Women's Swimming & Diving

Licensed to Middlebury College      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2/3/2018 07:09 PM
                 Middlebury Invite 2018 - 2/2/2018 to 2/3/2018                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams College-NE  'A'                          1:37.56    1:37.84  
     1) Chung, Dana JR                  2) Hare, Maia JR                  
     3) Smit, Ella FR                   4) Smith, Delaney SR              
       25.05    24.71    23.89    24.19                                    
  2 Tufts University-NE  'A'                          1:38.84    1:39.96  
     1) Goetcheus, Grace SO             2) Bernstein, Brooke SO           
     3) Claus, Abby FR                  4) Zhou, Tara FR                  
       25.43    24.60    24.84    25.09                                    
  3 Williams College-NE  'B'                          1:39.29    1:40.65  
     1) Kennedy, Erin JR                2) Maloy, Gwyneth FR              
     3) Lee, Bryanna JR                 4) Brown, Courtney FR             
       25.38    24.49    25.41    25.37                                    
  4 Williams College-NE  'C'                          1:41.02    1:42.52  
     1) Craig, Molly FR                 2) Barry, Kristina JR             
     3) McNamara, Alison JR             4) White, Caroline SO             
       24.80    26.20    25.93    25.59                                    
  5 Tufts University-NE  'C'                          1:46.00    1:42.98  
     1) Gallagher, Kelsey SR            2) Parmenter, Mackenzie SO        
     3) Sweetser, Katherine FR          4) Truslow, Hannah SO             
       26.17    25.80    25.67    25.34                                    
  6 Tufts University-NE  'B'                          1:45.00    1:44.61  
     1) Hug, Christie JR                2) Gregorace, Zoe SR              
     3) Leo, Caitlyn SR                 4) Kimura, Anna SR                
       26.05    26.20    26.45    25.91                                    
  7 Middlebury College-NE  'A'                        1:46.50    1:47.67  
     1) Price, Rowen JR                 2) Baldwin, Harper JR             
     3) Roos, Kimmy SR                  4) Bartholomae, Sarah SR          
       28.45    26.07    27.00    26.15                                    
  8 Tufts University-NE  'D'                          1:50.00    1:48.11  
     1) Dougherty, Ailish JR            2) Bockley, Kimberly FR           
     3) Carzo, Nicole SO                4) Wiener, Sarah FR               
       26.99    27.46    26.77    26.89                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tufts University-NE  'B'                          1:24.00    1:25.59  
     1) McGuire, Kai SR                 2) Wood, Ross JR                  
     3) Schmid, Spencer FR              4) Gu, Roger SO                   
       22.55    21.16    21.48    20.40                                    
  2 Tufts University-NE  'A'                          1:23.28    1:26.20  
     1) Luu, Ryan SO                    2) Zhang, Noah FR                 
     3) Parker, Jimmy FR                4) Tseng, Albert FR               
       22.10    21.29    21.05    21.76                                    
  3 Tufts University-NE  'D'                          1:27.00    1:27.18  
     1) Camerano, Costantino SO         2) Brienza, Michael SR            
     3) Bowen, Kingsley JR              4) Koster, John FR                
       22.13    21.97    21.33    21.75                                    
  4 Williams College-NE  'A'                          1:25.18    1:27.44  
     1) Lovette, Jamie FR               2) Alberga, Christian FR          
     3) Gaffney, John FR                4) Melnick, Jack JR               
       22.03    21.57    22.04    21.80                                    
  5 Middlebury College-NE  'A'                        1:29.45    1:28.48  
     1) Pando, Keegan FR                2) Leech, Brendan JR              
     3) Smith, Alex SR                  4) Handali, Nicholas SO           
