Women's Swimming & Diving

Licensed to Bates College          HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/12/2020 02:22 PM
                           Midd vs Bates - 1/12/2020                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bates College-ME  'A'                                  NT    1:48.91   11  
     1) Mohammadi-Hall, Isabel SO       2) Gibbons, Abigail M FR          
     3) Apathy, Caroline E JR           4) Strynar, Megan A FR            
                  28.26       58.76 (30.50)     1:24.64 (25.88)     1:48.91 (24.27)
  2 Middlebury College-NE  'A'                             NT    1:51.70    4  
     1) Vandermeer, Frances A SR        2) Hutchinson, Haley S FR         
     3) McKean, Maddie J SO             4) Kelly, Erin N JR               
                  27.63     1:00.01 (32.38)     1:26.97 (26.96)     1:51.70 (24.73)
  3 Bates College-ME  'B'                                  NT    1:52.76    2  
     1) Ryckman, Suzy N SO              2) Daigle, Emmy E SR              
     3) Wong-Smith, Saskia SO           4) Sweeney, Caroline C SO         
                  28.98       59.96 (30.98)     1:27.90 (27.94)     1:52.76 (24.86)
  4 Bates College-ME  'C'                                  NT   x1:54.85  
     1) Johnson, Hannah B SR            2) Pike, Emme FR                  
     3) Duren, Amy E SR                 4) Scott, Lillian E JR            
                  28.50     1:01.69 (33.19)     1:29.42 (27.73)     1:54.85 (25.43)
  5 Middlebury College-NE  'B'                             NT    1:54.94  
     1) Haensly, Julianna N FR          2) Wander, Hannah S SO            
     3) Tarantola, Mia J FR             4) Siemasko, Lily M FR            
                  28.86     1:01.40 (32.54)     1:29.75 (28.35)     1:54.94 (25.19)
  6 Middlebury College-NE  'C'                             NT   x1:57.64  
     1) Townend, Lucy M SO              2) Gantt, Courtney A SO           
     3) Pagni, Emma H FR                4) Kelly, Audrey C JR             
                  29.52     1:02.77 (33.25)     1:32.03 (29.26)     1:57.64 (25.61)
  7 Middlebury College-NE  'D'                             NT   x1:57.81  
     1) Borrow, Emma R SO               2) Hiller, Madeline E FR          
     3) Thompson, Ellie L SO            4) Nichols, Mary H FR             
                  29.73     1:02.56 (32.83)     1:31.67 (29.11)     1:57.81 (26.14)
  8 Bates College-ME  'D'                                  NT   x1:59.04  
     1) Piacentini, Olivia A SO         2) Meisel, Gabrielle FR           
     3) McAfee, Dylan L FR              4) Peterson, Catherine A JR       
                  29.67     1:03.77 (34.10)     1:33.11 (29.34)     1:59.04 (25.93)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bates College-ME  'A'                                  NT    1:35.86   11  
     1) Berry, Nathan N FR              2) Charest, Matthew J SR          
     3) Hall, Andrew G SO               4) Marcolina, John W FR           
                  23.66       50.52 (26.86)     1:14.15 (23.63)     1:35.86 (21.71)
  2 Middlebury College-NE  'A'                             NT    1:38.43    4  
     1) Merz, Ben T FR                  2) Chang, Bryan J SO              
     3) Pannos, Will J SR               4) Gaughan, Jake J SO             
                  25.78       53.37 (27.59)     1:17.06 (23.69)     1:38.43 (21.37)
  3 Middlebury College-NE  'B'                             NT    1:39.96    2  
     1) Pelletier, Sam J FR             2) Kim, Cody J SO                 
     3) Handali, Nicholas L SR          4) Jalbert, Corey D JR            
                  26.26       54.05 (27.79)     1:18.48 (24.43)     1:39.96 (21.48)
  4 Bates College-ME  'C'                                  NT    1:41.38  
     1) Montenegro, Sam A JR            2) Lindsey, Kona R FR             
     3) Depew, Tristan R FR             4) Ignatov, Alexander SR          
                  26.51       55.28 (28.77)     1:19.08 (23.80)     1:41.38 (22.30)
  5 Middlebury College-NE  'C'                             NT   x1:41.46  
     1) Quinn, Charles T SR             2) Fleisher, Jake B SR            
     3) Corda, Alex J SR                4) Smith, Nick M FR               
                  26.44       54.73 (28.29)     1:19.08 (24.35)     1:41.46 (22.38)
  6 Middlebury College-NE  'D'                             NT   x1:41.82  
     1) Santoro, Kevin C JR             2) Cheng, Robert A SR             
     3) Esposito, Isaac R FR            4) McKenrick, Aidan J FR          
                  26.83       54.74 (27.91)     1:19.23 (24.49)     1:41.82 (22.59)
  7 Bates College-ME  'D'                                  NT   x1:45.20  
     1) Emmerich, Lee A JR              2) Southern, Paul F FR            
     3) Antonellis, Nick A JR           4) Bullock, Jem C SR              
                  27.61       57.14 (29.53)     1:22.28 (25.14)     1:45.20 (22.92)
 -- Bates College-ME  'B'                                  NT         DQ  
     1) Tuttle, Calvin M SO             2) Sommer, Nathan T FR            
     3) Giang, Edmond A FR              4) Cory, Pieter M SO              
                  25.88       53.37 (27.49)     1:17.52 (24.15)          DQ (20.88)
 
Event 3  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Houde, Georgia R          SR Middlebury-NE             NT   18:41.61    9  
  2 Swintak, Kaley A          SO Bates-ME                  NT   18:56.66    4  
 
Event 4  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matsuda, Aska J           SO Middlebury-NE             NT   17:15.52    9  
  2 Bullock, Jem C            SR Bates-ME                  NT   17:39.19    4  
  3 Nadel, Charlie H          SO Bates-ME                  NT   17:47.86    3  
  4 Wilson, Alec D            JR Middlebury-NE             NT   17:48.83    2  
  5 Johnston, Ian A           SO Middlebury-NE             NT   17:49.73    1  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reynoso-Williams, Maya I  SO Bates-ME                  NT    1:57.25    9  
