Women's Track & Field

Licensed to Tufts University                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/3/2018
                          2018 Tufts Cupid Challenge                           
                         Gantcher Center - Medford, MA                         
                   Tufts University   - 2/2/2018 to 2/3/2018                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Green, Kennedy               Williams                  7.86q  1 
  2 Innis, Astia                 Williams                  8.05q  4 
  3 Tanner, Arden                W P I                     8.06q  2 
  4 Isley, Ally                  Williams                  8.09q  3 
  5 Menkiti, Michelle            M I T                     8.10q  3 
  6 Teed, Taylor                 W P I                     8.15q  1 
  7 Brown, Kanya                 Brandeis                  8.23q  2 
  8 Greenberg, Ellie             Middlebury                8.26q  1 
  9 Okonkwo, Nneoma              M I T                     8.29   4 
 10 Rameau, Tatenda              Wellesley                 8.32   2  8.312
 11 Schwern, Olivia              Tufts                     8.32   4  8.318
 12 Walkes, Lizzie               Middlebury                8.34   2 
 13 Strileckis, Alina            Tufts                     8.35   3 
 14 Grant, Krystal               W P I                     8.37   2 
 15 Nippert, Katy                W P I                     8.40   1 
 16 Stollar, Cailin              Williams                  8.42   4 
 17 Brill-Cass, Jordan           Brandeis                  8.46   4 
 18 Whiting, Raquel              Tufts                     8.48   3  8.472
 19 Steiner, Olivia              Tufts                     8.48   3  8.477
 20 Park, Isabel                 Amherst                   8.55   3  8.546
 21 Aduka, Nkemdilim             Tufts                     8.55   1  8.550
 22 Frishman, Dana               Amherst                   8.57   3 
 23 Thomas, Kaitlin              Connecticut               8.64   2 
 24 McKiernan, Sydney            Tufts                     8.70   1 
 25 Murphy, Maggie               Williams                  8.89   2  8.884
 26 Lee, Priscilla               Wellesley                 8.89   1  8.888
 27 Marzella, Alyssa             W P I                     9.28   4 
 28 Nagarwalla, Anjolie          Tufts                     9.31   4 
 29 Rockett, Catherine           Connecticut               9.37   3 
 30 Smith, Aiyana                Wellesley                 9.42   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Green, Kennedy               Williams                  7.83  
  2 Menkiti, Michelle            M I T                     8.02  
  3 Isley, Ally                  Williams                  8.03  
  4 Innis, Astia                 Williams                  8.04  
  5 Tanner, Arden                W P I                     8.12  
  6 Teed, Taylor                 W P I                     8.18  
  7 Brown, Kanya                 Brandeis                  8.29  
  8 Greenberg, Ellie             Middlebury                8.30  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Menkiti, Michelle            M I T                    26.19   1 
  2 Green, Kennedy               Williams                 26.28   1 
  3 Chen, Hannah                 M I T                    26.44   1 
  4 Collison, Davis              Williams                 27.00   2 
  5 Holly, Kate                  Middlebury               27.11   2 
  6 Rameau, Tatenda              Wellesley                27.50   3 
  7 Walkes, Lizzie               Middlebury               27.55   1 
  8 Loomis, Sierra               Williams                 27.65   2 
  9 Grant, Krystal               W P I                    27.71   3 
 10 Isley, Ally                  Williams                 27.74   3 
 11 Hurst, Rachel                Williams                 27.97   3 
 12 Brown, Kanya                 Brandeis                 28.01   2 
 13 Sugioka, Hana                Wellesley                28.64   4 
 14 Brill-Cass, Jordan           Brandeis                 28.82   3 
 15 Warren, Seneca               W P I                    29.24   5 
 16 Logee, Erin                  Tufts                    29.46   4 
 17 Blackshaw, Lily              Tufts                    29.51   4 
 18 Holleran, Tessa              Brandeis                 29.89   5 
 19 Nagarwalla, Anjolie          Tufts                    30.49   4 
 20 Berets, Rachel               Wellesley                30.68   4 
 21 Gateman, Taylor              Connecticut              31.18   6 
 22 Stacy, Leilani               Wellesley                31.41   5 
 23 Smith, Aiyana                Wellesley                31.45   5 
 24 Marzella, Alyssa             W P I                    31.51   6 
 25 Hofheinz, Olivia             Tufts                    31.64   5 
 26 McCracken, Emily             Connecticut              32.62   6 