       22.65    21.23    22.27    22.33                                    
  6 Williams College-NE  'B'                          1:28.09    1:29.18  
     1) Marquardt, Henry FR             2) Trunsky, Andrew SO             
     3) Pearcy, David FR                4) Mumtaz, Shahzad JR             
       22.35    22.29    22.01    22.53                                    
  7 Tufts University-NE  'E'                          1:27.50    1:30.08  
     1) Burnam, Alexander SO            2) Callahan, Greg SO              
     3) Tatro, Tyler FR                 4) McElduff, James SR             
       23.66    22.20    22.37    21.85                                    
  8 Middlebury College-NE  'B'                        1:30.50    1:30.19  
     1) Chiang, Christian SO            2) Nonnenmacher, Nick FR          
     3) Cheng, Robert SO                4) Fleisher, Jacob SO             
       22.51    22.64    22.59    22.45                                    
  9 Williams College-NE  'C'                          1:30.83    1:31.72  
     1) Needham, Dan SR                 2) Karofsky, Jackson FR           
     3) Bank, Alex SO                   4) Thomas, Karl SO                
       23.51    22.12    23.00    23.09                                    
 10 Middlebury College-NE  'C'                        1:32.50    1:32.52  
     1) Druckman, Adam JR               2) Dowling, Will SR               
     3) Pla, Stefan SR                  4) Mooers, Henry FR               
       23.21    23.90    22.78    22.63                                    
 11 Tufts University-NE  'C'                          1:26.80    1:32.70  
     1) Stout, Dawson FR                2) Turner, Lomax FR               
     3) Lee, Kuan FR                    4) Cagley, Noah JR                
       23.18    23.63    22.71    23.18                                    
 -- Tufts University-NE  'F'                               NT         DQ  
       23.34    23.22    22.61    22.52                                    
 
Event 3  Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Spazzarini, Neil          SR Tufts-NE                  NT    1:55.25  
      25.21   28.94   29.97   31.13                                
 
Event 4  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Craig, Molly              FR Williams-NE          2:08.26    2:07.06  
      27.51   32.22   38.25   29.08                                
  2 Waddell, Emma             SR Williams-NE          2:12.06    2:07.23  
      27.22   33.75   38.00   28.26                                
  3 White, Caroline           SO Williams-NE          2:10.67    2:11.66  
      29.88   34.73   36.61   30.44                                
  4 Delano, Casey             FR Williams-NE          2:19.66    2:12.68  
      29.59   34.96   38.43   29.70                                
  5 Chung, Dana               JR Williams-NE          2:21.77    2:13.51  
      28.37   34.40   39.83   30.91                                
  6 Conforti, Caroline        SO Williams-NE          2:18.61    2:14.15  
      28.84   33.96   39.91   31.44                                
  7 Partin, Lindsay           SR Tufts-NE             2:16.26    2:15.00  
      29.03   33.71   38.58   33.68                                
  7 Downs, Maddie             SR Williams-NE          2:18.22    2:15.00  
      29.41   34.70   40.47   30.42                                
  9 Grinder, Rollie           FR Williams-NE          2:20.86    2:15.65  
      27.94   35.41   40.94   31.36                                
 10 Smith, Delaney            SR Williams-NE          2:22.31    2:16.89  
      29.21   37.13   40.36   30.19                                
 11 Bullen, Kathryn           SR Middlebury-NE        2:21.03    2:17.05  
      29.61   36.25   40.55   30.64                                
 12 Riggins, Angela           JR Middlebury-NE             NT    2:17.10  
      30.86   35.37   39.22   31.65                                
 13 Sherman, Ellie            SO Williams-NE          2:22.33    2:17.92  
      30.10   34.08   41.85   31.89                                