                  28.11       57.92 (29.81)     1:27.96 (30.04)     1:57.25 (29.29)
  2 Bucki, Erin E             JR Bates-ME                  NT    1:58.49    4  
                  28.13       58.07 (29.94)     1:28.17 (30.10)     1:58.49 (30.32)
  3 Cantrell, Katie G         FR Middlebury-NE             NT    2:01.95    3  
                  28.08       58.45 (30.37)     1:29.95 (31.50)     2:01.95 (32.00)
  4 Johnson, Hannah B         SR Bates-ME                  NT    2:04.95    2  
                  28.47       59.86 (31.39)     1:32.18 (32.32)     2:04.95 (32.77)
  5 McAfee, Dylan L           FR Bates-ME                  NT   x2:06.66  
                  29.23     1:00.73 (31.50)     1:33.31 (32.58)     2:06.66 (33.35)
  6 Kredich, Hannah K         SR Middlebury-NE             NT    2:09.49    1  
                  29.79     1:02.49 (32.70)     1:35.84 (33.35)     2:09.49 (33.65)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jorgensen, Kyle C         SO Bates-ME                  NT    1:46.60    9  
                  24.89       52.00 (27.11)     1:19.41 (27.41)     1:46.60 (27.19)
  2 Sommer, Nathan T          FR Bates-ME                  NT    1:47.44    4  
                  25.37       52.64 (27.27)     1:19.85 (27.21)     1:47.44 (27.59)
  3 Hall, Andrew G            SO Bates-ME                  NT    1:47.74    3  
                  24.97       52.28 (27.31)     1:20.18 (27.90)     1:47.74 (27.56)
  4 Depew, Tristan R          FR Bates-ME                  NT   x1:49.12  
                  25.14       52.53 (27.39)     1:20.80 (28.27)     1:49.12 (28.32)
  5 Weber, Chris G            FR Middlebury-NE             NT    1:50.63    2  
                  25.50       53.48 (27.98)     1:21.92 (28.44)     1:50.63 (28.71)
  6 Gaughan, Jake J           SO Middlebury-NE             NT    1:51.03    1  
                  24.36       51.74 (27.38)     1:20.68 (28.94)     1:51.03 (30.35)
  7 Curran, Fran M            FR Middlebury-NE             NT    1:51.93  
                  25.63       53.31 (27.68)     1:22.85 (29.54)     1:51.93 (29.08)
 -- Crans, Kyle D             SR Bates-ME                  NT   X1:49.32  
                  25.85       53.98 (28.13)     1:21.81 (27.83)     1:49.32 (27.51)
 -- Conklin, Liam E           FR Bates-ME                  NT   X1:53.25  
                  25.53       53.54 (28.01)     1:23.13 (29.59)     1:53.25 (30.12)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smart, Gabby S            FR Bates-ME                  NT      57.77    9  
                  27.82       57.77 (29.95)                                        
  2 Sweeney, Caroline C       SO Bates-ME                  NT    1:01.10    4  
                  30.48     1:01.10 (30.62)                                        
  3 Ryckman, Suzy N           SO Bates-ME                  NT    1:02.28    3  
                  29.92     1:02.28 (32.36)                                        
  4 Siemasko, Lily M          FR Middlebury-NE             NT    1:02.43    2  
                  30.06     1:02.43 (32.37)                                        
  5 Haensly, Julianna N       FR Middlebury-NE             NT    1:02.54    1  
                  30.01     1:02.54 (32.53)                                        
  6 Townend, Lucy M           SO Middlebury-NE             NT    1:02.66  
                  30.79     1:02.66 (31.87)                                        
  7 Borrow, Emma R            SO Middlebury-NE             NT   x1:02.75  
                  30.68     1:02.75 (32.07)                                        
  8 Piacentini, Olivia A      SO Bates-ME                  NT   x1:03.24  
                  30.31     1:03.24 (32.93)                                        
 -- Brohard, Josie J          FR Bates-ME                  NT   X1:04.74  
                  31.54     1:04.74 (33.20)                                        
 -- Boucree, Lauryn C         JR Bates-ME                  NT   X1:10.13  
                  34.08     1:10.13 (36.05)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berry, Nathan N           FR Bates-ME                  NT      53.39    9  
                  25.74       53.39 (27.65)                                        
  2 Waterland, Daniel C       SO Bates-ME                  NT      53.51    4  
                  26.06       53.51 (27.45)                                        
  3 Draper, Christopher F     SO Bates-ME                  NT      55.85    3  
                  27.11       55.85 (28.74)                                        
  4 Santoro, Kevin C          JR Middlebury-NE             NT      56.25    2  
                  27.16       56.25 (29.09)                                        
  5 Pelletier, Sam J          FR Middlebury-NE             NT      56.29    1  
                  27.01       56.29 (29.28)                                        
  6 Merz, Ben T               FR Middlebury-NE             NT      56.36  
                  27.44       56.36 (28.92)                                        
  7 Quinn, Charles T          SR Middlebury-NE             NT     x57.40  
                  27.46       57.40 (29.94)                                        
  8 Emmerich, Lee A           JR Bates-ME                  NT     x58.84  
                  28.77       58.84 (30.07)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daigle, Emmy E            SR Bates-ME                  NT    1:08.48    9  
                  32.48     1:08.48 (36.00)                                        
  2 Hutchinson, Haley S       FR Middlebury-NE             NT    1:09.58    4  
                  33.15     1:09.58 (36.43)                                        
  3 Peterson, Catherine A     JR Bates-ME                  NT    1:11.28    3  
                  33.32     1:11.28 (37.96)                                        
  4 Wander, Hannah S          SO Middlebury-NE             NT    1:11.47    2  
