Women's Track & Field

Licensed to 802 Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/11/2020 03:25 PM
                     Middlebury Winter Classic - 1/11/2020                     
                              Track & Field Meet                               
                 New Balance Foundation Track/Virtue Field Hou                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Midd Indoor: !  7.97                                                          
    NB House: @  7.61                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Young-Bey, Nyjah          FR Franklin Pie              8.00   3  10   
  2 Plympton, Elisabeth       SR Plattsburgh               8.04   3   8   
  3 Walkes, Lizzie            SR Middlebury                8.16   3   6   
  4 Nwosu, Julieth            FR Franklin Pie              8.36   3   5   
  5 Wolliston, Sheena         FR Union (N.Y.)              8.44   3   4   
  6 Gizzi, Jade               FR Plymouth Sta              8.69   2   3   
  7 Johnson, Brionna          FR Middlebury                8.70   2   2   
  8 Piper, Jasmine            FR Plattsburgh               8.79   2   1   
  9 Lafontant, Denesha        FR Union (N.Y.)              8.80   2 
 10 Brannon, Kenisha          SR Franklin Pie              8.81   2 
 11 Manu, Stephanie           FR Franklin Pie              8.88   3  8.876
 12 Claflin, Emily            FR Plymouth Sta              8.88   2  8.880
 12 Zoch, Deanna              FR Plattsburgh               8.88   3  8.880
 14 Rossier, Mikayla          JR Plattsburgh               9.01   1 
 15 Lawrence, Shay            FR Castleton Un              9.02   1 
 16 Boyer, Zoe                FR Plymouth Sta              9.11   2 
 17 Dashnaw, Isabel           SO Plattsburgh               9.19   2 
 18 Isakson, Cierra           FR Plymouth Sta              9.24   1 
 19 Raymond, Daniela          FR Plattsburgh               9.33   1 
 20 Tedd, Keegan              FR Castleton Un              9.64   1 
 -- Hill-Edwards, Destini     FR Franklin Pie                FS   3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Midd Indoor: ! 25.67  2018        Kate McCluskey, Middlebury                  
    NB House: @ 25.14  1/20/2018   Audrey Jackson, Rive-Sud                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Young-Bey, Nyjah          FR Franklin Pie             25.71   6  10   
  2 Plympton, Elisabeth       SR Plattsburgh              26.46   6   8   
  3 Greineder, Claire         SO Plymouth Sta             27.04   5   6   
  4 Hill-Edwards, Destini     FR Franklin Pie             27.10   6   5   
  5 Geyselaers, Emily         SO Plymouth Sta             27.18   6   4   
  6 Barber, Janyll            JR Plattsburgh              27.38   5   3   
  7 Kaiden, Eva               FR Middlebury               27.53   5   2   
  8 Villemaire, Kallie        SR Plattsburgh              27.56   6   1   
  9 Topping, Jackie           SO Middlebury               27.86   5 
 10 Wolliston, Sheena         FR Union (N.Y.)             27.97   4 
 11 Maier, Lydia              SR Castleton Un             29.41   4 
 12 Zoch, Deanna              FR Plattsburgh              29.42   4 
 13 Gizzi, Jade               FR Plymouth Sta             29.66   4 
 14 Claflin, Emily            FR Plymouth Sta             29.93   5 
 15 Brannon, Kenisha          SR Franklin Pie             29.97   3 
 16 Manu, Stephanie           FR Franklin Pie             30.03   3 
 17 Joyce, Sara               SO Franklin Pie             30.23   3 
 18 Maier, Emily              SR Castleton Un             30.41   2 
 19 Coupas, Hannah            SO Castleton Un             30.65   2 
 20 Brand, Olivia             FR Union (N.Y.)             31.11   2 
 21 Hodsdon, Brigid           FR Plymouth Sta             31.38   1 
 22 Lawrence, Shay            FR Castleton Un             31.44   2 
 23 Davenport, Sarah          FR Union (N.Y.)             31.52   1 
 24 Phoenix, Stephanie        SO Franklin Pie             32.06   2 
 25 Williams, Rebecca         FR Plymouth Sta             32.80   3 
 26 Warde, Leila              FR Union (N.Y.)             34.04   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 Midd Indoor: ! 56.21  2016        Kate McCluskey, Middlebury                  
    NB House: @ 56.94  1/20/2018   Audrey Jackson, Rive-Sud                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barber, Janyll            JR Plattsburgh            1:01.64   10   
  2 Villemaire, Kallie        SR Plattsburgh            1:01.79    8   
  3 Wolliston, Sheena         FR Union (N.Y.)           1:04.80    6   
  4 Bove, Jillian             FR Union (N.Y.)           1:08.97    5   
  5 Khimatian, Rebecca        SR Plymouth Sta           1:09.30    4   
  6 Myer, Madison             FR Plattsburgh            1:14.76    3   
 
Women 500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Midd Indoor: ! 1:17.55  2016        Lucy Lang, Middlebury                     
    NB House: @ 1:17.55  2016        Lucy Lang, Middlebury                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maier, Lydia              SR Castleton Un           1:23.94   10   
  2 Ashokeji, Deborah         JR Plymouth Sta           1:48.79    8   
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Midd Indoor: ! 2:11.36  2013        Juliet Ryan-Davis, Middlebury             
    NB House: @ 2:14.11  2016        Abigail Wright, Springfield               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Canet, Taylor             SR Plattsburgh            2:31.21   10   
  2 Ashman, Amanda            JR Union (N.Y.)           2:38.05    7   
  2 McDonough, Aislyn         SO Plattsburgh            2:38.05    7   
  4 DeMarco, Mia              SO Plymouth Sta           2:46.23    5   
  5 Hurley, Abbey             FR Plymouth Sta           2:50.06    4   
  6 Trancozo, Anna            SO Union (N.Y.)           2:51.34    3   
  7 Myer, Madison             FR Plattsburgh            2:54.59    2   
  8 Sulva, Erin               FR Castleton Un           2:56.38    1   
  9 Poste, Jocelyn            FR Union (N.Y.)           3:01.05  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Midd Indoor: ! 2:56.18  2016        Nicole Schachmen, Middlebury              