 14 Truslow, Hannah           SO Tufts-NE             2:25.00    2:18.57  
      29.17   34.39   43.92   31.09                                
 15 Kennedy, Erin             JR Williams-NE          2:19.90    2:18.61  
      28.80   36.87   42.07   30.87                                
 16 Bartholomae, Sarah        SR Middlebury-NE        2:25.24    2:18.63  
      28.40   33.76   43.39   33.08                                
 17 Crater, Jackie            FR Tufts-NE             2:14.25    2:18.85  
      30.25   33.88   42.50   32.22                                
 18 Seymour, Emma             FR Tufts-NE             2:24.00    2:19.37  
      29.33   36.35   41.33   32.36                                
 19 Marston, Rachel           FR Tufts-NE             2:24.44    2:19.74  
      30.42   35.42   39.53   34.37                                
 20 Pon, Stephanie            SO Tufts-NE             2:20.03    2:22.51  
      30.33   34.16   42.19   35.83                                
 21 McCormick, Caroline       JR Tufts-NE             2:28.00    2:24.81  
      31.17   35.62   44.47   33.55                                
 22 Roos, Kimmy               SR Middlebury-NE             NT    2:25.34  
      31.71   37.51   42.33   33.79                                
 
Event 5  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Batt, Jj                  FR Tufts-NE             2:00.29    1:53.89  
      23.74   28.93   34.00   27.22                                
  2 Doyle, Connor             FR Tufts-NE             1:58.26    1:55.33  
      25.54   28.82   31.96   29.01                                
  3 Wallace, Zachary          SR Tufts-NE             1:54.92    1:55.99  
      24.36   29.40   34.36   27.87                                
  4 Pearcy, David             FR Williams-NE          2:01.35    1:57.63  
      24.55   30.59   35.01   27.48                                
  5 Delcompare, Lucca         SO Williams-NE          2:01.71    1:58.26  
      25.32   30.57   35.46   26.91                                
  6 Siegelbaum, Jacob         SR Tufts-NE             2:07.11    1:58.80  
      25.69   28.49   35.66   28.96                                
  7 Marquardt, Henry          FR Williams-NE          2:01.70    2:00.23  
      26.85   29.39   37.54   26.45                                
  8 Rubenstein, David         FR Middlebury-NE        2:11.54    2:00.89  
      25.80   29.35   36.64   29.10                                
  9 Lau, Lorenzo              SR Tufts-NE             1:57.80    2:01.55  
      25.11   31.75   36.14   28.55                                
 10 Nonnenmacher, Nick        FR Middlebury-NE        2:06.61    2:02.03  
      26.65   31.33   36.44   27.61                                
 11 Rowledge, Bobby           SR Williams-NE          2:03.14    2:02.04  
      25.63   30.89   36.84   28.68                                
 12 Buchser, Andrew           SR Middlebury-NE        2:04.54    2:02.38  
      26.23   31.64   37.03   27.48                                
 13 Handali, Nicholas         SO Middlebury-NE        2:01.60    2:02.42  
      25.23   31.61   36.92   28.66                                
 14 Jinn, Brandon             JR Tufts-NE             2:05.00    2:02.61  
      26.85   31.35   36.61   27.80                                
 15 Cheng, Robert             SO Middlebury-NE        2:06.32    2:03.07  
      26.20   32.16   34.86   29.85                                
 16 Bernhardt, Robert         SO Middlebury-NE             NT    2:06.39  
      26.68   33.46   36.39   29.86                                
 17 Smith, Andrew             JR Middlebury-NE        2:06.62    2:06.80  
      26.48   32.20   37.78   30.34                                
 18 Manfre, Matthew           SO Tufts-NE             2:07.00    2:08.14  
      27.48   35.41   34.17   31.08                                
 19 Cagley, Noah              JR Tufts-NE             2:05.00    2:08.84  
      27.25   33.09   39.45   29.05                                
 20 Gelfand, David            FR Tufts-NE             2:14.93    2:12.85  