 27 Mayhew, Chloe                Connecticut              33.68   6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Powell, Megan                Williams                 58.68   1 
  2 Kunkle-Read, Nehalem         Tufts                    59.95   1 
  3 Kennedy, Kate                Williams               1:00.24   1 
  4 Palmer, Alicia               Connecticut            1:00.64   1 
  5 McGonagle, Kayley            Williams               1:00.86   2 
  6 Dunn, Ella                   Williams               1:01.00   1 
  7 Collison, Davis              Williams               1:01.21   2 
  8 Frombach, Kristen            M I T                  1:02.59   3 
  9 Clark, Sarah                 Connecticut            1:03.14   2 
 10 Milici, Kai                  Middlebury             1:03.19   2 
 11 Asin, Julia                  Amherst                1:03.51   3 
 12 Hayman, Madeline             Brandeis               1:04.18   3 
 13 Rhodeman, Jordan             Amherst                1:04.21   3 
 14 Perry, Madison               W P I                  1:04.65   3 
 15 Emekli, Ipek                 Tufts                  1:05.16   3 
 16 Warren, Seneca               W P I                  1:05.72   4 
 17 Stern, Lexi                  Amherst                1:08.53   4 
 18 Barrett, Samantha            Brandeis               1:12.95   4 
 19 Stacy, Leilani               Wellesley              1:14.35   4 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Strangio, Lea                W P I                  1:38.99   1 
  2 Williams, Katie              M I T                  1:39.77   1 
  3 Passannante, Anna            Williams               1:39.81   1 
  4 Valdez, Leinni               Brandeis               1:40.81   1 
  5 Lang, Lucy                   Middlebury             1:41.01   1 
  6 Dion-Test, Maika             UQAM                   1:42.35   2 
  7 Kaija, Lauren                W P I                  1:42.46   2 
  8 Brooks, Skylar               M I T                  1:42.76   3 
  9 Levine, Sarah                Tufts                  1:44.39   2 
 10 Peragine, Riley              Connecticut            1:44.72   2 
 11 Mathias, Kaeli               Amherst                1:44.99   1 
 12 Taupier, Julie-Anne          UQAM                   1:45.78   3 
 13 Lowther, Amanda              W P I                  1:46.98   3 
 14 Capobianco, Gina             W P I                  1:47.20   3 
 15 Vincent, Cassidy             Connecticut            1:49.42   3 
 16 Spence, Katie                Williams               1:51.05   2 
 17 Topalovic, Sara              Connecticut            1:55.92   4 
 18 Wilde, Callahan              Connecticut            1:56.46   3 
 19 Harris, Jenn                 Wellesley              2:02.76   4 
 20 Therrien, Ann-Sophie         UQAM                   2:11.80   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilson, Meg                  Middlebury             2:16.78   1 
  2 Rauls, Leonie                Amherst                2:17.17   1 
  3 Griffin, Danielle            Amherst                2:18.47   1 
  4 Greene, Tasha                Middlebury             2:18.69   1 
  5 LaRoche, Maggie              W P I                  2:20.85   1 
  6 Diaz, Lauren                 Tufts                  2:21.85   1 
  7 Gake, Julia                  Tufts                  2:22.10   1 
  8 McCormick, Kate              Battle Road            2:22.17   2 
  9 Kerrigan, Nicole             Tufts                  2:23.00   2 
 10 Valdez, Lisbeth              Brandeis               2:23.23   2 
 11 Rosenfeld, Leah              Williams               2:23.73   2 
 12 Mitchell, Olivia             Middlebury             2:25.64   2 
 13 Loomis, Adele                Amherst                2:26.52   2 
 14 Tibbetts, Emily              Williams               2:27.63   3 
 15 Hintlian, Tarvis             Connecticut            2:27.94   2 
 16 Rich, Haley                  Tufts                  2:28.74   2 
 17 Fortnam, Taylor              Wellesley              2:28.81   2 
 18 Chu, April                   Wellesley              2:29.38   3 
 19 Laplante, Adèle              UQAM                   2:29.67   2 
 20 Silveira, Isabella           Tufts                  2:30.05   3 
 21 Wiatt, Laura                 Forest Hill Runn       2:33.23   3 
 22 Krupa, Jennifer              Tufts                  2:35.96   3 
 23 Wegman, Liz                  Wellesley              2:36.27   3 
 24 Mouafo, Eglantine            UQAM                   2:44.73   3 
 25 Hilmo, Keiko                 Wellesley              2:49.27   3 
 26 Park, Ki Ryeong              Connecticut            3:27.43   3 
 -- Prusaczyk, Julia             Tufts                      DNF   1 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bacher, Katie                M I T                  2:59.05   1 