    NB House: @ 2:56.56  2016        Isabella Franz, Conn. College             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thompson, Alana           SO Franklin Pie           3:17.23   10   
  2 Cormier, Julia            SR Franklin Pie           3:24.98    8   
  3 Carbone, Marisa           JR Franklin Pie           3:26.07    6   
  4 Cathcart, Nadia           FR Franklin Pie           3:28.92    5   
  5 Masterson, Alena          SO Franklin Pie           3:31.19    4   
  6 Bowles, Kim               SO Plymouth Sta           3:32.25    3   
  7 Van Houten, Victoria      FR Franklin Pie           3:33.58    2   
  8 Banik, Megan              FR Plymouth Sta           3:45.77    1   
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
 Midd Indoor: ! 4:51.28  2012        Margo Cramer, Middlebury                  
    NB House: @ 4:56.15  2016        Maryann Gong, MIT                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ashman, Amanda            JR Union (N.Y.)           5:49.17   10   
  2 Bowles, Kim               SO Plymouth Sta           5:51.54    8   
  3 Bagely, Eve               SR Plymouth Sta           5:53.00    6   
  4 Rainville, Giselle        FR Castleton Un           6:10.21    5   
  5 Banik, Megan              FR Plymouth Sta           6:19.69    4   
  6 Botelho, Hailey           SO Plymouth Sta           6:47.67    3   
 
Women 1 Mile Run Alumni
================================================================
 Midd Indoor: ! 4:51.28                                                        
    NB House: @ 4:56.15                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gomba, Claire             SR Middlebury a          X5:29.59  
  2 Saldanha '11, Kaitlynn       Alumni                X5:34.64  
  3 Cramer '12, Margo            Alumni                X5:36.00  
  4 Lang, Lucy                SR Unattached            X5:53.39  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Midd Indoor: !  9:45.85  2019        Rory Kelly, Middlebury                   
    NB House: @ 10:08.10  2016        Nicole Zeinstra, MIT                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oehmig, Phoebe            JR Middlebury            11:09.98   10   
  2 Farago, Marissa           JR Franklin Pie          11:25.62    8   
  3 Wood, Anna                FR Middlebury            11:38.99    6   
  4 Valachovic, Abigail       SR Union (N.Y.)          12:01.56    5   
  5 Stankiewicz, Lauren       JR Franklin Pie          12:09.22    4   
  6 Podlaski, Lindsay         SO Union (N.Y.)          12:20.06    3   
  7 Cagnassola, Madelyn       SO Union (N.Y.)          12:20.56    2   
  8 Burgess, Leanne           JR Plymouth Sta          12:32.73    1   
  9 Thomas, Kristen           SO Plattsburgh           13:03.31  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
 Midd Indoor: !  8.99  2017        Maddie Pronovost, Middlebury                
    NB House: @  8.74  1/20/2018   Niamani Morrison, Albany                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Desmond, Grace            FR Middlebury                9.38   2  10   
  2 Walker, Catherine         SR Middlebury                9.73   2   8   
  3 Boerke, Kristen           SO Plattsburgh              10.17   2   6   
  4 Heiberger, Stephany       SO Union (N.Y.)             10.49   2   5   
  5 Maier, Emily              SR Castleton Un             10.54   2   4   
  6 Rubocki, Tessa            FR Castleton Un             10.62   2   3   
  7 Bradley, Jessica          JR Plymouth Sta             10.64   2   2   
  8 Dashnaw, Isabel           SO Plattsburgh              10.65   2   1   
  9 Hodsdon, Brigid           FR Plymouth Sta             10.80   2 
 10 Velie, Jordan             FR Plymouth Sta             11.08   1 
 11 Williams, Rebecca         FR Plymouth Sta             11.59   1 
 12 Rossier, Mikayla          JR Plattsburgh              11.72   1 
 13 Warde, Leila              FR Union (N.Y.)             11.83   1 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Midd Indoor: ! 3:51.28  2016        , Middlebury                              
                         Kearney, Lang, Fernandez, Morris                  
    NB House: @ 3:58.65  2016        Middlebury, Middlebury                    
                         Kearney, Lang, Fernandez, Morris                  
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Middlebury  'A'                                     4:16.31   2  10   
     1) Grimes, Audrey FR               2) Hills, Emma SO                 
     3) Munz, Julia SO                  4) O'Mara, Ava JR                 
  2 Franklin Pierce  'A'                                4:17.60   2   8   
     1) Hill-Edwards, Destini FR        2) Cathcart, Nadia FR             
     3) Thompson, Alana SO              4) Young-Bey, Nyjah FR            
  3 Plattsburgh St.  'A'                                4:22.27   2   6   
     1) Plympton, Elisabeth SR          2) Canet, Taylor SR               
     3) Villemaire, Kallie SR           4) McDonough, Aislyn SO           
  4 Plymouth State  'A'                                 4:27.04   2   5   
     1) Boyer, Zoe FR                   2) Khimatian, Rebecca SR          
     3) Miller, Caitlin SR              4) Greineder, Claire SO           
  5 Franklin Pierce  'B'                                4:41.10   2   4   
     1) Joyce, Sara SO                  2) Cormier, Julia SR              
     3) Manu, Stephanie FR              4) Masterson, Alena SO            
  6 Union (N.Y.)  'A'                                   4:41.70   2   3   
     1) Wolliston, Sheena FR            2) Browne, Anna SR                
     3) Bove, Jillian FR                4) Trancozo, Anna SO              
  7 Union (N.Y.)  'B'                                   5:08.06   1   2   
     1) Davenport, Sarah FR             2) Poste, Jocelyn FR              
     3) Warde, Leila FR                 4) Lafontant, Denesha FR          
  8 Franklin Pierce  'C'                                5:11.55   1   1   
     1) Carbone, Marisa JR              2) Collins, Alexis FR             
     3) Farago, Marissa JR              4) Pale, Amanda JR                
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
 Midd Indoor: ! 1.81m  2000        Kristy Laramee, Middlebury                  
