             2:16.79    2:18.16   4   2   
  8 Hadley, Grace             FR WPI                  2:17.29    2:19.69   4   1   
  9 Kaija, Lauren             JR WPI                  2:21.32    2:20.34   3 
 10 Brooks, Skylar            SR MIT                  2:19.95    2:21.22   3 
 11 Bulczynski, Emily         SO Middlebury           2:18.73    2:21.69   3 
 12 Velie, Becky              SO Wesleyan             2:20.63    2:21.82   3 
 13 Marsh, Maggie             FR Bates                2:19.75    2:22.04   3 
 14 Mazzella, Jenny           SR Amherst              2:18.52    2:22.80   3 
 15 Garrett, Meghan           FR Colby                2:21.92    2:23.00   3 
 16 Gillooly, Reagan          FR Trinity              2:25.61    2:24.60   2 
 17 Rosenfeld, Leah           SR Williams             2:25.22    2:24.71   2 
 18 Gutowski, Michelle        FR Connecticut          2:23.30    2:25.38   3 
 19 Abdullahi, Rumbila        JR Smith Colleg         2:27.09    2:26.05   2 
 20 Pipkin, Abigail           SO Wesleyan             2:27.69    2:27.03   1 
 21 Kennedy, Kelsey           FR St. Joseph's         2:25.05    2:27.13   2 
 22 Magnuson, Aliya           FR Tufts                2:26.73    2:27.30   2 
 23 Bresson, Lauren           JR Eastern Conn         2:27.51    2:27.66   1 
 24 Kickliter, Frieda         FR Bates                2:27.52    2:28.04   1 
 25 Fitzpatrick, Hannah       SO Emmanuel (Ma         2:27.21    2:28.15   1 
 26 Levine, Sarah             SR Tufts                2:27.70    2:28.78   1 
 27 Winship, Molly            FR Emmanuel (Ma         2:27.79    2:29.62   1 
 28 Hall, Sydney              FR Trinity              2:27.18    2:30.79   1 
 29 Noel, Emma                FR Bowdoin              2:25.78    2:31.12   2 
 30 Glavin, Julie             FR Bridgewater          2:28.03    2:31.19   1 
 31 VanDeMoere, Samantha      SO St. Joseph's         2:24.86    2:34.59   2 
 32 Bagely, Eve               SR Plymouth Sta         2:26.59    2:35.53   2 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
 Section Finals, Slow to Fast
Virtue House: ! 2:56.56  2016        Isabella Franz, Conn. College             
Meet Records: % 2:53.87  2007        Sarah Crispin, Tufts                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Katie           JR MIT                  2:58.99    2:59.12   3  10   
  2 Lowensohn, Tara           SO Tufts                3:01.58    2:59.54   3   8   
  3 Bacher, Katie             JR MIT                  3:10.53    3:00.44   1   6   
  4 McPhillips, Marissa       SR MIT                  2:58.49    3:00.81   3   5   
  5 Pease, Katelyn            SO Middlebury           3:04.05    3:01.00   3   4   
  6 Duncan, Frances           SR Smith Colleg         3:01.26    3:01.20   3   3   
  7 Paolella, Vanessa         JR Bates                3:05.19    3:01.84   3   2   
  8 Shipley, Caroline         SR Bowdoin              3:05.76    3:02.57   2   1   
  9 Slager, Anna              SO Tufts                3:01.75    3:03.34   3 
 10 Hoffman, Maeve            FR Wesleyan             3:06.22    3:05.21   2 
 11 Montes De Oca, Isabella   SO Trinity              3:07.22    3:05.52   2 
 12 Tews, Maria               FR Williams             3:04.80    3:05.86   3 
 13 Ulian, Bridget            FR Middlebury           3:08.10    3:06.47   2 
 14 Bidgood, Kate             FR Tufts                3:08.16    3:07.71   2 
 15 Jacob, Simone             JR Mount Holyok         3:06.87    3:07.94   2 
 16 Hebert, Lynne             SR Keene State          3:08.97    3:08.64   2 
 17 Schadt, Callie            SR WPI                  3:04.67    3:09.02   3 
 18 Kerrigan, Nicole          SR Tufts                3:07.32    3:09.05   2 
 19 Landry, Isabella          FR Amherst              3:11.20    3:09.20   1 
 20 Dulak, Maggie             SR Eastern Conn         3:11.25    3:10.11   1 
 21 Whipkey, Nicole           SO WPI                  3:10.30    3:11.44   1 
 22 Willig, Anna              SR Middlebury           3:03.87    3:11.59   3 
 23 Nash, Sydney              SO Mount Holyok         3:11.81    3:12.01   1 
 24 Murphy, Abby              FR Fitchburg St         3:10.48    3:13.72   1 
 25 Drew, Maggie              SO Amherst              3:11.60    3:13.79   1 
 26 Kelley, Ashleigh          SO Regis (Mass.         3:11.56    3:19.33   1 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
 Section Finals, Slow to Fast, Waterfall Start
Virtue House: ! 4:56.15  2016        Maryann Gong, MIT                         
Meet Records: % 4:51.12  2015        Maryann Gong, MIT                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Packard, Sydney           SR WPI                  5:00.76    4:58.15   3  10   
  2 Manfra, Emily             JR Suffolk              4:57.46    5:00.87   3   8   
  3 Trautner, Margaret        SR MIT                  5:00.55    5:01.77   3   6   
  4 Shipley, Caroline         SR Bowdoin              5:04.54    5:02.29   3   5   
  5 McPhillips, Marissa       SR MIT                  5:02.77    5:03.64   3   4   
  6 Passannante, Anna         SR Williams             5:05.49    5:07.06   3   3   
  7 Toth, Rhemi               SR Tufts                5:03.30    5:10.18   3   2   
  8 Gayer, Sarah              JR Amherst              5:05.89    5:11.80   2   1   
  9 Rowland, Melissa          JR Tufts                5:11.83    5:12.58   2 
 10 Dailey, Grace             SO Williams             5:04.25    5:13.22   3 
 11 McKosky, Samantha         SR Eastern Conn         5:13.72    5:13.97   2 
 12 Paradiso, Eva             SR Wellesley            5:12.68    5:15.06   2 
 13 Hollenbaugh, Erin         SR Bowdoin              5:18.89    5:16.51   1 
 14 Hebert, Lynne             SR Keene State          5:16.80    5:17.46   1 
 15 Jacob, Simone             JR Mount Holyok         5:18.35    5:18.46   1 
 16 Griffin, Meredith         SO Colby                5:19.54    5:18.69   1 
 17 Phair, Grace              FR Westfield St         5:08.93    5:20.05   2 
 18 Trummel, Leila            FR Bowdoin              5:12.90    5:20.90   2 
 19 Wilson, Jordan            FR Bates                5:07.38    5:22.70   2 
 20 Ross, Johanna             JR Tufts                5:16.05    5:24.31   2 
 21 Glew, Katie               JR Middlebury           5:01.57    5:25.14   3 
 22 Nistler, Keely            JR WPI                  5:23.77    5:25.21   1 
 23 Mitchell, Sara            SO Tufts                5:17.79    5:25.42   1 
 24 O'Dea, Katie              SO Smith Colleg         5:24.78    5:26.21   1 
 25 Hopley, Julia             FR Colby                5:24.05    5:26.40   1 
 26 Wegman, Liz               SR Wellesley            5:23.17    5:31.27   1 
 27 Burdulis, Julia           JR Trinity              5:15.50    5:34.67   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