  2 Matt, Eliza                  Williams               3:00.41   1 
  3 Worters, Stella              Williams               3:01.72   1 
  4 Martin, Olivia               Tufts                  3:03.32   1 
  5 Trautner, Margaret           M I T                  3:07.62   1 
  6 Enns,, Gabrielle             M I T                  3:07.67   1 
  7 Noble, Julia                 Tufts                  3:09.68   1 
  8 Stokesbury, Sara             Tufts                  3:12.23   1 
  9 Crum, Katie                  Amherst                3:17.10   2 
 10 MacIntyre, Emma              W P I                  3:17.72   2 
 11 Hensley, Elizabeth           Connecticut            3:18.13   2 
 12 Teare, Caitlin               Connecticut            3:28.40   1 
 13 Boyer, Diana                 Connecticut            3:28.88   2 
 14 Dee, Jamie                   Connecticut            3:29.40   2 
 15 Desrochers Laflamme, Cam     UQAM                   3:31.64   2 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McPhillips, Marissa          M I T                  4:58.72   1 
  2 Gayer, Sarah                 Amherst                5:09.39   1 
  3 Sullivan, Katie              Haverford              5:10.46   1 
  4 Toth, Rhemi                  Tufts                  5:11.73   1 
  5 Harleen, Anna                Williams               5:16.33   1 
  6 Margolis, Bailee             M I T                  5:19.53   1 
  7 Shreeve, Kyra                Brandeis               5:20.18   1 
  8 Newman, Emily                W P I                  5:20.70   1 
  9 Wynn, Tyra                   Williams               5:24.06   2 
 10 Bolduc, Andrea               Brandeis               5:24.27   2 
 11 Melanson, Jenna              M I T                  5:24.42   1 
 12 Fortnam, Taylor              Wellesley              5:27.55   2 
 13 Scartelli, Christina         Amherst                5:30.41   1 
 14 Kaur, Dhaman                 M I T                  5:31.20   2 
 15 Barry, Meaghan               Brandeis               5:32.00   2 
 16 Dzwierzynski, Emma           Tufts                  5:33.04   2 
 17 Rowland, Melissa             Tufts                  5:34.12   2 
 18 Mitchell, Clementine         M I T                  5:34.25   2 
 19 Tully, Sarah                 Williams               5:38.21   2 
 20 Shaz, Samara                 Wellesley              5:38.77   2 
 21 Cowles, Grace                Wellesley              5:39.81   2 
 22 Metzger, Leah                Middlebury             5:40.67   2 
 23 Doran, Gaby                  Amherst                5:45.77   2 
 24 Murray, Emily                Tufts                  5:50.86   1 
 25 Hilmo, Keiko                 Wellesley              6:00.42   2 
 26 Pass, Amy                    Amherst                6:18.78   2 
 -- Smith, Sydney                Battle Road                DNF   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kingham, Victoria            Williams              10:09.40   1 
  2 McCandless, Megan            M I T                 10:11.96   1 
  3 Smith, Sydney                Battle Road           10:16.86   1 
  4 Packard, Sydney              W P I                 10:18.71   1 
  5 Perkins, Sarah               Tufts                 10:19.08   1 
  6 Sundquist, Emily             Williams              10:22.07   1 
  7 Rashba, Margot               Tufts                 10:24.98   1 
  8 Greene, Haley                Amherst               10:31.41   1 
  9 Opachinski, Lauren           Greater Boston T      10:34.88   1 
 10 Meek, Catherine              UQAM                  10:35.74   1 
 11 Barrett, Erica               Williams              10:36.64   2 
 12 Reid-Shaw, Indy              Battle Road           10:39.45   1 
 13 Ross, Johanna                Tufts                 10:42.56   1 
 14 Bertaux, Danielle            Brandeis              10:46.93   2 
 15 Schadt, Callie               W P I                 10:47.98   1 
 16 Jaschke, Julia               Middlebury            10:52.13   2 
 17 Kenney, Niamh                Brandeis              10:52.46   2 
 18 Vacoret, Mathilde            UQAM                  10:57.70   2 
 19 Rozen, Ari                   W P I                 11:09.55   2 
 20 Minor, Christine             Brandeis              11:19.03   2 
 21 Halfrey, Steffany            W P I                 11:21.50   2 
 22 Harrigian, Fiona             Wellesley             11:22.04   2 
 23 Longacre, Caroline           Connecticut           11:55.31   2 
 24 Price, Carolyn               Wellesley             12:05.61   2 
 25 Vohl, Caroline               UQAM                  12:46.33   2 
 26 Murray, Aliah                Connecticut           13:11.00   2 
 27 Feragne, Megan               Connecticut           13:42.66   2 
 -- Wilson, Jessica              The Heartbreaker           DNF   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Elise               Suny Geneseo          17:18.62   1 