    NB House: @ 1.71m  2017        Emma Egan, Williams                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brena, Paola              SO Franklin Pie             1.76m@   5-09.25  10   
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.76 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXO 
  2 Mabbett, Olivia           SR Franklin Pie             1.50m    4-11.00   8   
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Boerke, Kristen           SO Plattsburgh             J1.50m    4-11.00   6   
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Wagner-Carlberg, Audra    SO Middlebury               1.45m    4-09.00   5   
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Belsher, Peyton           FR Middlebury              J1.45m    4-09.00   4   
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Johnson, Brionna          FR Middlebury               1.40m    4-07.00   3   
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Neal, Beth                SR Middlebury              J1.40m    4-07.00   2   
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Crafts, Amanda            FR Plattsburgh             J1.40m    4-07.00   1   
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Lafontant, Denesha        FR Union (N.Y.)             1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXX  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP 
  9 Maier, Lydia              SR Castleton Un             1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Coupas, Hannah            SO Castleton Un             1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 12 Warde, Leila              FR Union (N.Y.)             1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 
       XO    O  XXX 
 13 Maier, Emily              SR Castleton Un             1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.25 1.30 
        O  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Midd Indoor: ! 3.50m  2019        Kreager Taber, Middlebury                   
    NB House: @ 3.80m  2016        Cimran Virdi, MIT                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Granger, Leah             SO Middlebury               3.05m   10-00.00  10   
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Phoenix, Stephanie        SO Franklin Pie             2.75m    9-00.25   8   
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Raymond, Daniela          FR Plattsburgh              2.60m    8-06.25   6   
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Hodsdon, Brigid           FR Plymouth Sta             2.30m    7-06.50   5   
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Solomon, Danielle         FR Castleton Un             2.15m    7-00.50   4   
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Joyce, Sara               SO Franklin Pie             1.85m    6-00.75   3   
     1.85 2.00 
        O  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
====================================================================================
 Midd Indoor: ! 5.39m  2017        Maddie Pronovost, Middlebury                
    NB House: @ 5.60m  2016        Abena Asare, Wellesley                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Desmond, Grace            FR Middlebury               5.22m   17-01.50  1  10   
      4.99m  5.03m  5.06m  5.08m  5.22m  5.19m
  2 Barber, Janyll            JR Plattsburgh              4.91m   16-01.50  2   8   
      4.91m  4.87m  4.83m  4.63m  ND  4.62m
  3 Geyselaers, Emily         SO Plymouth Sta             4.72m   15-06.00  2   6   
      4.52m  ND  4.72m  4.43m  4.67m  4.68m
  4 Johnson, Brionna          FR Middlebury               4.69m   15-04.75  1   5   
      4.42m  4.49m  4.42m  ND  4.69m  ND
  5 Ameer, Simone             JR Middlebury               4.58m   15-00.50  2   4   
      4.50m  ND  4.53m  4.15m  4.38m  4.58m
  6 Topping, Jackie           SO Middlebury               4.54m   14-10.75  2   3   
      4.34m  4.37m  4.54m  4.26m  4.42m  4.35m
  7 Gay, Isabelle             FR Middlebury               4.40m   14-05.25  1   2   
      4.24m  ND  4.34m  4.27m  4.26m  4.40m
  8 Rossier, Mikayla          JR Plattsburgh              4.31m   14-01.75  1   1   
      ND  ND  4.30m  4.31m  3.93m  4.07m
  9 Brand, Olivia             FR Union (N.Y.)             4.26m   13-11.75  1 
      4.22m  4.16m  4.26m  ND  4.19m  4.19m
 10 Wagner-Carlberg, Audra    SO Middlebury               4.21m   13-09.75  2 
      4.18m  4.00m  4.21m            
 11 Belsher, Peyton           FR Middlebury               4.07m   13-04.25  1 
      ND  3.92m  4.07m            
 12 Velie, Jordan             FR Plymouth Sta             3.98m   13-00.75  1 
      3.97m  3.84m  3.98m            
 13 Claflin, Emily            FR Plymouth Sta             3.95m   12-11.50  2 
      ND  ND  3.95m            
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
 Midd Indoor: ! 11.21m  2009        Kelley Coughlan, Middlebury                
    NB House: @ 11.95m  1/28/2017   Chloe Rogers, Williams                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Barns, Cady               SO Middlebury              10.54m   34-07.00  10   
      ND  10.48m  10.51m  10.10m  ND  10.54m
  2 Ameer, Simone             JR Middlebury               9.97m   32-08.50   8   
      ND  9.97m  9.74m  ND  9.16m  9.70m
  3 Gay, Isabelle             FR Middlebury               9.89m   32-05.50   6   
      ND  9.89m  9.87m  9.72m  9.88m  9.84m
  4 Geyselaers, Emily         SO Plymouth Sta             9.68m   31-09.25   5   
      9.55m  ND  ND  9.50m  9.42m  9.68m
  5 Bradley, Jessica          JR Plymouth Sta             9.47m   31-01.00   4   
      8.70m  ND  9.47m  8.78m  9.21m  9.31m
  6 Lafontant, Denesha        FR Union (N.Y.)             9.35m   30-08.25   3   
      ND  9.15m  9.35m  ND  ND  ND
  7 Heiberger, Stephany       SO Union (N.Y.)            J9.35m   30-08.25   2   
      ND  8.94m  9.07m  8.87m  9.35m  ND
  8 Dowell, Kiera             SR Middlebury               9.26m   30-04.75   1   
      9.15m  9.13m  9.06m  ND  9.19m  9.26m
  9 Browne, Anna              SR Union (N.Y.)             9.23m   30-03.50 
      8.81m  9.09m  9.23m  9.10m  8.97m  9.15m
 10 Neal, Beth                SR Middlebury               8.86m   29-01.00 
      8.68m  8.83m  8.86m            
 
Women Shot Put