 check-in of affirmative intent to compete by 30 minutes prior
 is required
Virtue House: ! 10:08.10  2016        Nicole Zeinstra, MIT                     
Meet Records: %  9:36.62  2019        Kaitlyn Mooney, Coast Guard              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bourne, Brianna           JR Williams             9:55.20    9:55.14!  10   
  2 Wolmer, Sophia            FR Amherst             10:09.23   10:00.63!   8   
  3 Gornisiewicz, Sabrina     FR Tufts               10:10.19   10:02.12!   6   
  4 Boutet, Maddy             FR Williams            10:13.94   10:03.43!   5   
  5 Marks, Ari                SO Wellesley           10:11.97   10:04.70!   4   
  6 Melanson, Jenna           SR MIT                  9:59.47   10:20.16    3   
  7 Saxton, Sadie             SR Bowdoin             10:29.56   10:24.38    2   
  8 Richardson, Jillian       FR Bates               10:26.47   10:26.41    1   
  9 O'Connor, Sarah Jane      SO Williams            10:31.92   10:27.40  
 10 Fraser-Mines, Jaylan      JR Williams            10:07.09   10:34.66  
 11 Rozen, Ari                SR WPI                 10:30.18   10:38.24  
 12 Bradbury, Maya            SO Wellesley           10:29.87   10:39.15  
 13 Feenstra, Samantha        SR Trinity             10:12.29   10:40.01  
 14 Laurent, Eline            SO Amherst             10:39.74   10:40.03  
 -- Greene, Tasha             JR Middlebury          10:07.27        DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
 Double ally start - 10 inside 5 outside
Virtue House: ! 17:23.19  2016        Lisa Grohn, MIT                          
Meet Records: % 16:39.89  2019        Kaitlyn Mooney, Coast Guard              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Page, Danielle            SO Tufts               16:59.77   17:12.30!  2  10   
  2 Collins, Katie            SO MIT                 17:12.99   17:23.47   2   8   
  3 Tully, Sarah              JR Williams            17:20.41   17:24.30   2   6   
  4 Borton, Eva               FR Williams            17:22.09   17:34.63   2   5   
  5 Rieders, Madeline         JR Mount Holyok        17:26.86   17:39.26   2   4   
  6 Rieders, Hannah           JR Mount Holyok        17:26.75   17:39.27   2   3   
  7 Melanson, Jenna           SR MIT                 17:42.67   17:52.86   2   2   
  8 O'Sullivan, Amy           SO Westfield St        17:43.35   18:01.24   2   1   
  9 Ruxin, Talia              JR Middlebury          17:45.96   18:07.88   2 
 10 Davis, Meghan             FR Tufts               18:25.51   18:10.89   2 
 11 Hamilton, Abby            JR Bates               17:52.19   18:12.66   2 
 12 Cronin, Meredith          JR Connecticut         17:25.39   18:15.94   2 
 13 O'Connor, Sarah Jane      SO Williams            18:25.93   18:17.78   1 
 14 Galo, Caroline            JR Williams            18:47.56   18:23.31   1 
 15 Ellard, Tara              SO Bates               18:10.87   18:25.26   2 
 16 Hanson, Maggie            FR Bowdoin             18:26.53   18:30.83   1 
 17 Miller, Caitlin           SR Plymouth Sta        18:43.86   18:35.40   1 
 18 Skilling, Emily           JR MIT                 18:43.60   18:39.35   1 
 19 LeBlanc, Katie            SR Maine-Farmin        18:35.05   18:41.14   1 
 20 Madden, Jenise            SR Bridgewater         18:10.88   18:42.95   2 
 21 Harding, Lily             FR Bates               18:33.13   18:43.13   1 
 22 Tapscott, Emma            FR Williams            18:39.35   18:48.70   1 
 23 Huncharek, Mia            JR Coast Guard         18:44.65   18:48.74   1 
 24 McKee, Anne               SR Bowdoin             18:30.93   19:00.46   1 
 25 Carson, Kirsten           SR Coast Guard         18:35.48   19:02.26   1 
 26 Suski, Olivia             SR Coast Guard         18:43.55   19:06.30   1 
 27 Kruger, Laurel            SO Smith Colleg        18:44.94   19:08.48   1 
 28 Ratliff, Kristin          SR Amherst             18:38.22   19:18.45   1 
 29 Nelson, Hannah            JR Tufts               18:31.14   19:25.57   1 
 -- Weisse, Emma              JR Suffolk             18:12.61        DNF   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
 Advance to the final 1st place, rest on times
 check-in of affirmative intent to compete by 30 minutes prior
 to final is required
Virtue House: !  8.74  1/20/2018   Niamani Morrison, Albany                    
Meet Records: %  8.71  2014        Ashante Little, Allison Hill, Wheaton, Bates
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rossa, Ella               JR Amherst                 8.87       8.97Q  4 
  2 Kaufman, Amanda           JR Bates                   8.99       9.01Q  1 
  3 Ith, Izabelle             JR Williams                9.00       9.03Q  2 
  4 Desmond, Grace            FR Middlebury              9.22       9.21Q  3 
  5 Kwafo, Michelle           FR Coast Guard             9.28       9.12q  4 
  6 Schofield, Nina           SO Wheaton (Mas            9.27       9.31q  1  9.301
  7 Speliakos, Christina      SO Colby                   9.22       9.31q  3  9.304
  8 Pitts, Lydia              SO Bowdoin                 9.27       9.31q  2  9.309
  9 Eaglin, Rachel            SO Tufts                   9.42       9.32   4 
 10 Walker, Catherine         SR Middlebury              9.63       9.44   3 
 11 Alfaro, Leila             SR Connecticut             9.51       9.47   4 
 12 Shaw, Ellen               JR Wheaton (Mas            9.64       9.51   3 
 13 Strain, Katherine         SR Springfield             9.40       9.55   3 
 14 Jonas, Serena             SO Bowdoin                 9.31       9.58   4 
 15 Woodside, Christie        SO Colby                   9.37       9.60   1 
 16 Herlihy, Elizabeth        SO Springfield             9.52       9.63   1 
 17 Brink, Kassie             FR Colby                   9.71       9.65   4 
 18 Willis, Rebecca           SO Bates                   9.40       9.73   3 
 19 Stagnone, Meghan          FR Colby                   9.38       9.74   2 
 20 Bradley, Jessica          JR Plymouth Sta            9.62       9.75   2 
 21 Fall, Yacine              JR Smith Colleg            9.75       9.76   2 
 22 Olson, Katie               0 Umass Boston            9.69       9.82   4  9.813
 23 Wohlin, Isabelle          JR Mount Holyok            9.64       9.82   2  9.819
 24 Dow, Samantha             SR Southern Mai            9.71       9.92   1 
 25 McDonough, Alison         FR Bridgewater             9.40       9.97   2 
 26 Regan, Jess               SR Southern Mai            9.68      10.06   1 
 27 Adilas, Samila            FR Bridgewater             9.42      10.22   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
 Advance to the final 1st place, rest on times
 check-in of affirmative intent to compete by 30 minutes prior