                  33.66     1:11.47 (37.81)                                        
  5 Guanci, Virginia E        SO Bates-ME                  NT    1:11.52    1  
                  33.56     1:11.52 (37.96)                                        
  6 Gantt, Courtney A         SO Middlebury-NE             NT    1:11.64  
                  33.85     1:11.64 (37.79)                                        
  7 Kelly, Erin N             JR Middlebury-NE             NT   x1:12.01  
                  33.89     1:12.01 (38.12)                                        
  8 Pike, Emme                FR Bates-ME                  NT   x1:13.40  
                  34.49     1:13.40 (38.91)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Charest, Matthew J        SR Bates-ME                  NT    1:00.57    9  
                  28.67     1:00.57 (31.90)                                        
  2 Chang, Bryan J            SO Middlebury-NE             NT    1:01.57    4  
                  28.86     1:01.57 (32.71)                                        
  3 Kim, Cody J               SO Middlebury-NE             NT    1:02.06    3  
                  29.51     1:02.06 (32.55)                                        
  4 Fleisher, Jake B          SR Middlebury-NE             NT    1:03.33    2  
                  30.30     1:03.33 (33.03)                                        
  5 Ding, Ethan J             FR Middlebury-NE             NT   x1:03.53  
                  29.94     1:03.53 (33.59)                                        
  6 Lindsey, Kona R           FR Bates-ME                  NT    1:04.78    1  
                  30.09     1:04.78 (34.69)                                        
  7 Southern, Paul F          FR Bates-ME                  NT    1:05.98  
                  30.61     1:05.98 (35.37)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mohammadi-Hall, Isabel    SO Bates-ME                  NT    2:12.96    9  
                  29.56     1:03.34 (33.78)     1:38.20 (34.86)     2:12.96 (34.76)
  2 Duren, Amy E              SR Bates-ME                  NT    2:14.25    4  
                  30.29     1:03.93 (33.64)     1:38.37 (34.44)     2:14.25 (35.88)
  3 Wong-Smith, Saskia        SO Bates-ME                  NT    2:15.88    3  
                  30.41     1:05.33 (34.92)     1:39.70 (34.37)     2:15.88 (36.18)
  4 Barrow, Anna C            SO Bates-ME                  NT   x2:20.19  
                  31.32     1:07.15 (35.83)     1:43.58 (36.43)     2:20.19 (36.61)
  5 Thompson, Ellie L         SO Middlebury-NE             NT    2:20.80    2  
                  30.97     1:06.10 (35.13)     1:42.89 (36.79)     2:20.80 (37.91)
  6 Tarantola, Mia J          FR Middlebury-NE             NT    2:20.82    1  
                  31.01     1:05.95 (34.94)     1:44.04 (38.09)     2:20.82 (36.78)
  7 Lipton, Jessica R         SR Middlebury-NE             NT    2:21.04  
                  31.65     1:07.27 (35.62)     1:44.11 (36.84)     2:21.04 (36.93)
  8 Pagni, Emma H             FR Middlebury-NE             NT   x2:25.50  
                  31.72     1:08.45 (36.73)     1:47.16 (38.71)     2:25.50 (38.34)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giang, Edmond A           FR Bates-ME                  NT    1:58.30    9  
                  26.07       56.18 (30.11)     1:27.22 (31.04)     1:58.30 (31.08)
  2 Johnson, Jack R           SO Bates-ME                  NT    1:59.54    4  
                  27.59       57.78 (30.19)     1:28.71 (30.93)     1:59.54 (30.83)
  3 Einhorn, Zack O           JR Middlebury-NE             NT    2:02.17    3  
                  27.93       58.05 (30.12)     1:28.89 (30.84)     2:02.17 (33.28)
  4 Ignatov, Alexander        SR Bates-ME                  NT    2:05.13    2  
                  27.98     1:00.48 (32.50)     1:33.13 (32.65)     2:05.13 (32.00)
  5 Antonellis, Nick A        JR Bates-ME                  NT   x2:07.62  
                  28.29       59.54 (31.25)     1:31.75 (32.21)     2:07.62 (35.87)
  6 Handali, Nicholas L       SR Middlebury-NE             NT    2:09.54    1  
                  28.17     1:01.27 (33.10)     1:35.57 (34.30)     2:09.54 (33.97)
  7 Corda, Alex J             SR Middlebury-NE             NT    2:12.68  
                  27.45       58.49 (31.04)     1:33.63 (35.14)     2:12.68 (39.05)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Abigail M        FR Bates-ME                  NT      24.91    9  
  2 Vandermeer, Frances A     SR Middlebury-NE             NT      24.92    4  
  3 Strynar, Megan A          FR Bates-ME                  NT      25.50    3  
  4 Apathy, Caroline E        JR Bates-ME                  NT      25.67    2  
  5 McKean, Maddie J          SO Middlebury-NE             NT      26.12    1  
  6 Kelly, Audrey C           JR Middlebury-NE             NT      26.16  
  6 Scott, Lillian E          JR Bates-ME                  NT     x26.16  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cory, Pieter M            SO Bates-ME                  NT      21.70    9  
  2 Jalbert, Corey D          JR Middlebury-NE             NT      22.04    4  
  3 George-Taylor, Aki N      JR Bates-ME                  NT      22.13    3  
  4 Marcolina, John W         FR Bates-ME                  NT      22.22    2  
  5 Esposito, Isaac R         FR Middlebury-NE             NT      22.30    1  
  6 Pannos, Will J            SR Middlebury-NE             NT      22.56  
  7 McKenrick, Aidan J        FR Middlebury-NE             NT     x22.88  
  8 Rack, John D              FR Bates-ME                  NT     x23.62  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bisson, Julia K           FR Bates-ME                  NP     214.65    9  
  2 Carroll, MaryCate         JR Middlebury-NE             NP     214.20    4  
  3 Hertan, Katherine C       SR Middlebury-NE             NP     207.95    3  
  4 Rieur, Olivia             SO Middlebury-NE             NP     198.85    2  