====================================================================================
 Midd Indoor: ! 12.47m  2017        Helene Rowland, Middlebury                 
    NB House: @ 13.52m  2016        Naloti Palma-Kaluma, Westfield State       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Nwosu, Julieth            FR Franklin Pie            13.55m@  44-05.50  2  10   
      ND  13.18m  12.32m  12.02m  12.90m  13.55m
  2 Coon, Brianna             SR Plattsburgh             11.58m   38-00.00  2   8   
      11.31m  11.58m  11.57m  ND  11.48m  11.41m
  3 Comstock, Katey           SR Franklin Pie            11.56m   37-11.25  2   6   
      ND  11.56m  ND  10.18m  ND  ND
  4 DeSouza, Samantha         SO Franklin Pie            11.06m   36-03.50  2   5   
      11.06m  9.41m  11.04m  10.73m  10.67m  10.90m
  5 Boudreau, Paige           SO Plymouth Sta            10.85m   35-07.25  2   4   
      10.67m  ND  ND  ND  ND  10.85m
  6 Olsen, Rebecca            FR Franklin Pie            10.31m   33-10.00  2   3   
      10.05m  9.77m  10.24m  10.02m  10.31m  10.02m
  7 Bjelko, Kaitlyn           SO Plattsburgh             10.10m   33-01.75  2   2   
      10.10m  9.63m  9.90m  9.80m  9.55m  10.05m
  8 Taylor, Madeline          FR Plattsburgh             10.02m   32-10.50  2   1   
      9.57m  9.60m  10.02m  9.55m  9.52m  9.72m
  9 Cunningham, Hannah        SR Plattsburgh              9.56m   31-04.50  2 
      9.02m  9.05m  9.56m  8.86m  9.34m  8.53m
 10 Rhoads, Bliss             SO Plattsburgh              9.55m   31-04.00  2 
      9.55m  8.99m  ND            
 11 Crafts, Amanda            FR Plattsburgh              9.30m   30-06.25  2 
      8.60m  9.30m  ND            
 12 Campedelli, Alesandra     SO Union (N.Y.)             8.95m   29-04.50  1 
      8.95m  8.93m  8.67m            
 13 Costa, Cassandra          SR Plattsburgh              8.75m   28-08.50  1 
      8.75m  8.43m  8.47m            
 14 Piper, Jasmine            FR Plattsburgh              8.68m   28-05.75  1 
      8.61m  8.39m  8.68m            
 15 Cronin, Layne             FR Castleton Un             8.52m   27-11.50  1 
      8.20m  ND  8.52m            
 16 Isakson, Cierra           FR Plymouth Sta             8.36m   27-05.25  1 
      8.36m  7.09m  7.51m            
 17 Wilson, Erin              FR Plattsburgh              8.31m   27-03.25  1 
      8.31m  8.25m  8.07m            
 18 Hoeth, Maddalena          FR Plattsburgh              8.13m   26-08.25  1 
      7.47m  8.13m  7.65m            
 19 Campo, Maria              FR Castleton Un             8.08m   26-06.25  1 
      ND  7.81m  8.08m            
 20 Mello, Rachael            FR Plymouth Sta             7.97m   26-01.75  1 
      7.60m  7.48m  7.97m            
 21 Fearon, Breanna           FR Plymouth Sta             7.64m   25-00.75  1 
      7.04m  7.63m  7.64m            
 
Women Weight Throw 20 lb
====================================================================================
 Midd Indoor: ! 15.08m  2008        Jennifer Currie, Middlebury                
    NB House: @ 18.95m  1/21/2017   Chinwe Igwe, Albany                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Coon, Brianna             SR Plattsburgh             15.00m   49-02.50  2  10   
      15.00m  14.40m  14.82m  13.97m  14.84m  FOUL
  2 Ray, Emily                SR Middlebury              13.46m   44-02.00  2   8   
      FOUL  12.11m  FOUL  13.46m  12.95m  12.76m
  3 Boudreau, Paige           SO Plymouth Sta            13.05m   42-09.75  2   6   
      12.81m  12.84m  13.05m  12.98m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Cunningham, Hannah        SR Plattsburgh             11.91m   39-01.00  2   5   
      11.24m  FOUL  10.57m  FOUL  FOUL  11.91m
  5 Wilson, Erin              FR Plattsburgh             11.19m   36-08.50  2   4   
      11.19m  10.96m  10.58m  10.48m  10.43m  10.69m
  6 Taylor, Madeline          FR Plattsburgh             11.18m   36-08.25  1   3   
      10.77m  10.09m  11.18m  10.74m  10.18m  10.35m
  7 Piper, Jasmine            FR Plattsburgh             10.66m   34-11.75  2   2   
      10.66m  FOUL  10.15m  10.29m  FOUL  10.35m
  8 Bjelko, Kaitlyn           SO Plattsburgh             10.51m   34-05.75  2   1   
      FOUL  10.24m  9.41m  9.61m  9.85m  10.51m
  9 Rhoads, Bliss             SO Plattsburgh             10.30m   33-09.50  1 
      9.60m  8.94m  FOUL  8.86m  9.63m  10.30m
 10 Lillis, Erika             SR Plymouth Sta             9.47m   31-01.00  1 
      9.04m  FOUL  9.47m            
 11 Costa, Cassandra          SR Plattsburgh              9.00m   29-06.50  1 
      9.00m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Hoeth, Maddalena          FR Plattsburgh              8.63m   28-03.75  1 
      8.63m  8.10m  8.21m            
 13 Fearon, Breanna           FR Plymouth Sta             8.28m   27-02.00  1 
      8.28m  8.08m  6.87m            
 14 Mello, Rachael            FR Plymouth Sta             6.80m   22-03.75  1 
      5.85m  FOUL  6.80m            
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    NB House: @  7.41  1/12/2019   Kevin Chu ‘14, ALUMNI                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marrero, Brendyn          FR Plattsburgh               7.16@  3  10   
  2 Griffiths, Ian            FR Plymouth Sta              7.31@  3   8   
  3 Fox, Andrew               SO Union (N.Y.)              7.33@  3   6   
  4 Souffrance, Harchdy       FR Franklin Pie              7.34@  3   5   
  5 Leith, Gerald             SR Franklin Pie              7.35@  3   4   
  6 Coleman, Walker           FR Middlebury                7.40@  2   3    7.394
  7 O'Neil, Connor            SO Plattsburgh               7.40@  2   2    7.400
  8 Rock, Jarret              FR Castleton Un              7.41@  3   1   
  9 Jackson, Lo               JR Franklin Pie              7.42   3 
 10 Lewis, Terrell            JR Plymouth Sta              7.44   2  7.432
 11 Ciccarelli, Anthony       SR Plattsburgh               7.44   2  7.436
 12 Williams, Noah            JR Plymouth Sta              7.45   2  7.448
 13 Montville, Brexton        FR Plattsburgh               7.45   2  7.450
 14 Diamond, Silas            FR Castleton Un              7.49   3 
 15 Scott, Dante              JR Union (N.Y.)              7.58   1 
 16 Abella, Lance             FR Franklin Pie              7.70   2 
