Women's Track & Field

2019 Women's Track & Field Roster

Event(s) Hometown/Previous School
Emily Allardi full bio Emily Allardi Yr.: So. Event(s): Sprints/Jumps Hometown/Previous School: Reading, Mass. / Reading Memorial
Simone Ameer full bio Simone Ameer Yr.: So. Event(s): Jumps/Sprints Hometown/Previous School: Washington, D.C. / Georgetown Day School
Annalise Arant full bio Annalise Arant Yr.: So. Event(s): Pole Vault Hometown/Previous School: Boulder, Colo. / Fairview
Cady Barns full bio Cady Barns Yr.: Fr. Event(s): Sprints/Jumps Hometown/Previous School: Manlius, N.Y. / Fayetteville-Manlius
Emily Bulczynski full bio Emily Bulczynski Yr.: Fr. Event(s): Distance Hometown/Previous School: Waban, Mass. / Newton
Molly Colwell full bio Molly Colwell Yr.: Jr. Event(s): Pole Vault Hometown/Previous School: Orinda, Calif. / Miramonte
Alex Cook full bio Alex Cook Yr.: Jr. Event(s): Sprints/Jumps Hometown/Previous School: Kenilworth, Ill. / New Trier
Erica Dean full bio Erica Dean Yr.: Jr. Event(s): Distance Hometown/Previous School: Leeds, Mass. / Northampton
Kiera Dowell full bio Kiera Dowell Yr.: Jr. Event(s): Heptathlon Hometown/Previous School: Charlotte, N.C. / Charlotte Latin School
Marisa Edmondson full bio Marisa Edmondson Yr.: Jr. Event(s): Sprints Hometown/Previous School: Paonia, Colo. / Paonia
Mackenzie Enos full bio Mackenzie Enos Yr.: Fr. Event(s): Throws Hometown/Previous School: Boston, Mass. / Ursuline Academy
Dana Glackin full bio Dana Glackin Yr.: Fr. Event(s): Sprints Hometown/Previous School: Centerport, N.Y. / Harborfields
Katie Glew full bio Katie Glew Yr.: So. Event(s): Distance Hometown/Previous School: Wilmette, Ill. / North Shore Country Day
Ellis Glickman full bio Ellis Glickman Yr.: Fr. Event(s): Distance Hometown/Previous School: Topanga, Calif. / Viewpoint
Claire Gomba full bio Claire Gomba Yr.: Sr. Event(s): Distance Hometown/Previous School: Hopewell Junction, N.Y. / John Jay
Rebecca Gorman full bio Rebecca Gorman Yr.: Jr. Event(s): Javelin Hometown/Previous School: Sudbury, Mass. / Lincoln-Sudbury
Ellie Greenberg full bio Ellie Greenberg Yr.: Jr. Event(s): Sprints Hometown/Previous School: Gladwyne, Pa. / The Baldwin School
Tasha Greene full bio Tasha Greene Yr.: So. Event(s): Distance Hometown/Previous School: Wynnewood, Pa. / Harriton
Emma Hills full bio Emma Hills Yr.: Fr. Event(s): Sprints Hometown/Previous School: Burnsville, Minn. / St. Paul Academy
Kate Holly full bio Kate Holly Yr.: So. Event(s): Sprints Hometown/Previous School: Glenview, Ill. / New Trier
Alexis Jakubowski full bio Alexis Jakubowski Yr.: Sr. Event(s): Distance Hometown/Previous School: Mount Prospect, Ill. / St. Ignatius Prep
Julia Jaschke full bio Julia Jaschke Yr.: Jr. Event(s): Distance Hometown/Previous School: Greenwood Village, Colo. / Kent Denver
Nicole Johnson full bio Nicole Johnson Yr.: Fr. Event(s): Distance Hometown/Previous School: Madison, N.J. / Gill St. Bernard's
Amelia Jones full bio Amelia Jones Yr.: Jr. Event(s): Pole Vault Hometown/Previous School: Dallas, Texas / Greenhill School
Cassie Kearney full bio Cassie Kearney Yr.: Fr. Event(s): Distance Hometown/Previous School: Rockland, Mass. / Thayer Academy
Rory Kelly full bio Rory Kelly Yr.: Sr. Event(s): Distance Hometown/Previous School: Winnetka, Ill. / North Shore Country Day
Kristin Kimble full bio Kristin Kimble Yr.: Sr. Event(s): Jumps Hometown/Previous School: Sudbury, Mass. / Lincoln-Sudbury