  5 Ham, Sophia               FR Bates-ME                  NP     198.10    1  
  6 Meshulam, Alicia          FR Bates-ME                  NP     192.70  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heard, Ossie              SO Bates-ME                  NP     226.85    9  
  2 Rickenbacher, Jason C     FR Middlebury-NE             NP     208.05    4  
  3 Poulos, Sam P             SO Bates-ME                  NP     146.05    3  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reynoso-Williams, Maya I  SO Bates-ME                  NT      53.63    9  
                  26.51       53.63 (27.12)                                        
  2 Vandermeer, Frances A     SR Middlebury-NE             NT      54.14    4  
                  25.82       54.14 (28.32)                                        
  3 Strynar, Megan A          FR Bates-ME                  NT      54.41    3  
                  26.58       54.41 (27.83)                                        
  4 Ryckman, Suzy N           SO Bates-ME                  NT      55.63    2  
                  26.53       55.63 (29.10)                                        
  5 Kelly, Audrey C           JR Middlebury-NE             NT      56.44    1  
                  26.86       56.44 (29.58)                                        
  6 Siemasko, Lily M          FR Middlebury-NE             NT      56.52  
                  27.34       56.52 (29.18)                                        
  7 Scott, Lillian E          JR Bates-ME                  NT     x56.89  
                  27.23       56.89 (29.66)                                        
  8 Gantt, Courtney A         SO Middlebury-NE             NT     x58.50  
                  28.07       58.50 (30.43)                                        
 -- Piacentini, Olivia A      SO Bates-ME                  NT     X56.93  
                  27.21       56.93 (29.72)                                        
 -- Peterson, Catherine A     JR Bates-ME                  NT     X57.21  
                  27.64       57.21 (29.57)                                        
 -- McAfee, Dylan L           FR Bates-ME                  NT     X58.44  
                  27.95       58.44 (30.49)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jalbert, Corey D          JR Middlebury-NE             NT      48.24    9  
                  23.23       48.24 (25.01)                                        
  2 Draper, Christopher F     SO Bates-ME                  NT      48.87    4  
                  23.59       48.87 (25.28)                                        
  3 Berry, Nathan N           FR Bates-ME                  NT      49.12    3  
                  23.58       49.12 (25.54)                                        
  4 Gaughan, Jake J           SO Middlebury-NE             NT      49.18    2  
                  23.77       49.18 (25.41)                                        
  5 McKenrick, Aidan J        FR Middlebury-NE             NT      49.34    1  
                  24.07       49.34 (25.27)                                        
  6 Marcolina, John W         FR Bates-ME                  NT      49.91  
                  23.90       49.91 (26.01)                                        
  7 Chang, Bryan J            SO Middlebury-NE             NT     x50.46  
                  24.35       50.46 (26.11)                                        
  8 Conklin, Liam E           FR Bates-ME                  NT     x50.49  
                  24.28       50.49 (26.21)                                        
 -- Bullock, Jem C            SR Bates-ME                  NT     X51.50  
                  25.10       51.50 (26.40)                                        
 -- Southern, Paul F          FR Bates-ME                  NT     X51.67  
                  25.05       51.67 (26.62)                                        
 -- Smith, Nick M             FR Middlebury-NE             NT     X51.96  
                  24.88       51.96 (27.08)                                        
 -- Rack, John D              FR Bates-ME                  NT     X53.15  
                  25.33       53.15 (27.82)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Hannah B         SR Bates-ME                  NT    2:09.74    9  
                  30.60     1:03.64 (33.04)     1:36.81 (33.17)     2:09.74 (32.93)
  2 Sweeney, Caroline C       SO Bates-ME                  NT    2:09.97    4  
                  31.37     1:04.21 (32.84)     1:37.22 (33.01)     2:09.97 (32.75)
  3 Townend, Lucy M           SO Middlebury-NE             NT    2:13.76    3  
                  31.78     1:05.88 (34.10)     1:40.06 (34.18)     2:13.76 (33.70)
  4 Borrow, Emma R            SO Middlebury-NE             NT    2:14.46    2  
                  32.12     1:05.70 (33.58)     1:40.04 (34.34)     2:14.46 (34.42)
  5 Haensly, Julianna N       FR Middlebury-NE             NT    2:16.18    1  
                  31.77     1:06.35 (34.58)     1:41.18 (34.83)     2:16.18 (35.00)
  6 Boucree, Lauryn C         JR Bates-ME                  NT    2:29.32  
                  35.26     1:12.33 (37.07)     1:50.68 (38.35)     2:29.32 (38.64)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jorgensen, Kyle C         SO Bates-ME                  NT    1:57.58    9  
                  27.78       57.11 (29.33)     1:27.03 (29.92)     1:57.58 (30.55)
  2 Tuttle, Calvin M          SO Bates-ME                  NT    1:59.62    4  
                  27.53       58.34 (30.81)     1:30.26 (31.92)     1:59.62 (29.36)
  3 Santoro, Kevin C          JR Middlebury-NE             NT    2:00.02    3  
                  27.93       58.28 (30.35)     1:29.15 (30.87)     2:00.02 (30.87)
  4 Montenegro, Sam A         JR Bates-ME                  NT    2:01.27    2  
                  28.12       58.45 (30.33)     1:29.39 (30.94)     2:01.27 (31.88)
  5 Weber, Chris G            FR Middlebury-NE             NT    2:02.67    1  
                  28.50       59.46 (30.96)     1:31.06 (31.60)     2:02.67 (31.61)