 to final is required
Virtue House: !  8.74  1/20/2018   Niamani Morrison, Albany                    
Meet Records: %  8.71  2014        Ashante Little, Allison Hill, Wheaton, Bates
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rossa, Ella               JR Amherst                 8.97       8.85   10   
  2 Kaufman, Amanda           JR Bates                   9.01       8.97    8   
  3 Ith, Izabelle             JR Williams                9.03       9.00    6   
  4 Kwafo, Michelle           FR Coast Guard             9.12       9.10    5   
  5 Desmond, Grace            FR Middlebury              9.21       9.21    3.50 9.208
  5 Schofield, Nina           SO Wheaton (Mas            9.31       9.21    3.50 9.208
  7 Pitts, Lydia              SO Bowdoin                 9.31       9.35    2   
  8 Speliakos, Christina      SO Colby                   9.31       9.41    1   
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
Virtue House: ! 1:44.19  2016        Rhode Island College, Rhode Island College
                         Wosencroft, Judd, Grammas, Brunelle               
Meet Records: % 1:43.04  2019        Rhode Island College, Rhode Island College
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams  'A'                                     1:46.35    1:44.26   5  10   
     1) Isley, Ally SR                  2) Rusch, Scarlet FR              
     3) Iannelli, Claudia FR            4) Collison, Davis JR             
  2 Trinity  'A'                                                 1:44.65   1   8   
     1) Lazur, Katie SR                 2) Embray, Skye FR                
     3) Marlow-Benedick, Katherine SR   4) Buckley, Emma JR               
  3 Worcester State  'A'                              1:45.24    1:44.79   5   6   
     1) Barriss, Brooke FR              2) MacGregor, Abigail SR          
     3) Pellegrini, Elena FR            4) Herbert, Avonia FR             
  4 Coast Guard  'A'                                  1:49.09    1:45.54   3   5   
     1) Kwafo, Michelle FR              2) Beck, Anna SR                  
     3) Frazier, Kevilyn FR             4) Lawrence, Adora SR             
  5 Middlebury  'A'                                   1:48.24    1:45.55   4   4   
     1) Greenberg, Ellie SR             2) Desmond, Grace FR              
     3) Walkes, Lizzie SR               4) Kaiden, Eva FR                 
  6 Springfield  'A'                                  1:49.73    1:46.59   3   3   
     1) Fackrell, Sydney SO             2) Clinch, Abigail FR             
     3) Donohue, Emma SO                4) Ridgewell, Caroline FR         
  7 Bates  'A'                                        1:49.21    1:46.83   3   2   
     1) Conroy, Cici FR                 2) Willis, Rebecca SO             
     3) Duffy, Emily-Claire SO          4) Seymour, Megan SR              
  8 Tufts  'A'                                        1:47.40    1:46.87   4   1   
     1) Martin, Jessica FR              2) Machado, Luana SO              
     3) Perugini, Julia FR              4) Strileckis, Alina SR           
  9 Connecticut College  'A'                          1:48.36    1:47.68   3 
     1) Alfaro, Leila SR                2) Lindsey, Malissa FR            
     3) Ebby, Ellie SO                  4) Vanty, Haley SR                
 10 Colby  'A'                                        1:51.21    1:48.34   2 
     1) Bannon, Margaret JR             2) Roy, Katie-Marie FR            
     3) Rossvall, Annah SO              4) Franck, Lottie FR              
 11 Plymouth State  'A'                               1:48.36    1:48.52   4 
     1) Claflin, Emily FR               2) Khimatian, Rebecca SR          
     3) Greineder, Claire SO            4) Geyselaers, Emily SO           
 12 Wheaton (Mass.)  'A'                              1:46.32    1:48.57   5 
     1) Case, Alexandra SO              2) Shaw, Ellen JR                 
     3) Matre, Elizabeth SO             4) Pearson, Chellsie JR           
 13 Bridgewater St.  'A'                              1:51.25    1:50.06   2 
     1) Escalera, Jailene FR            2) Ashley, Madison FR             
     3) Marra, Lily FR                  4) Miller, Tess JR                
 14 Bowdoin  'A'                                      1:52.90    1:51.78   2 
     1) Page, Katherine FR              2) Ralph, Fiona SO                
     3) McKinney, Devin JR              4) Wallace, Angela SO             
 15 Fitchburg St.  'A'                                1:55.21    1:54.72   2 
     1) Gibbons, Selina SO              2) Yeboah, Denise SO              
     3) Tormey, Devin FR                4) Guzman, Chloe SO               
 16 Castleton University  'A'                         1:57.14    1:55.72   1 
     1) Maier, Emily SR                 2) Coupas, Hannah SO              
     3) Lawrence, Shay FR               4) Mooney, Maizy SO               
 17 Endicott  'A'                                     1:56.90    1:56.30   1 
     1) Williams, Jordan FR             2) Flewelling, Alexa FR           
     3) Pray, Hevyn JR                  4) Dangelo, Nicole SO             
 -- Amherst  'A'                                      1:46.42         FS   5 
     1) Lokko, Amerley FR               2) Tichelaar, Samantha SO         
     3) Park, Isabel SR                 4) Madden, Anna SO                
 -- Southern Maine  'A'                               1:47.57        DNF   4 
     1) Hoggard, Mykayla SO             2) Fornasier, Madison FR          
     3) Chamberlain, Taylor SO          4) Kalilwa, Adela SR              
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 check-in of affirmative intent to compete by 30 minutes prior
 is required
Virtue House: ! 3:58.65  2016        Middlebury, Middlebury                    
                         Kearney, Lang, Fernandez, Morris                  
Meet Records: % 3:53.41  2019        Williams College, Williams College        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams  'A'                                     3:52.34    3:57.00!  4  10   
     1) Collison, Davis JR              2) Iannelli, Claudia FR           
     3) Rusch, Scarlet FR               4) Dunn, Ella JR                  
  2 Amherst  'A'                                      3:57.80    3:58.38!  4   8   
     1) Madden, Anna SO                 2) Lingen, Katie SO               
     3) Friedman, Sophia JR             4) Jaramillo, Juanita SO          
  3 Bates  'A'                                        3:55.03    3:58.68   4   6   
     1) Willis, Rebecca SO              2) Kaufman, Amanda JR             
     3) Rabb, Paige SR                  4) Seymour, Megan SR              
  4 Middlebury  'A'                                   4:00.22    3:59.42   4   5   