 17 Thorn, Jonathan           FR Plymouth Sta              7.74   2 
 18 White, Alexander          JR Middlebury                7.80   1 
 19 Glennon, Pat              SR Union (N.Y.)              7.81   1  7.801
 20 Gande, Anhad              FR Union (N.Y.)              7.81   1  7.805
 21 Billin, Owen              FR Plymouth Sta              7.82   1 
 22 Kimball, Brennan          FR Castleton Un              8.04   1 
 23 Leaper, Jacob             SO Plattsburgh               8.08   2 
 24 Thorne, Dominique         SO Castleton Un              8.12   1 
 25 Harlow, Stephen           SO Castleton Un              8.34   1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Midd Indoor: ! 22.00  2019        Jimmy Martinez, Middlebury                  
    NB House: @ 22.26  2/17/2018   Anthony Kardonsky, Tufts                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Généreux, Joakim          SR Kilomaitres             X22.52   7 
  2 Martinez, Jimmy              Middlebury a            X22.58   7 
  3 Davidson, Jared           FR Plattsburgh              23.06   7  10   
  4 O'Neil, Connor            SO Plattsburgh              23.91   5   8   
  5 Peak, Marlon              FR Plattsburgh              23.91   6   6   
  6 Fox, Andrew               SO Union (N.Y.)             23.91   3   5   
  7 Lewis, Terrell            JR Plymouth Sta             23.95   5   4   
  8 Montville, Brexton        FR Plattsburgh              24.08   6   3   
  9 Marrero, Brendyn          FR Plattsburgh              24.13   6   2   
 10 Rock, Jarret              FR Castleton Un             24.33   7   1   
 11 Souffrance, Harchdy       FR Franklin Pie             24.34   4 
 12 Aviles, Cameron           FR Plattsburgh              24.35   5 
 13 Trotman Allen, Joash         Kilomaitres             X24.57   4 
 14 Veillard, Sekou           FR Franklin Pie             24.59   5 
 15 Diamond, Silas            FR Castleton Un             24.74   4 
 16 Guerrier, Chenet          SR Plymouth Sta             24.75   4 
 17 Miller, CJ                SO Plymouth Sta             24.81   3 
 18 Wilcox, Owen              SO Plymouth Sta             25.39   3 
 19 Lesiege, Tristan             Kilomaitres             X25.82   1 
 20 Gande, Anhad              FR Union (N.Y.)             25.86   2 
 21 Barrett, Michael          SO Plymouth Sta             25.92   3 
 22 Garrow, Dakota            JR Castleton Un             25.96   6 
 23 Giuliano, Cameron         FR Plattsburgh              26.06   4 
 24 Thorne, Dominique         SO Castleton Un             26.10   1 
 25 Kimball, Brennan          FR Castleton Un             26.19   3 
 26 Bortnick, Christian       FR Plymouth Sta             26.46   2 
 27 Leaper, Jacob             SO Plattsburgh              26.79   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Midd Indoor: ! 47.81  2018        Jimmy Martinez, Middlebury                  
    NB House: @ 48.66  2/17/2018   Jimmy Martinez, Middlebury                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Arlabosse, Hugo           JR Franklin Pie             50.80   2  10   
  2 Davidson, Jared           FR Plattsburgh              51.73   2   8   
  3 Peak, Marlon              FR Plattsburgh              53.96   2   6   
  4 Aviles, Cameron           FR Plattsburgh              54.19   2   5   
  5 Keally, Colin             SR Union (N.Y.)             54.53   2   4   
  6 McCallum, Jason           SR Middlebury a            X54.84   2 
  7 Robertson, William        JR Middlebury               55.48   1   3   
  8 Miller, CJ                SO Plymouth Sta             57.18   1   2   
  9 Giuliano, Cameron         FR Plattsburgh              57.68   1   1   
 10 Hayes, Tyler              SR Franklin Pie             58.47   1 
 11 Bortnick, Christian       FR Plymouth Sta             59.17   1 
 
Men 500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Midd Indoor: ! 1:04.68  2017        James Mulliken, Middlebury                
    NB House: @ 1:04.87  1/13/2018   Jimmy Martinez, Middlebury                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Guay, Trevor              SR Franklin Pie           1:08.28   2  10   
  2 Belanger, Nate            SR Plymouth Sta           1:09.71   2   8   
  3 Wasserstein, Michael      JR Middlebury             1:12.92   1   6   
  4 Garrow, Dakota            JR Castleton Un           1:15.98   2   5   
  5 Beal, Nick                FR Plymouth Sta           1:18.06   2   4   
  6 Ouimet, Joseph            SO Castleton Un           1:19.25   1   3   
  7 Wentzel, Chris            FR Castleton Un           1:33.32   1   2   
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Midd Indoor: ! 1:51.97  2017        Kevin Serrao, Middlebury                  
    NB House: @ 1:54.81  2/17/2018   Hiroto Watanabe, Tufts                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bates, David              JR Union (N.Y.)           2:04.40   10   
  2 Horan, Arthur             JR Plattsburgh            2:06.33    8   
  3 Sicko, Erik               FR Plattsburgh            2:06.76    6   
  4 Rua, Antonio              JR Franklin Pie           2:08.61    5   
  5 Keally, Colin             SR Union (N.Y.)           2:09.03    4   
  6 Coope, Brent              FR Plymouth Sta           2:10.03    3   
  7 Rowley, Aiden             FR Union (N.Y.)           2:12.08    2   
  8 Keane, Ryan               FR Plattsburgh            2:12.73    1   
  9 Tallent, Cody             JR Franklin Pie           2:14.92  
 10 Gomes, Luke               FR Plymouth Sta           2:21.77  
 11 Hewson, Kyle              FR Plymouth Sta           2:26.59  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Midd Indoor: ! 2:27.12  2017        Kevin Serrao, Middlebury                  
    NB House: @ 2:29.65  1/14/2017   Kevin Serrao, Middlebury                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Arlabosse, Hugo           JR Franklin Pie           2:41.22   2  10   
  2 Fenoff, Riley             SO Franklin Pie           2:42.42   2   8   
  3 John, Walker              SR Franklin Pie           2:46.18   2   6   
  4 Barrett, Mike             FR Plymouth Sta           2:49.97   2   5   
  5 Moar, Colin               FR Plymouth Sta           2:50.02   2   4   