  6 Quinn, Charles T          SR Middlebury-NE             NT    2:05.58  
                  29.10     1:00.96 (31.86)     1:34.15 (33.19)     2:05.58 (31.43)
  7 Merz, Ben T               FR Middlebury-NE             NT   x2:06.62  
                  28.27       59.24 (30.97)     1:32.32 (33.08)     2:06.62 (34.30)
  8 Emmerich, Lee A           JR Bates-ME                  NT   x2:07.31  
                  29.75     1:01.49 (31.74)     1:34.26 (32.77)     2:07.31 (33.05)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daigle, Emmy E            SR Bates-ME                  NT    2:28.64    9  
                  34.41     1:12.83 (38.42)     1:50.81 (37.98)     2:28.64 (37.83)
  2 Hutchinson, Haley S       FR Middlebury-NE             NT    2:29.13    4  
                  34.53     1:12.68 (38.15)     1:51.31 (38.63)     2:29.13 (37.82)
  3 Gibbons, Abigail M        FR Bates-ME                  NT    2:30.68    3  
                  33.48     1:12.20 (38.72)     1:52.94 (40.74)     2:30.68 (37.74)
  4 Hiller, Madeline E        FR Middlebury-NE             NT    2:34.82    2  
                  35.25     1:14.96 (39.71)     1:55.22 (40.26)     2:34.82 (39.60)
  5 Guanci, Virginia E        SO Bates-ME                  NT    2:35.27    1  
                  35.44     1:14.68 (39.24)     1:55.10 (40.42)     2:35.27 (40.17)
  6 Wander, Hannah S          SO Middlebury-NE             NT    2:36.52  
                  36.23     1:16.14 (39.91)     1:55.76 (39.62)     2:36.52 (40.76)
  7 Nichols, Mary H           FR Middlebury-NE             NT   x2:38.45  
                  35.74     1:15.81 (40.07)     1:57.04 (41.23)     2:38.45 (41.41)
  8 Meisel, Gabrielle         FR Bates-ME                  NT   x2:39.48  
                  36.70     1:16.86 (40.16)     1:57.94 (41.08)     2:39.48 (41.54)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sommer, Nathan T          FR Bates-ME                  NT    2:13.99    9  
                  31.14     1:05.53 (34.39)     1:39.62 (34.09)     2:13.99 (34.37)
  2 Charest, Matthew J        SR Bates-ME                  NT    2:16.74    4  
                  31.28     1:06.52 (35.24)     1:42.32 (35.80)     2:16.74 (34.42)
  3 Kim, Cody J               SO Middlebury-NE             NT    2:17.36    3  
                  32.11     1:07.16 (35.05)     1:42.47 (35.31)     2:17.36 (34.89)
  4 Fleisher, Jake B          SR Middlebury-NE             NT    2:19.86    2  
                  32.05     1:07.76 (35.71)     1:43.95 (36.19)     2:19.86 (35.91)
  5 Antonellis, Nick A        JR Bates-ME                  NT    2:20.34    1  
                  32.68     1:08.75 (36.07)     1:44.30 (35.55)     2:20.34 (36.04)
  6 Cheng, Robert A           SR Middlebury-NE             NT    2:20.96  
                  32.71     1:08.33 (35.62)     1:44.49 (36.16)     2:20.96 (36.47)
  7 Ding, Ethan J             FR Middlebury-NE             NT   x2:23.36  
                  32.60     1:08.48 (35.88)     1:45.30 (36.82)     2:23.36 (38.06)
  8 Lindsey, Kona R           FR Bates-ME                  NT   x2:23.42  
                  32.11     1:08.90 (36.79)     1:46.46 (37.56)     2:23.42 (36.96)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smart, Gabby S            FR Bates-ME                  NT    5:08.62    9  
                  28.71       59.71 (31.00)     1:31.09 (31.38)     2:02.45 (31.36)
        2:33.79 (31.34)     3:05.28 (31.49)     3:36.39 (31.11)     4:07.50 (31.11)
        4:38.82 (31.32)     5:08.62 (29.80)                                        
  2 Bucki, Erin E             JR Bates-ME                  NT    5:21.66    4  
                  29.98     1:02.05 (32.07)     1:34.90 (32.85)     2:07.74 (32.84)
        2:40.92 (33.18)     3:13.64 (32.72)     3:46.40 (32.76)     4:18.88 (32.48)
        4:51.31 (32.43)     5:21.66 (30.35)                                        
  3 Cantrell, Katie G         FR Middlebury-NE             NT    5:21.79    3  
                  29.38     1:00.98 (31.60)     1:33.46 (32.48)     2:06.43 (32.97)
        2:39.57 (33.14)     3:12.38 (32.81)     3:45.29 (32.91)     4:18.15 (32.86)
        4:50.72 (32.57)     5:21.79 (31.07)                                        
  4 Houde, Georgia R          SR Middlebury-NE             NT    5:32.60    2  
                  29.93     1:02.76 (32.83)     1:36.51 (33.75)     2:10.69 (34.18)
        2:44.92 (34.23)     3:19.67 (34.75)     3:54.19 (34.52)     4:28.16 (33.97)
        5:01.43 (33.27)     5:32.60 (31.17)                                        
  5 Barrow, Anna C            SO Bates-ME                  NT    5:32.70    1  
                  30.46     1:04.09 (33.63)     1:38.11 (34.02)     2:12.72 (34.61)
        2:47.20 (34.48)     3:20.74 (33.54)     3:54.09 (33.35)     4:27.89 (33.80)
        5:01.44 (33.55)     5:32.70 (31.26)                                        
  6 Kredich, Hannah K         SR Middlebury-NE             NT    5:39.28  
                  31.00     1:05.37 (34.37)     1:39.96 (34.59)     2:14.94 (34.98)
        2:49.64 (34.70)     3:23.71 (34.07)     3:58.04 (34.33)     4:32.71 (34.67)
        5:06.47 (33.76)     5:39.28 (32.81)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ignatov, Alexander        SR Bates-ME                  NT    4:52.52    9  
                  27.32       56.52 (29.20)     1:25.92 (29.40)     1:55.53 (29.61)
        2:25.24 (29.71)     2:55.10 (29.86)     3:24.89 (29.79)     3:54.88 (29.99)
        4:23.97 (29.09)     4:52.52 (28.55)                                        
  2 Cory, Pieter M            SO Bates-ME                  NT    4:55.19    4  
                  26.99       56.60 (29.61)     1:26.62 (30.02)     1:56.38 (29.76)
        2:26.44 (30.06)     2:56.56 (30.12)     3:26.68 (30.12)     3:56.46 (29.78)
        4:25.89 (29.43)     4:55.19 (29.30)                                        
  3 Hall, Andrew G            SO Bates-ME                  NT    4:57.52    3  
                  26.89       56.52 (29.63)     1:26.34 (29.82)     1:56.27 (29.93)