     1) O'Mara, Ava JR                  2) Desmond, Grace FR              
     3) Kearney, Cassidy SO             4) McGrath, Gretchen JR           
  5 Trinity  'A'                                      4:04.94    4:04.50   3   4   
     1) Lazur, Katie SR                 2) Neufeld, Hannah SR             
     3) Kennedy, Julianna FR            4) Buckley, Emma JR               
  6 Bowdoin  'A'                                      4:02.30    4:05.43   4   3   
     1) Page, Katherine FR              2) Gallagher, Morgen SR           
     3) Ralph, Fiona SO                 4) Beane, Emma JR                 
  7 Tufts  'A'                                        4:00.19    4:05.65   4   2   
     1) Devlin, Campbell FR             2) Neilon, Hannah SO              
     3) Perugini, Julia FR              4) Gake, Julia SR                 
  8 Coast Guard  'A'                                  4:03.52    4:06.21   3   1   
     1) Beck, Anna SR                   2) Frazier, Kevilyn FR            
     3) Lawrence, Adora SR              4) Jamison, Hannah SO             
  9 Mit  'A'                                          4:07.75    4:06.57   3 
     1) Purohit, Sonia FR               2) Ishamuddin, Sarah JR           
     3) MacPherson, Emmeline FR         4) Melvin, Claire SO              
 10 Connecticut College  'A'                          4:10.78    4:10.30   3 
     1) Alfaro, Leila SR                2) Peragine, Riley JR             
     3) Ebby, Ellie SO                  4) Rusnock, Mary FR               
 11 Wpi  'A'                                          4:07.19    4:10.49   3 
     1) Warren, Seneca SR               2) Dufresne, Lora FR              
     3) Kaija, Lauren JR                4) Knight, Janelle SO             
 12 Wheaton (Mass.)  'A'                              4:16.69    4:15.67   2 
     1) Case, Alexandra SO              2) Shaw, Ellen JR                 
     3) Matre, Elizabeth SO             4) Van Dyne, Chloe SO             
 13 Worcester State  'A'                              4:13.91    4:15.76   3 
     1) Turner, Heather FR              2) Stier, Rachel SR               
     3) Turner, Amanda JR               4) Thomas, Brenda SR              
 14 Springfield  'A'                                  4:21.64    4:16.79   2 
     1) Clinch, Abigail FR              2) Fackrell, Sydney SO            
     3) Donohue, Emma SO                4) Consolini, Ashley SR           
 15 Husson  'A'                                       4:24.11    4:17.29   1 
     1) Garvey, Norah FR                2) Hanning, Mia FR                
     3) Whitten, Willow FR              4) Goodwin, Payton FR             
 16 Bridgewater St.  'A'                              4:14.78    4:17.92   2 
     1) Miller, Tess JR                 2) Haywood, Jessica SR            
     3) Marra, Lily FR                  4) Golden, Lindsey FR             
 17 Emmanuel (Mass.)  'A'                             4:21.09    4:18.20   2 
     1) Boisvert, Haley SO              2) Davigon, Kennedy FR            
     3) Krzysztopik, Victoria FR        4) Schneider, Jacquelyn SR        
 18 Smith College  'A'                                4:22.75    4:20.32   1 
     1) Stevens, Hannah SR              2) Hillsamer, Julianne SR         
     3) Yussif, Wasila JR               4) Conaway, Nyla FR               
 19 St. Joseph's (Me.)  'A'                           4:41.59    4:32.27   1 
     1) VanDeMoere, Samantha SO         2) Kennedy, Kelsey FR             
     3) Todisco, Kaylee SO              4) Colson, Emily FR               
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 check-in of affirmative intent to compete by 30 minutes prior
 is requred
Virtue House: ! 9:30.74  1/20/2018   McGill, McGill                            
                         M Aglot, C Riopel, M Dargis, M Butler             
Meet Records: % 9:15.59  2019        MIT, MIT                                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mit  'A'                                          9:28.73    9:23.59!  2  10   
     1) Williams, Katie JR              2) McPhillips, Marissa SR         
     3) Bacher, Katie JR                4) Trautner, Margaret SR          
  2 Wpi  'A'                                          9:47.63    9:24.74!  2   8   
     1) Hadley, Grace FR                2) Schadt, Callie SR              
     3) Kokernak, Charlotte FR          4) Packard, Sydney SR             
  3 Tufts  'A'                                        9:42.31    9:34.57   2   6   
     1) Lowensohn, Tara SO              2) Slager, Anna SO                
     3) Murray, Emily JR                4) Toth, Rhemi SR                 
  4 Amherst  'A'                                     10:06.39    9:35.22   2   5   
     1) Haase, Grace JR                 2) Mazzella, Jenny SR             
     3) Rhodeman, Jordan JR             4) Ruderman, Rachel JR            
  5 Bowdoin  'A'                                      9:37.88    9:35.35   2   4   
     1) Osmanski, Abigael JR            2) Mackenzie, Cameron SO          
     3) Zitzmann, Julia SR              4) Traum, Claire JR               
  6 Bates  'A'                                        9:34.47    9:40.41   2   3   
     1) Hassman, Rowan FR               2) Wilson, Jordan FR              
     3) Marsh, Maggie FR                4) Lambert, Elise SO              
  7 Williams  'A'                                    10:02.33    9:43.84   2   2   
     1) Dailey, Grace SO                2) Mohan, Avery FR                
     3) Wells, Lilly SO                 4) Lawler, Maddy FR               
  8 Coast Guard  'A'                                 10:29.07    9:57.63   1   1   
     1) Winters, Taylor FR              2) Murphy, Alexandra FR           
     3) Roach, Maeve JR                 4) Suski, Olivia SR               
  9 Eastern Conn. St.  'A'                           10:01.51   10:04.66   2 
     1) Dulak, Holly SR                 2) Dulak, Maggie SR               
     3) Bresson, Lauren JR              4) McKosky, Samantha SR           
 10 Mount Holyoke  'A'                               10:10.91   10:11.81   1 
     1) Nash, Sydney SO                 2) Raney, Emma SR                 
     3) Ravino, Devan FR                4) Jacob, Simone JR               
 11 Plymouth State  'A'                              10:07.81   10:18.55   1 
     1) Bagely, Eve SR                  2) Bowles, Kim SO                 
     3) DeMarco, Mia SO                 4) Miller, Caitlin SR             
 12 Connecticut College  'A'                         11:26.09   10:22.74   1 
     1) Solari, Natalie SO              2) Wilde, Callahan SR             
     3) Anderson, Sarah FR              4) Hensley, Elizabeth SR          
 
Women Distance Medley
===================================================================================