      28.72   33.63   39.12   31.38                                
 -- Shapiro, Tyler            SR Tufts-NE             2:08.86         DQ  
      25.92   31.24   35.74   29.58                                
 
Event 6  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Steph            SR Middlebury-NE          25.11      24.46  
  2 Smit, Ella                FR Williams-NE            24.93      24.69  
  3 Maloy, Gwyneth            FR Williams-NE            24.62      24.76  
  4 Bernstein, Brooke         SO Tufts-NE               25.39      24.78  
  5 Zhou, Tara                FR Tufts-NE               24.90      25.07  
  6 Lee, Jess                 SR Tufts-NE               24.84      25.23  
  7 Hare, Maia                JR Williams-NE            25.00      25.30  
  8 Goetcheus, Grace          SO Tufts-NE               25.26      25.44  
  9 Doolan, Colleen           JR Tufts-NE               25.33      25.60  
 10 Fong, Sasha               FR Tufts-NE               25.77      25.62  
 11 Claus, Abby               FR Tufts-NE               25.45      25.66  
 12 Garces, Tessa             JR Tufts-NE               26.00      25.82  
 13 Hug, Christie             JR Tufts-NE               25.93      25.98  
 14 Nasson, Sydney            JR Tufts-NE               27.50      26.17  
 15 Parmenter, Mackenzie      SO Tufts-NE               26.94      26.40  
 16 Leo, Caitlyn              SR Tufts-NE               26.20      26.47  
 17 Bockley, Kimberly         FR Tufts-NE               27.39      26.72  
 18 Lee, Madeline             JR Tufts-NE               27.50      26.89  
 19 Gregorace, Zoe            SR Tufts-NE               27.31      27.01  
 20 Dorneo, Alli              SR Tufts-NE               26.57      27.03  
 21 Sweetser, Katherine       FR Tufts-NE               28.50      27.20  
 22 Kimura, Anna              SR Tufts-NE               28.00      27.33  
 23 Carzo, Nicole             SO Tufts-NE               29.15      27.98  
 24 Rimmerman, Eleanor        SR Tufts-NE               29.50      29.43  
 25 Wiener, Sarah             FR Tufts-NE               34.00      32.70  
 26 Kurtz, Lily               FR Tufts-NE               32.00      32.71  
 27 Casey, Meghan             SR Tufts-NE               34.00      33.84  
 
Event 7  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gronet, Tim               SO Tufts-NE               22.49      21.48  
  2 Wood, Ross                JR Tufts-NE               22.60      21.60  
  3 Zhang, Noah               FR Tufts-NE               22.10      21.67  
  4 Simotas, Christopher      JR Tufts-NE               22.80      21.83  
  5 Alberga, Christian        FR Williams-NE            21.77      21.88  
  6 Tseng, Albert             FR Tufts-NE               21.86      21.95  
  7 McElduff, James           SR Tufts-NE               22.28      21.96  
  8 Honicky, Brian            JR Tufts-NE               22.50      21.97  
  9 Parker, Jimmy             FR Tufts-NE               21.70      22.03  
 10 Camerano, Costantino      SO Tufts-NE               21.57      22.09  
 11 Bowen, Kingsley           JR Tufts-NE               22.00      22.10  
 12 Luu, Ryan                 SO Tufts-NE               22.49      22.26  
 13 Schmid, Spencer           FR Tufts-NE               22.55      22.39  
 14 Brienza, Michael          SR Tufts-NE               22.13      22.49  
 15 Melnick, Jack             JR Williams-NE            22.11      22.59  
 16 Koster, John              FR Tufts-NE               22.75      22.63  
 17 Gaffney, John             FR Williams-NE            23.09      22.64  
 18 Mumtaz, Shahzad           JR Williams-NE            23.37      22.94  
 19 Trunsky, Andrew           SO Williams-NE            22.87      23.01  
 20 Tatro, Tyler              FR Tufts-NE               22.75      23.03  
 21 Druckman, Adam            JR Middlebury-NE             NT      23.11  
 22 Simpson, Scott            SR Tufts-NE               22.50      23.23  
 23 Lee, Kuan                 FR Tufts-NE               22.78      23.28  
 24 Turner, Lomax             FR Tufts-NE               22.77      23.41  