        2:26.07 (29.80)     2:55.71 (29.64)     3:25.61 (29.90)     3:56.05 (30.44)
        4:27.09 (31.04)     4:57.52 (30.43)                                        
  4 Matsuda, Aska J           SO Middlebury-NE             NT    5:02.22    2  
                  26.84       56.34 (29.50)     1:26.32 (29.98)     1:56.81 (30.49)
        2:27.66 (30.85)     2:58.72 (31.06)     3:29.98 (31.26)     4:01.24 (31.26)
        4:31.92 (30.68)     5:02.22 (30.30)                                        
  5 Curran, Fran M            FR Middlebury-NE             NT    5:07.19    1  
                  26.85       56.48 (29.63)     1:27.21 (30.73)     1:58.33 (31.12)
        2:29.75 (31.42)     3:01.77 (32.02)     3:33.42 (31.65)     4:05.39 (31.97)
        4:36.66 (31.27)     5:07.19 (30.53)                                        
  6 Nadel, Charlie H          SO Bates-ME                  NT   x5:09.47  
                  27.98       58.20 (30.22)     1:29.53 (31.33)     2:01.92 (32.39)
        2:33.65 (31.73)     3:05.49 (31.84)     3:37.25 (31.76)     4:08.78 (31.53)
        4:40.11 (31.33)     5:09.47 (29.36)                                        
  7 Wilson, Alec D            JR Middlebury-NE             NT    5:12.21  
                  27.35       57.49 (30.14)     1:28.60 (31.11)     2:00.32 (31.72)
        2:32.66 (32.34)     3:04.82 (32.16)     3:36.52 (31.70)     4:08.50 (31.98)
        4:41.10 (32.60)     5:12.21 (31.11)                                        
  8 Johnston, Ian A           SO Middlebury-NE             NT   x5:21.36  
                  29.05     1:00.44 (31.39)     1:33.03 (32.59)     2:06.13 (33.10)
        2:38.84 (32.71)     3:12.16 (33.32)     3:45.07 (32.91)     4:18.20 (33.13)
        4:50.39 (32.19)     5:21.36 (30.97)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Apathy, Caroline E        JR Bates-ME                  NT      58.90    9  
                  27.87       58.90 (31.03)                                        
  2 Duren, Amy E              SR Bates-ME                  NT    1:00.42    4  
                  28.55     1:00.42 (31.87)                                        
  3 Mohammadi-Hall, Isabel    SO Bates-ME                  NT    1:00.49    3  
                  28.71     1:00.49 (31.78)                                        
  4 Wong-Smith, Saskia        SO Bates-ME                  NT   x1:00.70  
                  28.61     1:00.70 (32.09)                                        
  5 McKean, Maddie J          SO Middlebury-NE             NT    1:02.09    2  
                  28.46     1:02.09 (33.63)                                        
  6 Tarantola, Mia J          FR Middlebury-NE             NT    1:02.79    1  
                  29.92     1:02.79 (32.87)                                        
  7 Thompson, Ellie L         SO Middlebury-NE             NT    1:02.99  
                  29.68     1:02.99 (33.31)                                        
  8 Pagni, Emma H             FR Middlebury-NE             NT   x1:06.12  
                  30.73     1:06.12 (35.39)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giang, Edmond A           FR Bates-ME                  NT      52.98    9  
                  25.22       52.98 (27.76)                                        
  2 Depew, Tristan R          FR Bates-ME                  NT      52.99    4  
                  24.91       52.99 (28.08)                                        
  3 Pannos, Will J            SR Middlebury-NE             NT      53.51    3  
                  24.99       53.51 (28.52)                                        
  4 Waterland, Daniel C       SO Bates-ME                  NT      54.69    2  
                  25.72       54.69 (28.97)                                        
  5 Handali, Nicholas L       SR Middlebury-NE             NT      55.07    1  
                  26.05       55.07 (29.02)                                        
  6 Crans, Kyle D             SR Bates-ME                  NT     x55.77  
                  26.00       55.77 (29.77)                                        
  7 Esposito, Isaac R         FR Middlebury-NE             NT      55.79  
                  26.02       55.79 (29.77)                                        
  8 Corda, Alex J             SR Middlebury-NE             NT     x56.56  
                  26.19       56.56 (30.37)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hertan, Katherine C       SR Middlebury-NE             NP     226.15    9  
  2 Rieur, Olivia             SO Middlebury-NE             NP     221.20    4  
  3 Carroll, MaryCate         JR Middlebury-NE             NP     212.45    3  
  4 Meshulam, Alicia          FR Bates-ME                  NP     200.95    2  
  5 Bisson, Julia K           FR Bates-ME                  NP     196.85    1  
  6 Ham, Sophia               FR Bates-ME                  NP     180.95  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rickenbacher, Jason C     FR Middlebury-NE             NP     211.95    9  
  2 Heard, Ossie              SO Bates-ME                  NP     171.25    4  
  3 Poulos, Sam P             SO Bates-ME                  NP     144.95    3  
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smart, Gabby S            FR Bates-ME                  NT    4:32.27    9  
                  28.86     1:01.38 (32.52)     1:37.15 (35.77)     2:10.40 (33.25)
        2:50.09 (39.69)     3:30.49 (40.40)     4:02.14 (31.65)     4:32.27 (30.13)
  2 Hiller, Madeline E        FR Middlebury-NE             NT    4:53.57    4  
                  30.48     1:05.58 (35.10)     1:43.22 (37.64)     2:20.88 (37.66)
        3:02.77 (41.89)     3:45.44 (42.67)     4:20.02 (34.58)     4:53.57 (33.55)
  3 Swintak, Kaley A          SO Bates-ME                  NT    4:57.89    3  
                  32.61     1:09.31 (36.70)     1:47.56 (38.25)     2:24.37 (36.81)
        3:08.34 (43.97)     3:52.27 (43.93)     4:25.37 (33.10)     4:57.89 (32.52)