  2 Ruxin, Talia                 Middlebury            17:19.96   1 
  3 Eccles, Mary                 M I T                 17:20.31   1 
  4 Giannetti, Nicole            Haverford             17:25.94   1 
  5 Keyser-Gibson, Amelia        Haverford             17:32.27   1 
  6 Homeyer, Kristen             Suny Geneseo          17:33.75   1 
  7 Harris, Emily                Williams              18:25.16   1 
  8 Mahlandt, Taylor             Wellesley             18:26.05   1 
  9 Tierney, Kelsey              Tufts                 18:28.46   1 
 10 Bolick, Kim                  Unattached            18:33.26   2 
 11 Roberts, Ann                 Tufts                 18:42.26   2 
 12 Nistler, Keely               W P I                 18:47.49   2 
 13 Nicholson, Olivia            Tufts                 18:55.20   1 
 14 Brydson, Eva                 Connecticut           18:57.65   2 
 15 Freel, Emily                 M I T                 19:01.12   2 
 16 Lawless, Eliza               Tufts                 19:25.20   1 
 17 Nee, Micaela                 Connecticut           19:28.16   2 
 18 Cronin, Meredith             Connecticut           19:35.82   2 
 19 Sheeran, Grace               Connecticut           19:45.24   2 
 20 Burgos, Franchesca           Tufts                 19:57.52   2 
 21 Salerno, Clare               Wellesley             20:03.38   2 
 22 Xie, Catherine               Wellesley             21:10.90   2 
 -- Weathers, Nora               Tracksmith Hare            DNF   1 
 -- Jackson, Jennifer            Tufts                      DNF   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DeBari, Annalisa             Tufts                     9.06q  1 
  2 Ith, Izabelle                Williams                  9.14q  2 
  3 Chen, Hannah                 M I T                     9.42q  2 
  4 Thomas, Summer-Solstice      Williams                  9.65q  1 
  5 Kalra, Kisha                 Middlebury                9.70q  1 
  6 Lamb, Lauren                 Amherst                   9.89q  1 
  7 Kobelski, Lizzie             Amherst                   9.96q  2 
  8 Alfaro, Leila                Connecticut              10.10q  1 
  9 Lee, Lucy                    M I T                    10.12   2 
 10 Berets, Rachel               Wellesley                10.22   2 
 11 Sugioka, Hana                Wellesley                10.29   1 
 12 Holleran, Tessa              Brandeis                 10.50   1 
 13 Horan, Brigid                Tufts                    10.75   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 DeBari, Annalisa             Tufts                     9.00  
  2 Chen, Hannah                 M I T                     9.09  
  3 Thomas, Summer-Solstice      Williams                  9.56  
  4 Kalra, Kisha                 Middlebury                9.57  
  5 Lamb, Lauren                 Amherst                   9.86  
  6 Kobelski, Lizzie             Amherst                  10.00  
  7 Alfaro, Leila                Connecticut              10.16  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Middlebury  'A'                                     1:47.47  
     1) Greenberg, Ellie                2) Walkes, Lizzie                 
     3) Holly, Kate                     4) Cook, Alex                     
  2 W P I  'A'                                          1:47.53  
     1) Velleca, Sara                   2) Teed, Taylor                   
     3) Tanner, Arden                   4) Grant, Krystal                 
  3 Tufts  'A'                                          1:49.03  
     1) Ladner, Sydney                  2) Whiting, Raquel                
     3) McKiernan, Sydney               4) Schwern, Olivia                
  4 Connecticut College  'A'                            1:59.51  
     1) Alfaro, Leila                   2) Fraser, Anne                   
     3) Gateman, Taylor                 4) Williams, Sheffy               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams  'A'                                       4:01.53  
     1) McGonagle, Kayley               2) Kennedy, Kate                  
     3) Dunn, Ella                      4) Powell, Megan                  
  2 Brandeis  'A'                                       4:11.47  
     1) Harris, Lydia                   2) Valdez, Leinni                 
     3) Valdez, Lisbeth                 4) Hayman, Madeline               
  3 Amherst  'A'                                        4:16.55  
     1) Asin, Julia                     2) Rhodeman, Jordan               
     3) Friedman, Sophia                4) Haase, Grace                   
  4 Connecticut College  'A'                            4:24.99  
     1) Clark, Sarah                    2) Palmer, Alicia                 
     3) Wilde, Callahan                 4) Vincent, Cassidy               
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 W P I  'A'                                          9:58.54  