Virtue House: ! 12:02.91  2016        Williams, Williams                       
                          Teaford, McGonagle, Spence, Kingham               
Meet Records: % 11:50.12  2019        Williams College, Williams College       
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams  'A'                                    11:53.50   11:52.31!  2  10   
     1) Bourne, Brianna JR              2) Powell, Megan SR               
     3) Scott, Abby SO                  4) Passannante, Anna SR           
  2 Middlebury  'A'                                  12:06.57   11:54.85!  2   8   
     1) Glew, Katie JR                  2) McGrath, Gretchen JR           
     3) Wilson, Meg SR                  4) Kearney, Cassidy SO            
  3 Mit  'A'                                         11:51.65   12:02.44!  2   6   
     1) Williams, Katie JR              2) Ishamuddin, Sarah JR           
     3) Trautner, Margaret SR           4) Bacher, Katie JR               
  4 Bowdoin  'A'                                     13:10.92   12:24.60   1   5   
     1) Osmanski, Abigael JR            2) Beane, Emma JR                 
     3) Traum, Claire JR                4) Saxton, Sadie SR               
  5 Bates  'A'                                       12:14.05   12:32.27   2   4   
     1) Paolella, Vanessa JR            2) Boggan, Imani JR               
     3) Corcoran, Mary SO               4) Hassman, Rowan FR              
  6 Tufts  'A'                                       12:13.13   12:36.65   2   3   
     1) Bidgood, Kate FR                2) Devlin, Campbell FR            
     3) Kerrigan, Nicole SR             4) Rowland, Melissa JR            
  7 Amherst  'A'                                                12:40.32   1   2   
     1) Landry, Isabella FR             2) Lobo, Isabelle SO              
     3) Rhodeman, Jordan JR             4) Gayer, Sarah JR                
  8 Wpi  'A'                                         11:54.10   12:40.69   2   1   
     1) Nistler, Keely JR               2) Warren, Seneca SR              
     3) Kokernak, Charlotte FR          4) Rozen, Ari SR                  
  9 Trinity  'A'                                                12:45.90   1 
     1) Montes De Oca, Isabella SO      2) Neufeld, Hannah SR             
     3) Gillooly, Reagan FR             4) Burdulis, Julia JR             
 10 Smith College  'A'                               12:47.63   12:46.41   2 
     1) Duncan, Frances SR              2) Conaway, Nyla FR               
     3) Abdullahi, Rumbila JR           4) O'Dea, Katie SO                
 11 Colby  'A'                                       14:59.86   13:13.45   1 
     1) Cella, Olivia FR                2) Freniere, Charlotte FR         
     3) Marsh, Elizabeth SO             4) Riley, Catie JR                
 12 Connecticut College  'A'                         12:46.05   13:13.69   2 
     1) Stevenson, Caroline SO          2) Peragine, Riley JR             
     3) Gutowski, Michelle FR           4) Curran, Julia FR               
 13 Fitchburg St.  'A'                                          13:36.50   1 
     1) Guzman, Chloe SO                2) McAndrew, Lilah FR             
     3) Murphy, Abby FR                 4) Mullins, Olivia JR             
 14 Southern Maine  'A'                              15:37.28   14:11.01   1 
     1) Dorais, Leia SO                 2) Gross, Allie FR                
     3) Colby, Emily SO                 4) Valle, Savannah FR             
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
 starting height is 1.55 m
 standard 5 cm increments until one competitor remains
 No 5-alive
Virtue House: ! 1.76m  1/11/2020   Paola Brena, Franklin Pierce                
Meet Records: % 1.78m  2000        Kristy Laramee, Middlebury College          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Egan, Emma                SR Williams               1.76m     J1.75m    5-08.75  10    Jump Off Winner
  2 Johnson, Sharde           SO Colby                  1.78m     J1.75m    5-08.75   8   
  3 Hitchcock, Caroline       JR Springfield            1.69m      1.70m    5-07.00   6   
  4 Appel, Jaidyn             FR Tufts                  1.72m      1.65m    5-05.00   5   
  5 Thomas, Summer-Solstice   SR Williams               1.65m     J1.65m    5-05.00   4   
  6 Redfield, Margaret        JR MIT                    1.66m     J1.65m    5-05.00   3   
  7 Reilly, Liana             JR MIT                    1.67m     J1.65m    5-05.00   2   
  8 Kriley, Brittany          SR Eastern Conn           1.57m      1.60m    5-03.00   1   
  9 Dewhurst, Chloe           SO Springfield            1.62m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
 10 Strain, Katherine         SR Springfield            1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00 
 10 Conaway, Nyla             FR Smith Colleg           1.56m      1.55m    5-01.00 
 10 Peterson, Abigael         FR Bridgewater            1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00 
 10 Gross, Allie              FR Southern Mai           1.56m      1.55m    5-01.00 
 14 Bruno, Isabella           JR Trinity                1.61m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
 14 Lynch, Caitlin            SR Mount Holyok           1.57m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
 14 Lambert, Elise            SO Bates                  1.61m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
 17 Georgiadi, Afroditi       SO Tufts                  1.60m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
 -- Van Dyne, Chloe           SO Wheaton (Mas           1.56m         NH            
 -- Golden, Lindsey           FR Bridgewater            1.56m         NH            
 -- Jordan, Amanda            JR Emmanuel (Ma           1.56m         NH            
 -- Nogiec, Taylor            JR Springfield            1.59m         NH            
 -- Kirschner, Elizabeth      JR WPI                    1.60m         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 Starting height 3.05 m
 standard 15 cm increments until one competitor remains
 NO 5-alive
Virtue House: ! 3.80m  2016        Cimran Virdi, MIT                           
Meet Records: % 3.95m  2015        Cimran Virdi, Jacqueline Ahrens, MIT, MIT   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ahrens, Jacqueline        JR MIT                    3.66m      3.80m!  12-05.50  10   
  2 Hao, Kelsie               JR Williams               3.76m      3.65m   11-11.75   8   
  3 Marenco, Anais            SO MIT                    3.55m      3.35m   10-11.75   5   
  3 Flandrick, Marina         SO Trinity                3.25m      3.35m   10-11.75   5   
  3 Rotti, Lia                FR Tufts                  3.40m      3.35m   10-11.75   5   