  4 Lipton, Jessica R         SR Middlebury-NE             NT    5:03.62    2  
                  31.88     1:08.07 (36.19)     1:46.59 (38.52)     2:24.61 (38.02)
        3:10.31 (45.70)     3:55.95 (45.64)     4:30.15 (34.20)     5:03.62 (33.47)
  5 Brohard, Josie J          FR Bates-ME                  NT    5:04.54    1  
                  32.06     1:08.82 (36.76)     1:46.57 (37.75)     2:23.92 (37.35)
        3:07.98 (44.06)     3:52.37 (44.39)     4:28.85 (36.48)     5:04.54 (35.69)
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jack R           SO Bates-ME                  NT    4:14.26    9  
                  27.10       57.33 (30.23)     1:30.98 (33.65)     2:03.78 (32.80)
        2:39.27 (35.49)     3:15.13 (35.86)     3:45.06 (29.93)     4:14.26 (29.20)
  2 Ignatov, Alexander        SR Bates-ME                  NT    4:23.59    4  
                  27.56       59.92 (32.36)     1:36.29 (36.37)     2:11.40 (35.11)
        2:48.54 (37.14)     3:25.47 (36.93)     3:55.05 (29.58)     4:23.59 (28.54)
  3 Bullock, Jem C            SR Bates-ME                  NT    4:25.84    3  
                  28.47     1:01.04 (32.57)     1:35.85 (34.81)     2:09.62 (33.77)
        2:48.34 (38.72)     3:26.67 (38.33)     3:57.18 (30.51)     4:25.84 (28.66)
  4 Pelletier, Sam J          FR Middlebury-NE             NT    4:27.51    2  
                  28.76     1:01.33 (32.57)     1:37.21 (35.88)     2:11.59 (34.38)
        2:49.47 (37.88)     3:27.09 (37.62)     3:58.17 (31.08)     4:27.51 (29.34)
  5 Quinn, Charles T          SR Middlebury-NE             NT    4:32.89    1  
                  27.51     1:01.20 (33.69)     1:36.08 (34.88)     2:11.73 (35.65)
        2:48.67 (36.94)     3:27.35 (38.68)     4:00.61 (33.26)     4:32.89 (32.28)
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bates College-ME  'A'                                  NT    1:39.76   11  
     1) Ryckman, Suzy N SO              2) Gibbons, Abigail M FR          
     3) Strynar, Megan A FR             4) Bucki, Erin E JR               
                  25.49       50.43 (24.94)     1:15.07 (24.64)     1:39.76 (24.69)
  2 Middlebury College-NE  'A'                             NT    1:40.26    4  
     1) Kelly, Erin N JR                2) Gantt, Courtney A SO           
     3) Siemasko, Lily M FR             4) Vandermeer, Frances A SR       
                  25.61       50.97 (25.36)     1:16.11 (25.14)     1:40.26 (24.15)
  3 Bates College-ME  'B'                                  NT    1:40.49    2  
     1) Sweeney, Caroline C SO          2) Apathy, Caroline E JR          
     3) Scott, Lillian E JR             4) Reynoso-Williams, Maya I SO    
                  25.56       50.43 (24.87)     1:16.02 (25.59)     1:40.49 (24.47)
  4 Middlebury College-NE  'B'                             NT    1:43.98  
     1) Kelly, Audrey C JR              2) Haensly, Julianna N FR         
     3) Cantrell, Katie G FR            4) McKean, Maddie J SO            
                  26.09       52.00 (25.91)     1:18.50 (26.50)     1:43.98 (25.48)
  5 Bates College-ME  'C'                                  NT   x1:45.60  
     1) Piacentini, Olivia A SO         2) Barrow, Anna C SO              
     3) Peterson, Catherine A JR        4) Pike, Emme FR                  
                  26.05       52.08 (26.03)     1:17.96 (25.88)     1:45.60 (27.64)
  6 Middlebury College-NE  'C'                             NT   x1:48.97  
     1) Nichols, Mary H FR              2) Borrow, Emma R SO              
     3) Tarantola, Mia J FR             4) Pagni, Emma H FR               
                  27.52       54.39 (26.87)     1:21.45 (27.06)     1:48.97 (27.52)
  7 Bates College-ME  'D'                                  NT   x1:49.02  
     1) Boucree, Lauryn C JR            2) Guanci, Virginia E SO          
     3) McAfee, Dylan L FR              4) Meisel, Gabrielle FR           
                  28.00       54.85 (26.85)     1:21.35 (26.50)     1:49.02 (27.67)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bates College-ME  'A'                                  NT    1:26.02   11  
     1) Marcolina, John W FR            2) Berry, Nathan N FR             
     3) Waterland, Daniel C SO          4) Cory, Pieter M SO              
                  22.36       43.51 (21.15)     1:04.92 (21.41)     1:26.02 (21.10)
  2 Middlebury College-NE  'A'                             NT    1:28.10    4  
     1) Jalbert, Corey D JR             2) Chang, Bryan J SO              
     3) Pannos, Will J SR               4) Gaughan, Jake J SO             
                  22.08       44.52 (22.44)     1:06.72 (22.20)     1:28.10 (21.38)
  3 Bates College-ME  'B'                                  NT    1:28.81    2  
     1) Draper, Christopher F SO        2) Sommer, Nathan T FR            
     3) Jorgensen, Kyle C SO            4) Hall, Andrew G SO              
                  22.77       45.11 (22.34)     1:06.86 (21.75)     1:28.81 (21.95)
  4 Middlebury College-NE  'B'                             NT    1:29.71  
     1) Smith, Nick M FR                2) Corda, Alex J SR               
     3) Esposito, Isaac R FR            4) Merz, Ben T FR                 
                  22.96       45.69 (22.73)     1:07.61 (21.92)     1:29.71 (22.10)
  5 Bates College-ME  'C'                                  NT   x1:31.29  
     1) Southern, Paul F FR             2) Crans, Kyle D SR               
     3) Rack, John D FR                 4) Conklin, Liam E FR             
                  22.81       45.48 (22.67)     1:08.83 (23.35)     1:31.29 (22.46)
  6 Middlebury College-NE  'C'                             NT   x1:34.01  
     1) Weber, Chris G FR               2) Curran, Fran M FR              
     3) Einhorn, Zack O JR              4) Wilson, Alec D JR              
                  23.57       47.27 (23.70)     1:10.47 (23.20)     1:34.01 (23.54)
  7 Bates College-ME  'D'                                  NT   x1:35.20  