 25 Mitchell, Nathan          FR Tufts-NE               24.00      23.82  
 26 Yamron, Ben               FR Middlebury-NE             NT      24.21  
 27 Serman, Trevor            SO Tufts-NE               24.31      24.25  
 28 Schoen, Christian         FR Tufts-NE               24.75      24.67  
 
Event 8  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams College-NE  'A'                          3:51.73    3:58.00  
     1) Maloy, Gwyneth FR               2) White, Caroline SO             
     3) Wolff, Veronica SO              4) Chung, Dana JR                 
       29.86  1:00.14    30.49  1:04.95    27.26    58.22    26.02    54.69
  2 Middlebury College-NE  'A'                        4:05.60    4:04.76  
     1) Vandermeer, Frances SO          2) Karpowicz, Kristin JR          
     3) Gomez, Maya SO                  4) McEachern, Sarah FR            
       27.57    58.01    32.42  1:10.06    26.20    59.15    17.00    57.54
  3 Williams College-NE  'B'                          3:59.24    4:04.86  
     1) Hare, Maia JR                   2) Smit, Ella FR                  
     3) Craig, Molly FR                 4) Grinder, Rollie FR             
       30.34  1:02.57    31.74  1:08.07    27.43    59.03    26.10    55.19
  4 Tufts University-NE  'A'                          4:00.00    4:07.72  
     1) Gallagher, Kelsey SR            2) Marston, Rachel FR             
     3) Lee, Madeline JR                4) Bernstein, Brooke SO           
       29.32  1:00.94    34.71  1:13.04    27.25    58.68    25.30    55.06
  5 Tufts University-NE  'B'                          4:05.00    4:11.03  
     1) Pon, Stephanie SO               2) Wiener, Sarah FR               
     3) Garces, Tessa JR                4) Zhou, Tara FR                  
       30.90  1:03.59    33.37  1:12.33    27.22    58.90    26.36    56.21
  6 Middlebury College-NE  'B'                        4:13.00    4:13.51  
     1) Bangs, Audrey SR                2) Kelly, Erin FR                 
     3) Bullen, Kathryn SR              4) Kredich, Hannah SO             
       31.05  1:03.85    31.46  1:07.05    30.46  1:06.34    26.55    56.27
  7 Williams College-NE  'C'                          4:06.72    4:14.62  
     1) Deardorff, Madeleine SO         2) Conforti, Caroline SO          
     3) Kennedy, Erin JR                4) Delano, Casey FR               
       31.23  1:04.59    34.34  1:14.25    27.91  1:00.80    26.56    54.98
  8 Williams College-NE  'D'                          4:10.19    4:16.60  
     1) Dean, Franny JR                 2) Waddell, Emma SR               
     3) Wessell, Madeline SO            4) Lee, Bryanna JR                
       32.43  1:06.52    33.96  1:10.73    29.87  1:02.18    26.55    57.17
  9 Middlebury College-NE  'C'                        4:20.00    4:21.69  
     1) Riggins, Angela JR              2) Houde, Georgia SO              
     3) Pribis, Alaina JR               4) Kelly, Audrey FR               
       32.08  1:05.64    34.44  1:15.00    29.59  1:04.05    26.78    57.00
 
Event 9  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tufts University-NE  'A'                          3:28.00    3:28.15  
     1) Gronet, Tim SO                  2) Batt, Jj FR                    
     3) Zhang, Noah FR                  4) Wood, Ross JR                  
       25.23    52.17    26.75    57.36    23.79    52.15    21.90    46.47
  2 Williams College-NE  'A'                          3:25.64    3:33.21  
     1) Marquardt, Henry FR             2) Melnick, Jack JR               
     3) Pearcy, David FR                4) Delcompare, Lucca SO           
       26.37    54.13    27.74    59.37    23.83    51.49    23.09    48.22
  3 Tufts University-NE  'D'                          3:33.00    3:33.93  
     1) Simotas, Christopher JR         2) Wallace, Zachary SR            
     3) Serman, Trevor SO               4) McGuire, Kai SR                
       26.35    54.10    28.15  1:00.18    23.92    51.57    22.45    48.08
  4 Tufts University-NE  'C'                          3:31.00    3:34.05  
     1) Doyle, Connor FR                2) Manfre, Matthew SO             