  6 Berube, Lauren            SO Bates                  3.40m     J3.35m   10-11.75   3   
  7 Wine, Lila                JR MIT                    3.40m     J3.35m   10-11.75   2   
  8 Young, Cristina           SO Williams               3.25m     J3.35m   10-11.75   1   
  9 Racana, Emily             FR Springfield            3.25m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  9 Robertson, Bekah          SO Southern Mai           3.10m      3.20m   10-06.00 
 11 Pratt, Ashley             SR Bates                  3.10m      3.05m   10-00.00 
 12 Simmons, Lily             SO Bates                  3.40m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
 12 Leeds, Heidi              SO Williams               3.25m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
 -- Ansbro, Maya              FR Tufts                  3.10m         NH            
 -- McLean, Abigail           FR WPI                    3.10m         NH            
 -- Roy, Katie-Marie          FR Colby                  3.10m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
=============================================================================================
 3 Jumps in Trials + 3 Jumps in the Final, Top 9 to Final
 final contested in reverse order of performance in flights
 final attempts cannot be taken out of order
 max of 10 min. of flight-specific warmup for each flight and Fi
Virtue House: ! 5.60m  2016        Abena Asare, Wellesley                      
Meet Records: % 5.80m  2014        Naomi Bates, Amherst                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Rotti, Lia                FR Tufts                  5.44m      5.64m!  18-06.00  2  10   
  2 Ith, Izabelle             JR Williams               5.58m      5.47m   17-11.50  2   8   
  3 Egan, Emma                SR Williams               5.47m      5.42m   17-09.50  2   6   
  4 Tan, Kiara                SO Williams               5.45m      5.40m   17-08.75  2   5   
  5 Chou, Kristen             FR Williams               5.23m     J5.40m   17-08.75  2   4   
  6 Hao, Kelsie               JR Williams               5.42m      5.38m   17-08.00  2   3   
  7 Tieng, Laena              FR MIT                    5.20m      5.37m   17-07.50  1   2   
  8 Kalilwa, Adela            SR Southern Mai           5.54m      5.31m   17-05.25  2   1   
  9 Tichelaar, Samantha       SO Amherst                5.19m      5.29m   17-04.25  1 
 10 Grady, Maureen            FR Worcester St           5.40m     J5.29m   17-04.25  2 
 11 Rotti, Jen                FR Tufts                  5.35m      5.28m   17-04.00  2 
 12 Mensah, Bernice           JR Worcester St           5.19m      5.21m   17-01.25  1 
 13 Desmond, Grace            FR Middlebury             5.22m      5.15m   16-10.75  2 
 14 Innis, Astia              SR Williams               5.16m      5.10m   16-08.75  1 
 15 Douglas, Caroline         FR Williams               5.30m     J5.10m   16-08.75  2 
 16 Ezeoha, Kathryn           SO Tufts                  5.22m      5.09m   16-08.50  2 
 17 LaPlante, Emily           JR Springfield            5.07m      5.08m   16-08.00  1 
 18 Perdomo, Veronica         FR MIT                    5.21m      5.03m   16-06.00  1 
 19 Pitts, Lydia              SO Bowdoin                5.21m      4.99m   16-04.50  1 
 20 Yang, Yilinn              SO MIT                    5.14m     J4.99m   16-04.50  1 
 21 Wade, Kelly               FR Coast Guard            5.06m      4.97m   16-03.75  1 
 22 Steiner, Olivia           JR Tufts                  5.07m      4.96m   16-03.25  1 
 23 Gross, Matlyn             FR Springfield            5.26m      4.95m   16-03.00  2 
 24 Elliott, Mallory          FR Wesleyan               5.10m      4.92m   16-01.75  1 
 25 Geyselaers, Emily         SO Plymouth Sta           5.22m      4.91m   16-01.50  1 
 26 Matson, Lily              SO Colby                  5.12m      4.75m   15-07.00  1 
 -- Rossa, Ella               JR Amherst                5.21m         ND             1 
 
Women Triple Jump
=============================================================================================
 3 Jumps in Trials + 3 Jumps in the Final, Top 9 to Final
 final contested in reverse order of performance in flights
 final attempts cannot be taken out of order
 max of 10 min. of flight-specific warmup for each flight and Fi
Virtue House: ! 11.95m  1/28/2017   Chloe Rogers, Williams                     
Meet Records: % 12.20m  2011        Tanasia Hoffler, Williams                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Kalilwa, Adela            SR Southern Mai          11.65m     11.87m   38-11.50  3  10   
  2 Rotti, Lia                FR Tufts                 11.72m     11.83m   38-09.75  3   8   
  3 Pitts, Lydia              SO Bowdoin               11.27m     11.56m   37-11.25  3   6   
  4 Tieng, Laena              FR MIT                   11.32m     11.41m   37-05.25  3   5   
  5 Ezeoha, Kathryn           SO Tufts                 11.13m     11.22m   36-09.75  3   4   
  6 Romero, Annelise          SO Amherst               10.88m     11.17m   36-07.75  2   3   
  7 Weeks, Elizabeth          JR MIT                   11.08m     11.16m   36-07.50  3   2   
  8 Diaz, Sierra              SR Williams              11.28m     11.10m   36-05.00  3   1   
  9 Lee, Lucy                 JR MIT                   11.36m     11.08m   36-04.25  3 
 10 Appel, Jaidyn             FR Tufts                 10.74m     11.06m   36-03.50  2 
 11 Barns, Cady               SO Middlebury            10.81m     11.04m   36-02.75  2 
 12 Herbert, Avonia           FR Worcester St          10.98m     11.00m   36-01.25  2 
 13 Armah, Adelaide           FR Bates                 10.65m     10.97m   36-00.00  2 
 14 Stollar, Cailin           JR Williams              11.12m     10.90m   35-09.25  3 
 15 Rotti, Jen                FR Tufts                 11.32m     10.82m   35-06.00  3 
 16 Matson, Lily              SO Colby                 11.03m    J10.82m   35-06.00  2 
 17 MacSweeney, Erica         FR Connecticut           10.89m     10.80m   35-05.25  2 
 18 Gross, Matlyn             FR Springfield           11.05m     10.75m   35-03.25  3 
 19 Lamb, Lauren              JR Amherst               10.56m     10.73m   35-02.50  1 
 20 Yang, Yilinn              SO MIT                   10.69m     10.65m   34-11.25  2 
 21 Stanley, Madison          SR Salve Regina          10.61m     10.48m   34-04.75  1 
 22 Mensah, Bernice           JR Worcester St          10.70m     10.47m   34-04.25  2 
 23 Embray, Skye              FR Trinity               11.37m    J10.47m   34-04.25  3 
 24 Bullock, Katherine        SR Trinity               10.60m     10.43m   34-02.75  1 
 25 Lapan, Macy               JR Colby-Sawyer          10.55m     10.41m   34-02.00  1 