     1) Newman, Emily                   2) Nistler, Keely                 
     3) Kaija, Lauren                   4) Strangio, Lea                  
  2 Uqam  'A'                                          10:12.29  
     1) Dion-Test, Maika                2) Laplante, Adèle                
     3) Taupier, Julie-Anne             4) Meek, Catherine                
  3 Connecticut College  'A'                           10:21.70  
     1) Hintlian, Tarvis                2) Hensley, Elizabeth             
     3) Peragine, Riley                 4) Teare, Caitlin                 
  4 Wellesley  'A'                                     10:49.24  
     1) Chu, April                      2) Fortnam, Taylor                
     3) Wegman, Liz                     4) Shipman, Ava                   
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hall, Helene                 Williams                 1.64m    5-04.50  jump off; 1.67m
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.67 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Egan, Emma                   Williams                J1.64m    5-04.50  jump off; miss 1.67m
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.67 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Siegel, Kaitlyn              Amherst                  1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Thomas, Summer-Solstice      Williams                 1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Odenigbo, Kene               Williams                J1.59m    5-02.50 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Korn, Xandria                W P I                    1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Bliss, Scarlet               Tufts                    1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Kimble, Kristin              Middlebury               1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Lee, Priscilla               Wellesley                1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        P    O   XO    P  XXX 
 10 Fielding, Paige              Tufts                    1.39m    4-06.75 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Drohosky, Lauren             Tufts                    1.39m    4-06.75 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Dowell, Kiera                Middlebury               1.34m    4-04.75 
     1.34 1.39 
        O  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Virdi, Cimran                Mitpvc                   3.95m   12-11.50 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Singer, Jess                 New England Pole         3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Hao, Kelsie                  Williams                J3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Waller, Madeleine            M I T                    3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Taber, Kreager               Middlebury               3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Murphy, Maggie               Williams                 3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Colwell, Molly               Middlebury              J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Dykstra, Carley              W P I                    3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    O 
  9 Wine, Lila                   M I T                   J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Mohr, Kathryn                M I T                   J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 11 Diaz, Sierra                 Williams                 2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Toth, Victoria               Middlebury              J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Defossez, Beth               Brandeis                J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 -- McCracken, Emily             Connecticut                 NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 -- Boyer, Diana                 Connecticut                 NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 -- Moen, Willa                  Brandeis                    NH            
     2.60 2.75 
        P  XXX 
 -- Ferguson, Carlisle           W P I                       NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 -- Kelmar, Sharon               Tufts                       NH            
     2.60 2.75 
        P  XXX 
 -- Boulger, Stephanie           Williams                    NH            
     2.60 2.75 
        P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ith, Izabelle                Williams                 5.71m   18-09.00 
      FOUL  5.39m  5.56m  5.60m  5.71m  FOUL
  2 Okonkwo, Nneoma              M I T                    5.60m   18-04.50 
      5.36m  5.44m  5.60m  5.25m  5.40m  5.40m