Grace Kirkpatrick full bio Grace Kirkpatrick Yr.: Fr. Event(s): Distance Hometown/Previous School: Minneapolis, Minn. / Minnehaha Academy
Lucy Lang full bio Lucy Lang Yr.: Sr. Event(s): Sprints Hometown/Previous School: Lexington, Mass. / Lexington
Katherine MacCary full bio Katherine MacCary Yr.: Sr. Event(s): Distance Hometown/Previous School: Los Angeles, Calif. / Marlborough
Julia McClain full bio Julia McClain Yr.: Fr. Event(s): Sprints Hometown/Previous School: West Bend, Wis. / West Bend West
Gretchen McGrath full bio Gretchen McGrath Yr.: So. Event(s): Sprints Hometown/Previous School: Londonderry, N.H. / Londonderry
Leah Metzger full bio Leah Metzger Yr.: Jr. Event(s): Distance Hometown/Previous School: Newton, Mass. / Newton North
Kai Milici full bio Kai Milici Yr.: So. Event(s): Sprints Hometown/Previous School: Seattle, Wash. / University Prep
Olivia Mitchell full bio Olivia Mitchell Yr.: Jr. Event(s): Distance Hometown/Previous School: Inver Grove Heights, Minn. / Eagan
Caroline Morss full bio Caroline Morss Yr.: Sr. Event(s): Throws/Sprints Hometown/Previous School: Concord, Mass. / Groton School
Julia Munz full bio Julia Munz Yr.: Fr. Event(s): Sprints Hometown/Previous School: San Francisco, Calif. / San Francisco University High School
Abigail Nadler full bio Abigail Nadler Yr.: Sr. Event(s): Distance Hometown/Previous School: Chicago, Ill. / Latin School of Chicago
Beth Neal full bio Beth Neal Yr.: Jr. Event(s): Jumps Hometown/Previous School: Franklin, Mass. / Franklin
Ava O'Mara full bio Ava O'Mara Yr.: So. Event(s): Sprints Hometown/Previous School: New York, N.Y. / Poly Prep Country Day
Katelyn Pease full bio Katelyn Pease Yr.: Fr. Event(s): Distance Hometown/Previous School: West Roxbury, Mass. / Boston Latin School
Emily Ray full bio Emily Ray Yr.: Jr. Event(s): Throws Hometown/Previous School: Shelburne, Vt. / Champlain Valley Union
Helene Rowland full bio Helene Rowland Yr.: Jr. Event(s): Throws Hometown/Previous School: Madison, N.J. / Madison
Tate Serletti full bio Tate Serletti Yr.: Jr. Event(s): Distance Hometown/Previous School: Wynnewood, Pa. / Harriton
Greta Sirek full bio Greta Sirek Yr.: Fr. Event(s): Distance Hometown/Previous School: Mendota Heights, Minn. / St. Paul Academy
Chloe Smith full bio Chloe Smith Yr.: So. Event(s): Distance Hometown/Previous School: Weston, Mass. / The Rivers School
Kreager Taber full bio Kreager Taber Yr.: Sr. Event(s): Pole Vault Hometown/Previous School: Raleigh, N.C. / Cary Academy
Jaqueline Topping full bio Jaqueline Topping Yr.: Fr. Event(s): Sprints/Jumps Hometown/Previous School: Evanston, Ill. / Loyola Academy
Victoria Toth full bio Victoria Toth Yr.: So. Event(s): Jumps Hometown/Previous School: Chevy Chase, Md. / Bethesda Chevy Chase
Audra Wagner-Carlburg full bio Audra Wagner-Carlburg Yr.: Fr. Event(s): Sprints/Jumps Hometown/Previous School: Glen Ridge, N.J. / Newark Academy
Catherine Walker full bio Catherine Walker Yr.: Jr. Event(s): Sprints Hometown/Previous School: Greenwich, Conn. / Rye Country Day School (N.Y.)
Lizzie Walkes full bio Lizzie Walkes Yr.: Jr. Event(s): Sprints Hometown/Previous School: Newton, Mass. / Newton South
Emma Walsh full bio Emma Walsh Yr.: So. Event(s): Throws Hometown/Previous School: Wichita, Kan. / Wichita East
Anna Willig full bio Anna Willig Yr.: Jr. Event(s): Distance Hometown/Previous School: Phoenixville, Pa. / Great Valley
Meg Wilson full bio Meg Wilson Yr.: Jr. Event(s): Distance Hometown/Previous School: Concord, Mass. / Concord-Carlisle