     3) Honicky, Brian JR               4) Tseng, Albert FR               
       26.05    53.07    27.33  1:00.60    23.58    52.39    22.34    47.99
  5 Tufts University-NE  'B'                          3:30.00    3:35.59  
     1) Siegelbaum, Jacob SR            2) Luu, Ryan SO                   
     3) Flynn, Chris SR                 4) Shapiro, Adon JR               
       26.24    53.88    28.99  1:02.28    23.63    52.40    22.63    47.03
  6 Williams College-NE  'B'                          3:35.78    3:39.33  
     1) Karofsky, Jackson FR            2) Bank, Alex SO                  
     3) Trunsky, Andrew SO              4) Morikawa, Clayton SO           
       26.46    53.87    28.47  1:01.55    25.34    55.01    23.37    48.90
  7 Middlebury College-NE  'A'                        4:42.50    3:42.13  
     1) Druckman, Adam JR               2) Fleisher, Jacob SO             
     3) Yamron, Ben FR                  4) Pannos, Will SO                
       27.15    55.57    28.29  1:00.38    26.06    56.68    23.31    49.50
  8 Middlebury College-NE  'B'                        4:43.00    3:42.70  
     1) Santoro, Kevin FR               2) Bernhardt, Robert SO           
     3) Rubenstein, David FR            4) Einhorn, Zack FR               
       27.11    55.36    30.36  1:04.14    25.07    54.41    23.10    48.79
  9 Tufts University-NE  'E'                          3:45.00    3:50.78  
     1) Spazzarini, Neil SR             2) Gelfand, David FR              
     3) Shapiro, Tyler SR               4) Schmid, Spencer FR             
       26.49    55.20    34.16  1:12.43    25.04    54.21    22.82    48.94
 -- Williams College-NE  'C'                          3:42.51         DQ  
     1) Lennon, Matthew JR              2) Maher, Curtis JR               
     3) Needham, Dan SR                 4) Thomas, Karl SO                
       27.91    58.71    27.91  1:00.84    25.62    55.05    23.93    50.23
 
Event 10  Mixed 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lovette, Jamie            FR Williams-NE          9:36.42   16:11.78  
      26.10   28.92   28.83   29.62   28.96   28.78   29.30   29.35
      29.59   29.45   29.16   29.59   29.50   29.36   29.59   29.92
      29.56   29.52   29.69   29.63   29.76   29.76   29.77   29.82
      29.74   29.65   30.20   29.96   30.03   29.61   30.06   29.90
      29.10
  2 Gillespie, Tommy          SO Tufts-NE            10:11.95   16:25.55  
      26.60   28.84   29.41   29.59   29.49   29.47   29.67   30.01
      29.94   29.96   30.07   30.29   29.58   29.62   29.96   29.82
      29.90   30.11   29.86   29.93   30.16   30.16   30.36   30.28
      30.55   30.48   30.60   30.64   30.54   30.45   30.10   30.18
      28.93
  4 Lalime, John              FR Tufts-NE             9:52.51   17:04.22  
      27.98   29.70   30.38   30.88   30.66   31.12   30.80   30.86
      31.04   31.05   31.35   30.87   31.05   31.12   31.09   31.20
      31.59   31.10   30.84   30.22   31.32   31.57   31.71   31.35
      31.50   31.29   31.88   31.73   31.81   31.81   31.67   31.13
      30.55
  5 Drennan, Craig            SR Tufts-NE            10:47.96   17:14.53  
      26.45   29.56   30.48   30.96   30.84   31.07   31.55   31.47
      31.49   31.74   31.51   31.85   31.67   31.56   31.56   31.93
      31.69   31.51   31.49   31.64   31.97   31.64   32.00   31.96
      31.55   31.62   31.94   31.84   32.02   31.99   31.54   31.90
      30.54
  6 Westphal, Laura           FR Williams-NE         10:34.74   17:24.86  
      29.31   31.65   31.99   32.10   32.17   31.83   32.08   31.63
      32.00   31.38   31.63   31.80   32.04   32.20   31.64   32.39
      31.98   31.67   31.74   32.00   31.81   31.66   31.65   31.93
      31.84   31.59   31.39   31.62   32.02   31.49   31.25   31.18
      30.20
  7 Orringer, Katie           FR Williams-NE         10:40.28   18:02.15  
      29.92   32.34   32.47   32.48   32.53   32.65   32.73   32.76
      32.89   33.07   32.74   33.07   32.88   33.05   32.78   32.97
      32.87   32.94   33.12   33.35   32.28   33.04   32.86   32.76
      32.99   32.70   33.11   33.15   33.32   33.42   33.25   33.32