  3 Innis, Astia                 Williams                 5.40m   17-08.75 
      5.36m  FOUL  5.40m  4.90m  4.90m  FOUL
  4 Egan, Emma                   Williams                 5.31m   17-05.25 
      4.94m  4.94m  4.82m  4.94m  5.11m  5.31m
  5 Cook, Alex                   Middlebury               5.27m   17-03.50 
      FOUL  5.27m  5.13m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Nwana, Tema                  M I T                    5.00m   16-05.00 
      FOUL  5.00m  4.82m  4.95m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Frishman, Dana               Amherst                  4.91m   16-01.50 
      4.60m  4.65m  4.89m  4.88m  FOUL  4.91m
  8 Kirschner, Elizabeth         W P I                    4.87m   15-11.75 
      4.26m  4.87m  4.87m  4.69m  4.76m  4.68m
  9 Steiner, Olivia              Tufts                    4.80m   15-09.00 
      4.80m  FOUL  4.53m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Dawson, Brita                Tufts                    4.72m   15-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.72m           
 11 Rameau, Tatenda              Wellesley                4.66m   15-03.50 
      4.66m  4.57m  4.45m           
 12 Blumeris, Trish              Tufts                    4.59m   15-00.75 
      4.08m  4.55m  4.59m           
 13 Fielding, Paige              Tufts                    4.57m   15-00.00 
      4.57m  4.56m  FOUL           
 14 Berets, Rachel               Wellesley                4.52m   14-10.00 
      4.52m  FOUL  4.31m           
 15 Fahey, Kayla                 Brandeis                 4.51m   14-09.75 
      FOUL  4.51m  FOUL           
 16 Schulz, Hannah               W P I                    4.46m   14-07.75 
      4.45m  4.42m  4.46m           
 17 Glass, Rebecca               Tufts                    4.42m   14-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.42m           
 18 Gorman, Rebecca              Middlebury               4.35m   14-03.25 
      FOUL  4.35m  FOUL           
 19 Kimble, Kristin              Middlebury               4.25m   13-11.50 
      4.01m  4.25m  4.06m           
 20 Dowell, Kiera                Middlebury               4.24m   13-11.00 
      4.01m  3.97m  4.24m           
 21 Horan, Brigid                Tufts                    4.21m   13-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.21m           
 21 Thomas, Kaitlin              Connecticut              4.21m   13-09.75 
      FOUL  4.21m  4.07m           
 23 Hofheinz, Olivia             Tufts                    3.62m   11-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  3.62m           
 -- Krosniak, Kasia              Amherst                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Blackshaw, Lily              Tufts                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ith, Izabelle                Williams                11.54m   37-10.50 
      10.30m  10.90m  10.62m  10.78m  10.94m  11.54m
  2 Odenigbo, Kene               Williams                10.95m   35-11.25 
      10.95m  10.59m  10.47m  10.39m  10.44m  10.45m
  3 Diaz, Sierra                 Williams                10.74m   35-03.00 
      10.74m  10.58m  10.46m  10.35m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Lee, Lucy                    M I T                   10.64m   34-11.00 
      10.50m  10.64m  10.40m  10.31m  10.45m  10.61m
  5 Loomis, Sierra               Williams                10.56m   34-07.75 
      10.01m  0.17m  10.29m  9.60m  10.42m  10.56m
  6 Stollar, Cailin              Williams                10.45m   34-03.50 
      10.37m  10.45m  10.41m  10.21m  10.34m  10.09m
  7 Kalra, Kisha                 Middlebury              10.27m   33-08.50 
      10.13m  10.20m  FOUL  10.13m  FOUL  10.27m
  8 Allardi, Emily               Middlebury               9.95m   32-07.75 
      9.95m  FOUL  9.00m  9.64m  9.84m  FOUL
  9 Mattson, Nicole              W P I                    9.81m   32-02.25 
      9.30m  9.81m  9.67m  FOUL  9.71m  9.65m
 10 Blumeris, Trish              Tufts                    9.48m   31-01.25 
      FOUL  9.36m  9.48m           
 11 Flaherty, Emily              Amherst                  9.42m   30-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.42m           
 12 Yuan, Yrenly                 Amherst                  9.24m   30-03.75 
      9.04m  9.24m  9.13m           
 13 Thomas, Kaitlin              Connecticut              9.19m   30-02.00 
      9.19m  9.15m  9.07m           
 14 Glass, Rebecca               Tufts                    9.17m   30-01.00 
      FOUL  9.17m  9.05m           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mensah, Koko                 Connecticut             12.71m   41-08.50 
      12.25m  11.68m  12.36m  12.16m  12.42m  12.71m
  2 Aduka, Nkemdilim             Tufts                   11.62m   38-01.50 
      9.93m  10.72m  9.91m  10.48m  11.08m  11.62m
  3 Boyd, Lauren                 Middlebury              11.03m   36-02.25 