  6 Facey, Philip             SO Union (N.Y.)           2:51.20   2   3   
  7 O'Toole, Nicholas         SO Union (N.Y.)           2:52.84   1   2   
  8 Rabbani, Ahmed            SR Franklin Pie           2:53.77   2   1   
  9 Mau, Kyle                 SO Plymouth Sta           2:56.61   2 
 10 Spoor, Ian                FR Union (N.Y.)           2:57.41   1 
 11 Turgeon, Zacharie            Kilomaitres           X2:58.47   1 
 12 Lewis, Gavyn              FR Plymouth Sta           3:01.17   2 
 13 Caputo, Jonathan          JR Union (N.Y.)           3:04.41   1 
 14 Lang, Jack                SO Franklin Pie           3:07.73   1 
 15 McDonough, Patrick        SO Franklin Pie           3:11.56   1 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
 Midd Indoor: ! 4:09.89  2015        Wilder Schaaf, Middlebury                 
    NB House: @ 4:12.74  2/17/2018   Jack Pinho, Springfield                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Arlabosse, Hugo           JR Franklin Pie           4:26.81   2  10   
  2 Brunnette, Samuel            Unattached            X4:30.53   2 
  3 Bates, David              JR Union (N.Y.)           4:31.17   2   8   
  4 Olson, Michael            FR Plymouth Sta           4:36.11   2   6   
  5 Hayes, Tyler              SR Franklin Pie           4:38.62   2   5   
  6 Horan, Arthur             JR Plattsburgh            4:39.02   2   4   
  7 Byington, Noah            SR Plymouth Sta           4:43.10   2   3   
  8 Facey, Philip             SO Union (N.Y.)           4:47.01   2   2   
  9 Spoor, Ian                FR Union (N.Y.)           4:50.06   2   1   
 10 Ducrow, Ryan              JR Franklin Pie           4:52.78   2 
 11 Rowley, Aiden             FR Union (N.Y.)           4:55.61   1 
 12 Lyle, Matthew             SO Plymouth Sta           4:58.47   1 
 13 Ayyash, Ibrahim           FR Franklin Pie           5:01.41   1 
 14 West, Christopher         FR Union (N.Y.)           5:07.62   1 
 15 Caputo, Jonathan          JR Union (N.Y.)           5:11.62   1 
 16 Danksewicz, Christopher   SR Franklin Pie           5:16.82   1 
 17 Scroggins, Randall        SO Plymouth Sta           5:17.65   1 
 18 Oleinyk, Andreas          SO Castleton Un           5:27.21   1 
 
Men 1 Mile Run Alumni
================================================================
 Midd Indoor: ! 4:09.89                                                        
    NB House: @ 4:12.74                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Berrao, Kevin                Middlebury a          X4:28.79  
  2 Perlman, Jonathan            Unattached            X4:30.38  
  3 Wood, Brendon                Middlebury a          X4:34.67  
  4 Meijer, Miles                Unattached            X4:53.90  
  5 Realander, Ethan             Alumni                X4:55.57  
  6 VanOrden, Tim                Middlebury a          X5:05.54  
  7 Mulliken, James              Alumni                X5:29.04  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Midd Indoor: ! 8:21.12  2013        Anthony Lee, Middlebury                   
    NB House: @ 8:24.82  2/17/2018   Scott Mason, Connecticut                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fenoff, Riley             SO Franklin Pie           9:03.77   10   
  2 Rawson, William           FR Franklin Pie           9:04.98    8   
  3 Horan, Andrew             JR Plattsburgh            9:21.34    6   
  4 Chianese, Joseph          SO Plattsburgh            9:27.51    5   
  5 Aham, Zach                FR Franklin Pie           9:29.14    4   
  6 Gildea, Liam              FR Plattsburgh            9:37.67    3   
  7 Reed, Jason               SR Franklin Pie           9:38.62    2   
  8 Ducrow, Ryan              JR Franklin Pie           9:39.99    1   
  9 Worobey, Ryan             FR Plattsburgh            9:54.17  
 10 VanVlack, Brendon         JR Plattsburgh            9:59.92  
 11 Lorenzen, Tim             JR Plattsburgh           10:03.19  
 12 John, Walker              SR Franklin Pie          10:08.33  
 13 Czerpak, Colin            JR Union (N.Y.)          10:10.93  
 14 Wolf, Jared               JR Plymouth Sta          10:11.24  
 15 West, Christopher         FR Union (N.Y.)          10:21.05  
 16 Zabkar, Hunter            SR Plymouth Sta          10:37.27  
 17 Williston, Patrick        FR Plymouth Sta          10:37.73  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
 Midd Indoor: !  8.28  2013        Kevin Chu, Middlebury                       
    NB House: @  8.05  1/20/2018   Sidney Gibbons, Albany                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ciccarelli, Anthony       SR Plattsburgh               9.16   10   
  2 Veillard, Sekou           FR Franklin Pie              9.34    8   
  3 Leaper, Jacob             SO Plattsburgh               9.89    6   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Midd Indoor: ! 3:15.92  2016        , Middlebury                              
                         Martinez, Cushman, Mulliken, Nichols              
    NB House: @ 3:21.38  2/17/2018   WPI, WPI                                  
                         A Rus, A Kelly, R Wittenberg, W Staver            
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Franklin Pierce  'A'                                3:32.20   2  10   
     1) Fenoff, Riley SO                2) Arlabosse, Hugo JR             
     3) Pezzullo, Ethan SO              4) Guay, Trevor SR                
  2 Plattsburgh St.  'A'                                3:35.31   2   8   
     1) Davidson, Jared FR              2) Peak, Marlon FR                
     3) Montville, Brexton FR           4) Marrero, Brendyn FR            
  3 Union (N.Y.)  'A'                                   3:38.54   2   6   
     1) Bates, David JR                 2) Fox, Andrew SO                 
     3) Keally, Colin SR                4) Scott, Dante JR                
  4 Plymouth State  'A'                                 3:38.97   2   5   
     1) Wilcox, Owen SO                 2) Shattuck, Leo SR               
     3) Belanger, Nate SR               4) Guerrier, Chenet SR            
  5 Plattsburgh St.  'B'                                3:40.36   1   4   
     1) Horan, Arthur JR                2) Horan, Andrew JR               