 26 Jordan, Amanda            JR Emmanuel (Ma          10.69m    J10.41m   34-02.00  2 
 27 Martin, Elise             FR Bowdoin               10.64m     10.33m   33-10.75  1 
 28 Kirschner, Elizabeth      JR WPI                   10.56m     10.30m   33-09.50  1 
 29 Geyselaers, Emily         SO Plymouth Sta          10.68m     10.25m   33-07.50  2 
 30 DeCourcey, Holly          SO Bridgewater           10.55m    J10.25m   33-07.50  1 
 31 Brink, Kassie             FR Colby                 10.91m    J10.25m   33-07.50  2 
 32 Wade, Kelly               FR Coast Guard           10.46m     10.22m   33-06.50  1 
 33 Gay, Isabelle             FR Middlebury            10.50m     10.20m   33-05.75  1 
 34 Pratt, Alexandra          SR Springfield           10.47m     10.12m   33-02.50  1 
 -- Woodside, Christie        SO Colby                 10.55m       FOUL             1 
 
Women Shot Put
=============================================================================================
 Three (3) Puts in Trials + Three (3) Puts in the Final
 Top Nine (9) to the Final
 final attempts cannot be taken out of order
 max of 10 min of flight-specific warmup for each flight and  fi
Virtue House: ! 13.55m  1/11/2020   Julieth Nwosu, Westfield State             
Meet Records: % 15.71m  2004        Elizabeth Wanless, Bates                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Mensah, Koko              SR Connecticut           13.97m     14.27m!  46-10.00  2  10   
  2 Kabari, Burabari          SR Trinity               13.43m     12.51m   41-00.50  2   8   
  3 LoPriore, Mikaela         SR Springfield           12.91m     12.50m   41-00.25  2   6   
  4 Gilderdale, Lauren        SR Westfield St          13.12m     12.25m   40-02.25  2   5   
  5 Carr, Christa             FR Springfield           11.60m     12.22m   40-01.25  1   4   
  6 Rowland, Helene           SR Middlebury            11.55m     12.05m   39-06.50  1   3   
  7 Saint Louis, Belinda      JR Bowdoin               12.03m     11.87m   38-11.50  2   2   
  8 Parks, Shannon            SO Keene State           12.21m     11.76m   38-07.00  2   1   
  9 Papalia, Lilly            SO MIT                   11.66m     11.69m   38-04.25  1 
 10 Yusuff, Funmibi           SR RIC                   11.87m     11.51m   37-09.25  2 
 11 Stewart, Wenesha          FR Eastern Conn          11.84m     11.41m   37-05.25  2 
 12 Rodrigues, Allison        SO Suffolk               11.39m     11.34m   37-02.50  1 
 13 Heath, Camryn             FR Husson                11.34m     11.22m   36-09.75  1 
 14 Salang, Kalea             FR Coast Guard           11.41m     11.16m   36-07.50  1 
 15 Dangelo, Nicole           SO Endicott              12.43m     11.14m   36-06.75  2 
 16 Hargreaves, Emma          FR Bowdoin               11.72m     11.12m   36-05.75  2 
 17 Aduka, Nkemdilim          JR Tufts                 11.51m     11.08m   36-04.25  1 
 18 Conde, Ally               SO Trinity               11.38m     10.87m   35-08.00  1 
 19 Ikpeazu, Chidiebele       SO Tufts                 11.58m     10.69m   35-01.00  1 
 20 Boudreau, Paige           SO Plymouth Sta          11.45m     10.51m   34-05.75  1 
 21 Wyrostek, Ashleigh        FR RIC                   11.69m     10.31m   33-10.00  2 
 22 Gould, Lily               FR Springfield           11.34m     10.12m   33-02.50  1 
 23 Folland, Lauren           SO Castleton Un          11.23m     10.05m   32-11.75  1 
 
Women Weight Throw
=============================================================================================
 Three (3) Throws in trials + Three (3) Throws in  the final
 Top nine (9) to the final
 final attempts cannot be taken out of order
 max of 10 min of flight-specific warmup for each flight and  fi
Virtue House: ! 18.95m  1/21/2017   Chinwe Igwe, Albany                        
Meet Records: % 20.05m  2006        Keelin Godsey, Bates                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Yang, Chelsea             JR RIC                   19.42m     18.51m   60-08.75  2  10   
  2 Gilderdale, Lauren        SR Westfield St          17.25m     16.81m   55-02.00  2   8   
  3 Uzamere, Ivie             JR Wesleyan              18.90m     16.41m   53-10.25  2   6   
  4 Alexander, Mazie          JR Williams              15.89m     15.92m   52-02.75  2   5   
  5 Yusuff, Funmibi           SR RIC                   16.37m     15.90m   52-02.00  2   4   
  6 Farley, Georgerinna       SO RIC                   15.91m     15.86m   52-00.50  2   3   
  7 Salang, Leilani           JR Coast Guard           16.31m     15.41m   50-06.75  2   2   
  8 Nwana, Tema               JR MIT                   15.44m     14.65m   48-00.75  2   0.50
  8 Foster, Jamelah           JR Bridgewater           15.45m     14.65m   48-00.75  2   0.50
 10 Saint Louis, Belinda      JR Bowdoin               14.33m     13.96m   45-09.75  1 
 11 Hargreaves, Emma          FR Bowdoin               14.07m     13.92m   45-08.00  1 
 12 Kloeckner, Allison        JR WPI                   14.20m     13.84m   45-05.00  1 
 13 Jebutu, Folusho           SR MIT                   14.13m     13.64m   44-09.00  1 
 14 Dobson, Jamie             SR RIC                   13.69m     13.43m   44-00.75  1 
 15 Paulino, Genesis          JR Bates                 14.41m     13.23m   43-05.00  2 
 16 Mensah, Koko              SR Connecticut           14.40m     13.07m   42-10.75  1 
 17 Enany, Manar              SO Eastern Conn          13.68m     13.04m   42-09.50  1 
 18 Salang, Kalea             FR Coast Guard           13.87m     12.74m   41-09.75  1 
 19 Martin, Juliana           JR Bridgewater           14.81m     12.73m   41-09.25  2 
 20 Friars, Lilly             SO Thomas Colle          13.95m     12.65m   41-06.00  1 
 21 Mejia, Melissa            JR RIC                   14.12m     12.34m   40-06.00  1 
 22 Inglin, Savannah          SO MIT                   14.54m     12.11m   39-08.75  2 
 -- Ray, Emily                SR Middlebury            13.97m       FOUL             1 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
 8 inside + 4 outside
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gauthier, Skyler          JR Keene State            2:31.31     677
  2 Romero, Annelise          SO Amherst                2:31.35     676
  3 Thomas, Summer-Solstice   SR Williams               2:31.51     674
  4 Schneider, Jacquelyn      SR Emmanuel (Ma           2:34.69     635
  5 Rossa, Ella               JR Amherst                2:35.65     624
  6 Jonas, Serena             SO Bowdoin                2:38.14     594
  7 LaPlante, Emily           JR Springfield            2:38.26     593
  8 Kirschner, Elizabeth      JR WPI                    2:40.25     570
  9 Wescott, Hannah           SO Wheaton (Mas           2:44.58     521