      10.73m  10.54m  11.03m  10.90m  FOUL  10.73m
  4 Drake, Evelyn                Tufts                   10.71m   35-01.75 
      10.71m  10.45m  10.08m  8.16m  FOUL  10.58m
  5 Guo, Crystalina              Wellesley               10.34m   33-11.25 
      9.44m  FOUL  10.34m  FOUL  10.01m  9.93m
  6 Carter, Jordin               Brandeis                10.16m   33-04.00 
      10.16m  9.83m  9.76m  10.04m  10.08m  9.75m
  7 Kloeckner, Allison           W P I                   10.08m   33-01.00 
      10.08m  FOUL  9.64m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Andersen, Helen              Wellesley               10.01m   32-10.25 
      9.08m  9.59m  9.29m  9.92m  9.16m  10.01m
  9 Rockett, Catherine           Connecticut             10.00m   32-09.75 
      8.23m  9.59m  10.00m  8.08m  7.14m  8.90m
 10 Jebutu, Folusho              M I T                    9.59m   31-05.75 
      9.05m  9.59m  8.76m           
 11 Dowell, Kiera                Middlebury               9.45m   31-00.00 
      8.02m  8.86m  9.45m           
 12 Momodu, Aleye                W P I                    9.05m   29-08.25 
      FOUL  9.05m  FOUL           
 13 Herchenroder, Lauren         W P I                    8.84m   29-00.00 
      8.07m  8.84m  8.49m         
 14 Alexander, Mazie             Williams                J8.84m   29-00.00 
      8.84m  7.49m  7.97m           
 15 Flores, Tracey               Tufts                    7.33m   24-00.75 
      7.33m  6.15m  7.12m           
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Slutsky, Ariela              M I T                   16.91m   55-05.75 
      FOUL  15.75m  16.14m  16.52m  16.28m  16.91m
  2 Carter, Jordin               Brandeis                14.91m   48-11.00 
      FOUL  14.91m  FOUL  14.40m  14.02m  13.92m
  3 Gauthier, Faye               W P I                   14.75m   48-04.75 
      14.69m  13.67m  14.75m  14.33m  14.09m  14.62m
  4 Senatore, Emily              Connecticut             13.61m   44-08.00 
      12.91m  12.57m  13.27m  13.54m  13.02m  13.61m
  5 Kloeckner, Allison           W P I                   13.41m   44-00.00 
      FOUL  13.41m  12.89m  11.93m  FOUL  12.12m
  6 Andersen, Helen              Wellesley               12.67m   41-07.00 
      11.30m  12.67m  12.44m  12.44m  11.39m  12.21m
  7 Drake, Evelyn                Tufts                   12.61m   41-04.50 
      12.19m  12.61m  12.21m  FOUL  11.03m  FOUL
  8 Boyd, Lauren                 Middlebury              12.59m   41-03.75 
      12.55m  FOUL  12.25m  12.59m  FOUL  12.15m
  9 McCormack-Kuhman, Elise      M I T                   12.46m   40-10.50 
      FOUL  11.96m  12.31m  11.75m  12.03m  12.46m
 10 Jebutu, Folusho              M I T                   12.25m   40-02.25 
      FOUL  12.25m  FOUL           
 11 O'Malley, Kendra             W P I                   11.58m   38-00.00 
      10.98m  FOUL  11.58m           
 12 Saperstein, Aly              Connecticut             11.26m   36-11.50 
      10.93m  FOUL  11.26m           
 12 Aduka, Nkemdilim             Tufts                   11.26m   36-11.50 
      FOUL  11.26m  11.22m           
 14 Herchenroder, Kirsten        W P I                   11.11m   36-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.11m           
 15 Kissel, Julia                Tufts                   10.41m   34-02.00 
      9.86m  10.41m  10.17m           
 16 Guo, Crystalina              Wellesley               10.33m   33-10.75 
      9.95m  FOUL  10.33m           
 17 Alexander, Mazie             Williams                10.03m   32-11.00 
      FOUL  10.03m  FOUL           
 18 Detloff, Kristen             W P I                    9.74m   31-11.50 
      9.74m  FOUL  8.89m           
 19 Herchenroder, Lauren         W P I                    9.72m   31-10.75 
      9.72m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Momodu, Aleye                W P I                    9.66m   31-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.66m           
 21 Flores, Tracey               Tufts                    8.56m   28-01.00 
      8.54m  8.13m  8.56m           
 22 Oliver, Sarah                Tufts                    8.18m   26-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.18m           
 23 Stacy, Kiana                 Wellesley                6.08m   19-11.50 
      6.08m  5.97m  5.62m           
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Feshbach, Natasha            Yale                   2:21.44     804
  2 Norowitz, Hannah             Tufts                  2:29.45     700
  3 Vener, Olivia                Connecticut            2:30.28     689
  4 McAdams, Abigail             W P I                  2:34.06     643
  5 Theroux, Charleen            Mount Holyok           2:35.76     622
  6 Moore, Jessie                Brandeis               2:37.56     601
  7 Kennedy, Shannon             Connecticut            2:40.72     565