     1) Tuttle, Calvin M SO             2) Montenegro, Sam A JR           
     3) Antonellis, Nick A JR           4) Nadel, Charlie H SO            
                  23.92       47.77 (23.85)     1:11.37 (23.60)     1:35.20 (23.83)
 
Event 33  Mixed 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Matsuda, Aska J           SO Middlebury-NE             NT  X17:15.52  
                  28.49       59.10 (30.61)     1:29.89 (30.79)     2:01.10 (31.21)
        2:32.11 (31.01)     3:03.37 (31.26)     3:34.79 (31.42)     4:05.91 (31.12)
        4:37.07 (31.16)     5:08.52 (31.45)     5:40.03 (31.51)     6:11.38 (31.35)
        6:42.78 (31.40)     7:14.25 (31.47)     7:45.91 (31.66)     8:17.41 (31.50)
        8:48.67 (31.26)     9:20.70 (32.03)     9:52.21 (31.51)    10:23.83 (31.62)
       10:55.92 (32.09)    11:27.81 (31.89)    12:00.12 (32.31)    12:32.01 (31.89)
       13:03.94 (31.93)    13:35.91 (31.97)    14:07.33 (31.42)    14:39.64 (32.31)
       15:12.18 (32.54)    15:43.78 (31.60)    16:16.09 (32.31)    16:46.67 (30.58)
       17:15.52 (28.85)
 -- Bullock, Jem C            SR Bates-ME                  NT  X17:39.19  
                  28.60       59.29 (30.69)     1:30.76 (31.47)     2:02.69 (31.93)
        2:35.13 (32.44)     3:07.24 (32.11)     3:39.45 (32.21)     4:11.71 (32.26)
        4:44.30 (32.59)     5:16.02 (31.72)     5:48.35 (32.33)     6:20.83 (32.48)
        6:53.34 (32.51)     7:25.79 (32.45)     7:58.53 (32.74)     8:30.85 (32.32)
        9:03.55 (32.70)     9:36.20 (32.65)    10:08.89 (32.69)    10:41.55 (32.66)
       11:13.60 (32.05)    11:46.10 (32.50)    12:18.26 (32.16)    12:51.03 (32.77)
       13:23.45 (32.42)    13:55.77 (32.32)    14:28.42 (32.65)    15:00.71 (32.29)
       15:32.56 (31.85)    16:04.75 (32.19)    16:37.00 (32.25)    17:09.03 (32.03)
       17:39.19 (30.16)
 -- Nadel, Charlie H          SO Bates-ME                  NT  X17:47.86  
                  28.43     1:00.38 (31.95)     1:33.27 (32.89)     2:05.76 (32.49)
        2:37.96 (32.20)     3:11.22 (33.26)     3:44.22 (33.00)     4:16.90 (32.68)
        4:49.40 (32.50)     5:21.85 (32.45)     5:54.73 (32.88)     6:27.38 (32.65)
        7:00.41 (33.03)     7:32.94 (32.53)     8:06.00 (33.06)     8:38.45 (32.45)
        9:10.98 (32.53)     9:43.69 (32.71)    10:16.51 (32.82)    10:49.51 (33.00)
       11:22.37 (32.86)    11:55.23 (32.86)    12:27.57 (32.34)    13:00.15 (32.58)
       13:32.83 (32.68)    14:05.03 (32.20)    14:37.35 (32.32)    15:09.89 (32.54)
       15:42.97 (33.08)    16:15.09 (32.12)    16:47.29 (32.20)    17:19.63 (32.34)
       17:47.86 (28.23)
 -- Wilson, Alec D            JR Middlebury-NE             NT  X17:48.83  
                  28.89     1:00.16 (31.27)     1:31.97 (31.81)     2:03.87 (31.90)
        2:36.37 (32.50)     3:08.66 (32.29)     3:40.96 (32.30)     4:13.41 (32.45)
        4:46.06 (32.65)     5:18.86 (32.80)     5:51.51 (32.65)     6:24.31 (32.80)
        6:57.13 (32.82)     7:30.15 (33.02)     8:02.90 (32.75)     8:35.56 (32.66)
        9:08.33 (32.77)     9:41.28 (32.95)    10:13.94 (32.66)    10:47.23 (33.29)
       11:19.40 (32.17)    11:52.04 (32.64)    12:24.89 (32.85)    12:57.56 (32.67)
       13:30.84 (33.28)    14:03.79 (32.95)    14:36.83 (33.04)    15:09.89 (33.06)
       15:42.77 (32.88)    16:15.15 (32.38)    16:47.19 (32.04)    17:19.29 (32.10)
       17:48.83 (29.54)
 -- Johnston, Ian A           SO Middlebury-NE             NT  X17:49.73  
                  29.21     1:00.60 (31.39)     1:32.58 (31.98)     2:04.92 (32.34)
        2:37.11 (32.19)     3:09.55 (32.44)     3:42.01 (32.46)     4:14.86 (32.85)
        4:47.39 (32.53)     5:20.07 (32.68)     5:53.08 (33.01)     6:26.06 (32.98)
        6:58.90 (32.84)     7:31.85 (32.95)     8:04.78 (32.93)     8:38.30 (33.52)
        9:11.01 (32.71)     9:44.12 (33.11)    10:17.09 (32.97)    10:50.11 (33.02)
       11:23.54 (33.43)    11:56.72 (33.18)    12:29.91 (33.19)    13:02.60 (32.69)
       13:35.14 (32.54)    14:07.74 (32.60)    14:40.64 (32.90)    15:13.05 (32.41)
       15:46.00 (32.95)    16:17.90 (31.90)    16:50.25 (32.35)    17:22.07 (31.82)
       17:49.73 (27.66)
 -- Houde, Georgia R          SR Middlebury-NE             NT  X18:41.61  
                  30.73     1:04.12 (33.39)     1:37.84 (33.72)     2:11.60 (33.76)
        2:45.30 (33.70)     3:18.93 (33.63)     3:52.69 (33.76)     4:26.52 (33.83)
        5:00.34 (33.82)     5:34.32 (33.98)     6:08.32 (34.00)     6:42.23 (33.91)
        7:16.02 (33.79)     7:49.98 (33.96)     8:24.14 (34.16)     8:58.19 (34.05)
        9:32.16 (33.97)    10:06.50 (34.34)    10:40.75 (34.25)    11:14.97 (34.22)
       11:49.55 (34.58)    12:23.72 (34.17)    12:58.23 (34.51)    13:32.74 (34.51)
       14:07.34 (34.60)    14:42.01 (34.67)    15:16.41 (34.40)    15:51.05 (34.64)
       16:25.62 (34.57)    16:59.96 (34.34)    17:34.60 (34.64)    18:08.58 (33.98)
       18:41.61 (33.03)
 -- Swintak, Kaley A          SO Bates-ME                  NT  X18:56.66  
                  30.31     1:03.76 (33.45)     1:37.81 (34.05)     2:11.76 (33.95)
        2:46.15 (34.39)     3:20.24 (34.09)     3:54.52 (34.28)     4:28.92 (34.40)
        5:03.59 (34.67)     5:38.20 (34.61)     6:13.35 (35.15)     6:48.32 (34.97)
        7:22.81 (34.49)     7:57.36 (34.55)     8:31.85 (34.49)     9:06.52 (34.67)
        9:41.47 (34.95)    10:16.27 (34.80)    10:50.98 (34.71)    11:25.93 (34.95)
       12:00.67 (34.74)    12:35.50 (34.83)    13:10.38 (34.88)    13:45.06 (34.68)
       14:19.72 (34.66)    14:54.62 (34.90)    15:28.98 (34.36)    16:03.96 (34.98)
       16:39.07 (35.11)    17:13.51 (34.44)    17:48.35 (34.84)    18:23.37 (35.02)
       18:56.66 (33.29)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 33                    
 
  1. Bates College                       200   2. Middlebury College                   94
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 33                     
 
  1. Bates College                       204   2. Middlebury College                   90