     3) Sicko, Erik FR                  4) Keane, Ryan FR                 
  6 Middlebury  'A'                                     3:41.16   2   3   
     1) Robertson, William JR           2) Factor, David FR               
     3) Wasserstein, Michael JR         4) Fisher, Jonathan SR            
  7 Franklin Pierce  'B'                                3:49.54   1   2   
     1) Reed, Jason SR                  2) Young, Aaron SO                
     3) Veillard, Sekou FR              4) Hayes, Tyler SR                
  8 Plattsburgh St.  'C'                                3:51.02   1   1   
     1) Chianese, Joseph SO             2) Worobey, Ryan FR               
     3) Gildea, Liam FR                 4) Herman, Joshua FR              
  9 Union (N.Y.)  'B'                                   3:51.90   1 
     1) Gande, Anhad FR                 2) West, Christopher FR           
     3) Rowley, Aiden FR                4) Facey, Philip SO               
 10 Franklin Pierce  'C'                                4:04.96   1 
     1) John, Walker SR                 2) Ducrow, Ryan JR                
     3) Aylward, William SO             4) Rawson, William FR             
 11 Franklin Pierce  'D'                                4:13.02   1 
     1) Danksewicz, Christopher SR      2) Lang, Jack SO                  
     3) Rabbani, Ahmed SR               4) Aham, Zach FR                  
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Midd Indoor: ! 7:49.47  2017        , Middlebury                              
                         Michelson, Mulliken, N. Hill, Serrao              
    NB House: @ 7:49.47  2017        Middlebury, Middlebury                    
                         Michelson, Mulliken, Hill, Serrao                 
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Plymouth State  'A'                                 8:42.18   10   
     1) Byington, Noah SR               2) Olson, Michael FR              
     3) Coope, Brent FR                 4) Lyle, Matthew SO               
  2 Plymouth State  'B'                                 9:11.51    8   
     1) Barrett, Mike FR                2) Gomes, Luke FR                 
     3) Moar, Colin FR                  4) Mau, Kyle SO                   
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
 Midd Indoor: ! 1.93m  2015        Taylor Shortsleeve, Middlebury              
    NB House: @ 2.13m  1/21/2017   Matthew Campbell, Albany                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jonathan          SR Middlebury               1.95m!   6-04.75  10   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXO 
  2 Delorenzo, Tim            JR Middlebury               1.80m    5-10.75   8   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3 Glennon, Pat              SR Union (N.Y.)            J1.80m    5-10.75   6   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Justin, Moran             FR Middlebury              J1.80m    5-10.75   5   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Abella, Lance             FR Franklin Pie            J1.80m    5-10.75   4   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Jackson, Lo               JR Franklin Pie             1.75m    5-08.75   3   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Young, Aaron              SO Franklin Pie             1.70m    5-07.00   2   
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 -- Price, Francis            SO Middlebury                  NH            
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Midd Indoor: ! 4.68m  2016        John Natalone, Middlebury                   
    NB House: @ 4.75m  1/19/2019   Ed Simon, Sprinticity                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Baker, Michael            FR Plymouth Sta             4.15m   13-07.25  10   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.15 4.27 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Behm, Will                SO Middlebury               3.80m   12-05.50   8   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Young, Aaron              SO Franklin Pie            J3.80m   12-05.50   6   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Ouimet, Joseph            SO Castleton Un             3.35m   10-11.75   5   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
====================================================================================
 Midd Indoor: ! 6.52m  2011        Nick Montello, Middlebury                   
    NB House: @ 7.01m  1/21/2017   Kingsley Ogbonna, Ian Weider, Albany, Sprint
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Terrell            JR Plymouth Sta             6.67m!  21-10.75  2  10   
      6.56m  6.31m  6.67m  6.01m  6.59m  6.47m
  2 Rock, Jarret              FR Castleton Un             6.44m   21-01.50  2   8   
      6.30m  6.44m  6.02m  5.62m  PASS  PASS
  3 Scott, Dante              JR Union (N.Y.)             6.38m   20-11.25  2   6   
      6.38m  6.27m  6.25m  6.12m  6.24m  5.84m
  4 Fox, Andrew               SO Union (N.Y.)             6.24m   20-05.75  2   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  5.84m  6.24m  5.98m  6.11m
  5 Justin, Moran             FR Middlebury               6.14m   20-01.75  1   4   
      6.14m  6.07m  6.02m  6.13m  6.06m  5.91m
  6 Coleman, Walker           FR Middlebury               6.07m   19-11.00  1   3   
      FOUL  6.06m  6.04m  6.07m  FOUL  5.65m
  7 Ciccarelli, Anthony       SR Plattsburgh              6.03m   19-09.50  2   1.50
      5.69m  5.77m  6.03m  6.00m  6.00m  6.02m
  7 Pezzullo, Ethan           SO Franklin Pie             6.03m   19-09.50  2   1.50
      FOUL  6.03m  5.69m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  9 Williams, Noah            JR Plymouth Sta             5.95m   19-06.25  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.95m  5.90m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Griffiths, Ian            FR Plymouth Sta             5.80m   19-00.50  1 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.80m            
 11 Shattuck, Leo             SR Plymouth Sta             5.72m   18-09.25  2 
      5.63m  FOUL  5.72m            
 12 Thorne, Dominique         SO Castleton Un             5.66m   18-07.00  1 
      5.58m  5.36m  5.66m            
 13 Abella, Lance             FR Franklin Pie             5.50m   18-00.50  1 