  8 DeSmith, Kylene              Tufts                  2:44.56     522
  9 Moen, Willa                  Brandeis               2:58.88     376
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Feshbach, Natasha            Yale                      9.24   1    860
  2 Theroux, Charleen            Mount Holyok              9.65   3    779
  3 DeSmith, Kylene              Tufts                     9.66   1    777
  4 Kennedy, Shannon             Connecticut               9.88   1    735
  5 McAdams, Abigail             W P I                    10.07   2    699
  6 Vener, Olivia                Connecticut              10.10   2    693
  7 Moen, Willa                  Brandeis                 10.44   3    632
  8 Norowitz, Hannah             Tufts                    10.71   3    585
  9 Moore, Jessie                Brandeis                 12.80   2    279
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Feshbach, Natasha            Yale                     1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  1 Moore, Jessie                Brandeis                 1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  1 Kennedy, Shannon             Connecticut              1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  1 Theroux, Charleen            Mount Holyok             1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 McAdams, Abigail             W P I                    1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P  XXX 
  5 Vener, Olivia                Connecticut              1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Moen, Willa                  Brandeis                 1.39m    4-06.75    502
     1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 DeSmith, Kylene              Tufts                    1.36m    4-05.50    470
     1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 
        O    P    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Norowitz, Hannah             Tufts                    1.30m    4-03.25    409
     1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Feshbach, Natasha            Yale                     5.21m   17-01.25    617
      5.21m  4.99m  5.11m            
  2 Kennedy, Shannon             Connecticut              5.09m   16-08.50    584
      4.47m  4.78m  5.09m            
  3 Theroux, Charleen            Mount Holyok             5.07m   16-07.75    578
      4.78m  5.07m  4.81m            
  4 DeSmith, Kylene              Tufts                    4.89m   16-00.50    530
      4.84m  4.89m  4.53m            
  5 Vener, Olivia                Connecticut              4.86m   15-11.50    522
      FOUL  4.62m  4.86m            
  6 Moore, Jessie                Brandeis                 4.80m   15-09.00    506
      4.70m  4.80m  4.60m            
  7 Norowitz, Hannah             Tufts                    4.60m   15-01.25    454
      FOUL  4.60m  FOUL            
  8 McAdams, Abigail             W P I                    4.48m   14-08.50    423
      4.44m  4.44m  4.48m            
  9 Moen, Willa                  Brandeis                 4.42m   14-06.00    408
      4.42m  4.29m  4.28m            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McAdams, Abigail             W P I                   10.58m   34-08.50    567
      10.05m  9.65m  10.58m            
  2 Moore, Jessie                Brandeis                10.51m   34-05.75    563
      9.52m  9.68m  10.51m            
  3 DeSmith, Kylene              Tufts                    9.22m   30-03.00    479
      9.22m  9.13m  8.09m            
  4 Feshbach, Natasha            Yale                     9.16m   30-00.75    475
      8.89m  9.16m  9.16m            
  4 Theroux, Charleen            Mount Holyok             9.16m   30-00.75    475
      8.20m  8.69m  9.16m            
  6 Vener, Olivia                Connecticut              8.67m   28-05.50    443
      8.67m  8.42m  7.93m            
  7 Kennedy, Shannon             Connecticut              8.06m   26-05.50    403
      7.71m  7.98m  8.06m            
  8 Norowitz, Hannah             Tufts                    7.84m   25-08.75    389
      7.08m  6.87m  7.84m            
  9 Moen, Willa                  Brandeis                 7.61m   24-11.75    374
      6.75m  7.30m  7.61m            
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Feshbach, Natasha            Yale                      3322  
  2 Theroux, Charleen            Mount Holyok              3020  
  3 Vener, Olivia                Connecticut               2881  
  4 McAdams, Abigail             W P I                     2866  
  5 Kennedy, Shannon             Connecticut               2853  
  6 DeSmith, Kylene              Tufts                     2778  
  7 Norowitz, Hannah             Tufts                     2537  
  8 Moore, Jessie                Brandeis                  2515  
  9 Moen, Willa                  Brandeis                  2292