 10 Eaglin, Rachel            SO Tufts                  2:48.48     479
 11 Georgiadi, Afroditi       SO Tufts                  2:51.92     444
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
Virtue House: !  8.74                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rossa, Ella               JR Amherst                   8.96   3    918
  2 Eaglin, Rachel            SO Tufts                     9.26   3    856
  3 Wescott, Hannah           SO Wheaton (Mas              9.44   2    820
  4 Thomas, Summer-Solstice   SR Williams                  9.48   2    812
  4 LaPlante, Emily           JR Springfield               9.48   2    812
  6 Gauthier, Skyler          JR Keene State               9.57   3    794
  7 Loomis, Sierra            SR Williams                  9.66   2    777
  8 Kirschner, Elizabeth      JR WPI                       9.72   1    765
  9 Romero, Annelise          SO Amherst                   9.84   1    742
 10 Georgiadi, Afroditi       SO Tufts                     9.99   1    714
 11 Schneider, Jacquelyn      SR Emmanuel (Ma             10.20   1    675
 12 Jonas, Serena             SO Bowdoin                  10.53   3    616
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
 NO 5-alive
 3 cm increments in HJ, one pit
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Georgiadi, Afroditi       SO Tufts                    1.58m    5-02.25    712
  1 Thomas, Summer-Solstice   SR Williams                 1.58m    5-02.25    712
  3 LaPlante, Emily           JR Springfield              1.55m    5-01.00    678
  3 Wescott, Hannah           SO Wheaton (Mas             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  5 Kirschner, Elizabeth      JR WPI                      1.52m    4-11.75    644
  5 Eaglin, Rachel            SO Tufts                    1.52m    4-11.75    644
  7 Jonas, Serena             SO Bowdoin                  1.49m    4-10.50    610
  7 Rossa, Ella               JR Amherst                  1.49m    4-10.50    610
  7 Loomis, Sierra            SR Williams                 1.49m    4-10.50    610
 10 Gauthier, Skyler          JR Keene State              1.43m    4-08.25    544
 11 Schneider, Jacquelyn      SR Emmanuel (Ma             1.40m    4-07.00    512
 12 Romero, Annelise          SO Amherst                  1.37m    4-06.00    481
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Virtue House: ! 5.60m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rossa, Ella               JR Amherst                  5.46m   17-11.00    688
  2 LaPlante, Emily           JR Springfield              5.17m   16-11.50    606
  3 Gauthier, Skyler          JR Keene State              5.10m   16-08.75    587
  3 Thomas, Summer-Solstice   SR Williams                 5.10m   16-08.75    587
  5 Jonas, Serena             SO Bowdoin                  5.04m   16-06.50    570
  6 Kirschner, Elizabeth      JR WPI                      4.97m   16-03.75    551
  7 Eaglin, Rachel            SO Tufts                    4.92m   16-01.75    538
  7 Romero, Annelise          SO Amherst                  4.92m   16-01.75    538
  9 Georgiadi, Afroditi       SO Tufts                    4.90m   16-01.00    532
 10 Wescott, Hannah           SO Wheaton (Mas             4.78m   15-08.25    500
 11 Schneider, Jacquelyn      SR Emmanuel (Ma             4.73m   15-06.25    487
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Virtue House: ! 13.55m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Georgiadi, Afroditi       SO Tufts                    9.36m   30-08.50    488
  2 Kirschner, Elizabeth      JR WPI                      9.27m   30-05.00    482
  3 Romero, Annelise          SO Amherst                  9.24m   30-03.75    480
  4 Wescott, Hannah           SO Wheaton (Mas             9.02m   29-07.25    465
  4 Thomas, Summer-Solstice   SR Williams                 9.02m   29-07.25    465
  6 Gauthier, Skyler          JR Keene State              9.01m   29-06.75    465
  7 LaPlante, Emily           JR Springfield              8.86m   29-01.00    455
  8 Schneider, Jacquelyn      SR Emmanuel (Ma             8.47m   27-09.50    430
  9 Rossa, Ella               JR Amherst                  8.39m   27-06.50    425
 10 Jonas, Serena             SO Bowdoin                  8.37m   27-05.50    423
 11 Loomis, Sierra            SR Williams                 7.87m   25-10.00    391
 12 Eaglin, Rachel            SO Tufts                    6.38m   20-11.25    295
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
===================================================================================
 3 cm increments in HJ, one pit
 NO 5-alive
Virtue House: !  3545  2016        Peyton Dostie, Southern Maine               
Meet Records: %  3545  2016        Peyton Dostie, S.Maine                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rossa, Ella               JR Amherst                 2995       3265      10   
  2 Thomas, Summer-Solstice   SR Williams                3468       3250       8   
  3 LaPlante, Emily           JR Springfield             3093       3144       6   
  4 Gauthier, Skyler          JR Keene State             3068       3067       5   
  5 Kirschner, Elizabeth      JR WPI                     3136       3012       4   
  6 Wescott, Hannah           SO Wheaton (Mas            2917       2984       3   
  7 Romero, Annelise          SO Amherst                 2879       2917       2   
  8 Georgiadi, Afroditi       SO Tufts                   2814       2890       1   
  9 Jonas, Serena             SO Bowdoin                 2918       2813     
 10 Eaglin, Rachel            SO Tufts                   2830       2812     
 11 Schneider, Jacquelyn      SR Emmanuel (Ma            2735       2739     
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Williams                   159        2) MIT                        96.50
    3) Tufts                       88        4) Amherst                    56   
    5) Bowdoin                     52        6) Middlebury                 51.50
    7) Bates                       45        8) Coast Guard                38   
    9) Trinity                     33       10) WPI                        32   
   11) Springfield                 27       12) RIC                        21   
   13) Wesleyan                    20       14) Wheaton (Mass.)            15.50
   15) Westfield State             14       16) Connecticut College        13   
   17) Southern Maine              11       18) Colby                       9   
   19) Worcester State              8       19) Suffolk                     8   
   21) Mount Holyoke                7       22) Keene State                 6   
   23) Wellesley                    4       24) Smith College               3   
   25) Eastern Conn. St.            1       26) Bridgewater St.             0.50