      5.50m  5.45m  5.18m            
 14 Barrett, Michael          SO Plymouth Sta             5.31m   17-05.25  1 
      5.02m  5.31m  4.98m            
 -- White, Alexander          JR Middlebury                FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
 Midd Indoor: ! 12.79m  2011        Silas Wong, Middlebury                     
    NB House: @ 14.85m  1/21/2017   Devon Willis, Albany                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Scott, Dante              JR Union (N.Y.)            13.17m!  43-02.50  10   
      13.17m  12.51m  12.95m  12.58m  12.37m  12.41m
  2 Billin, Owen              FR Plymouth Sta            12.59m   41-03.75   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  12.55m  12.37m  12.46m  12.59m
  3 Delorenzo, Tim            JR Middlebury              11.78m   38-07.75   6   
      FOUL  11.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men Shot Put
====================================================================================
 Midd Indoor: ! 14.92m  2014        Daniel Plunkett, Middlebury                
    NB House: @ 16.52m  2/17/2018   Magnus Herweyer, Williams                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Rose, Trever              SO Castleton Un            14.37m   47-01.75  2  10   
      14.37m  14.06m  13.28m  ND  13.96m  ND
  2 Roper, Marcus             SO Plymouth Sta            13.68m   44-10.75  2   8   
      13.08m  13.52m  13.49m  13.01m  12.59m  13.68m
  3 Klein, Nathaniel          JR Middlebury              13.45m   44-01.50  2   6   
      13.45m  13.41m  ND  13.42m  13.45m  13.23m
  4 Everidge, Connor          FR Franklin Pie            13.38m   43-10.75  1   5   
      12.93m  11.71m  13.28m  11.94m  13.38m  13.15m
  5 Albee, Croix              SO Franklin Pie            13.36m   43-10.00  2   4   
      12.55m  13.12m  12.79m  12.36m  13.36m  ND
  6 Proctor, Ted              SR Plymouth Sta            13.02m   42-08.75  2   3   
      12.20m  13.02m  12.91m  11.70m  12.06m  11.90m
  7 Rigoli, Jacob             SO Plymouth Sta            12.81m   42-00.50  2   2   
      ND  12.56m  12.81m  ND  12.45m  12.58m
  8 Reid, Ben                 FR Castleton Un            12.60m   41-04.25  2   1   
      12.60m  12.04m  11.71m  10.62m  ND  11.50m
  9 Sieb, Zack                JR Middlebury              12.45m   40-10.25  2 
      10.71m  12.45m  ND  ND  11.23m  ND
 10 Thorn, Jonathan           FR Plymouth Sta            12.34m   40-06.00  2 
      ND  11.39m  12.34m            
 11 Ehrets, Ryan              FR Union (N.Y.)            12.20m   40-00.50  1 
      12.12m  12.20m  12.18m            
 12 Galvin, Jack              FR Franklin Pie            12.00m   39-04.50  1 
      11.57m  11.88m  12.00m            
 13 McCree, Kevin             SO Franklin Pie            11.60m   38-00.75  1 
      11.07m  11.60m  ND            
 14 Joyce, Eriq               FR Franklin Pie            11.40m   37-05.00  1 
      10.56m  11.40m  11.15m            
 15 Balta, Izaya              FR Castleton Un            11.00m   36-01.25  1 
      11.00m  10.16m  10.47m            
 16 Tous, Aidan               FR Plattsburgh             10.96m   35-11.50  1 
      10.96m  10.94m  10.82m            
 17 Smith, Ian                FR Union (N.Y.)            10.75m   35-03.25  1 
      10.75m  10.68m  10.60m            
 18 Whitney, Ryan             FR Middlebury              10.65m   34-11.25  2 
      10.65m  ND  ND            
 19 Traktovenko, Alec         SO Union (N.Y.)             9.12m   29-11.25  1 
      ND  9.05m  9.12m            
 
Men Weight Throw 35 lb
=================================================================================
 Midd Indoor: ! 19.35m  1/2019      Minhaj Rahman, Middlebury                  
    NB House: @ 19.18m  1/21/2017   Jonathan Eustache, Albany                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rahman, Minhaj               Middlebury a           X15.82m   51-11.00 
      12.90m  FOUL  15.82m  15.67m  FOUL  14.13m
  2 Rigoli, Jacob             SO Plymouth Sta            14.95m   49-00.75  10   
      FOUL  12.68m  14.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Klein, Nathaniel          JR Middlebury              14.54m   47-08.50   8   
      14.48m  14.30m  FOUL  14.54m  14.00m  13.66m
  4 Caprio, James             JR Middlebury              12.88m   42-03.25   6   
      12.58m  FOUL  12.88m  11.71m  FOUL  12.25m
  5 Latorella, Ryan           JR Plymouth Sta            12.83m   42-01.25   5   
      FOUL  11.46m  10.84m  12.83m  12.68m  12.80m
  6 Whitney, Ryan             FR Middlebury              12.17m   39-11.25   4   
      12.17m  FOUL  FOUL  11.06m  FOUL  10.95m
  7 Proctor, Ted              SR Plymouth Sta            12.01m   39-05.00   3   
      11.72m  11.89m  12.01m  11.86m  11.08m  10.51m
  8 McCree, Kevin             SO Franklin Pie            11.57m   37-11.50   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  11.40m  11.30m  FOUL  11.57m
  9 Albee, Croix              SO Franklin Pie            11.32m   37-01.75   1   
      11.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.32m  FOUL
 10 Everidge, Connor          FR Franklin Pie            11.06m   36-03.50 
      10.02m  10.94m  FOUL  9.69m  FOUL  11.06m
 11 Brey, Daniel              SO Middlebury               9.64m   31-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.64m            
 12 Galvin, Jack              FR Franklin Pie             9.43m   30-11.25 
      FOUL  9.43m  FOUL            
 13 Donavan-Lafuente, Lucas   FR Middlebury               8.58m   28-01.75 
      6.74m  8.58m  7.68m            
 14 Tous, Aidan               FR Plattsburgh              8.51m   27-11.00 
      8.51m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Franklin Pierce            143        2) Middlebury                135   
    3) Plattsburgh St.            132        4) Plymouth State             97   
    5) Union (N.Y.)                60        6) Castleton University       27   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Franklin Pierce            147.50     2) Plymouth State            129   
    3) Plattsburgh St.            124.50     4) Middlebury                 83   
    5) Union (N.Y.)                80        6) Castleton University       36