      32.34
  8 Evans, Sook-hee           FR Tufts-NE            10:46.07   18:40.86  
      29.20   32.09   32.40   32.68   32.74   33.23   33.13   33.22
      33.30   33.32   33.42   33.59 1:07.08   33.60   33.45   33.38
      33.73   33.54   33.88   33.59   33.80   33.68   33.76   33.84
      34.20   34.25   34.14   34.13   34.10   33.92   33.87   32.99
      19.61
 
Event 11  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Courtney           FR Williams-NE         10:54.24   10:29.64  
      29.11   31.73   31.64   31.88   31.91   31.90   31.80   31.97
      31.79   31.87   31.68   31.83   31.73   31.76   31.72   31.77
      31.51   31.34   30.93   29.77                                
  2 McNamara, Alison          JR Williams-NE         10:34.03   10:37.16  
      28.48   31.44   32.00   31.83   31.86   32.04   31.96   31.92
      32.25   32.07   32.27   32.20   32.26   32.49   32.05   31.28
      32.53   32.49   32.26   31.48                                
  3 Barry, Kristina           JR Williams-NE         10:56.66   10:51.55  
      30.01   32.32   32.79   32.92   32.75   32.76   32.75   32.45
      32.61   32.99   32.68   32.80   32.90   32.64   32.63   33.01
      32.75   32.95   32.81   32.03                                
  4 Lipton, Jessica           SO Middlebury-NE       11:13.21   10:51.58  
      29.20   32.16   32.13   31.86   32.34   32.32   32.75   32.81
      32.98   33.41   33.33   33.30   33.57   33.43   33.20   33.20
      32.84   32.46   32.79   31.50                                
  5 Empey, Rhys               FR Tufts-NE            10:52.32   10:59.70  
      29.87   32.25   32.58   32.48   32.76   33.16   33.30   33.95
      33.24   33.30   32.93   33.08   33.22   33.13   33.36   33.45
      33.63   33.81   33.53   32.67                                
  6 Dougherty, Ailish         JR Tufts-NE            11:16.35   11:00.41  
      30.35   32.35   32.71   32.83   33.31   33.43   33.42   33.50
      33.48   33.04   33.06   33.44   33.24   33.63   33.81   33.56
      33.61   33.37   32.89   31.38                                
  7 Chentsova, Victoria       JR Williams-NE         11:24.54   11:12.05  
      30.14   32.51   33.41   33.29   33.63   33.39   34.02   34.20
      34.07   34.38   34.00   33.92   34.07   33.94   33.84   34.04
      34.11   34.28   34.11   32.70                                
  8 Mendelson, Emily          FR Tufts-NE            11:25.00   11:18.05  
      30.14   33.35   33.79   34.11   34.10   34.34   34.33   34.07
      34.31   34.40   34.38   34.29   34.59   34.51   34.49   33.95
      34.15   34.16   34.01   32.58                                
 
Event 12  Mixed 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stout, Dawson             FR Tufts-NE            10:13.97    9:48.76  
      25.63   28.38   29.31   29.22   29.67   29.81   29.90   30.07
      30.31   30.44   29.59   29.61   29.92   29.98   29.49   29.94
      29.79   30.12   29.10   28.48                                
  2 Burford, Will             SO Williams-NE         10:01.59   10:14.63  
      26.42   28.52   29.56   29.89   30.02   30.14   30.60   31.07
      30.64   31.14   31.39   31.56   31.53   32.02   32.15   32.31
      32.04   31.23   31.61   30.79                                
  3 Bradford, Robby           JR Williams-NE         10:24.30   10:17.96  
      28.11   30.21   30.64   30.87   31.06   30.86   30.90   30.80
      30.63   31.36   30.95   30.82   30.83   31.28   31.26   31.33
      31.87   31.56   31.36   31.26                                
  4 Burnam, Alexander         SO Tufts-NE            10:20.00   10:31.78  
      27.54   30.26   30.66   31.08   30.83   31.11   31.38   31.57
      31.81   32.26   31.87   31.93   31.97   32.12   32.67   32.66
      32.64   32.82   32.67   31.93                                
  5 Baldwin, Harper           JR Middlebury-NE             NT   11:12.01  
      30.29   33.12   33.59   33.63   33.75   33.89   34.05   34.25
      34.19   33.85   34.03   34.19   34.03   34.34   33.96   33.61
      33.56   33.63   33.75   32.30                                
  6 Pribis, Alaina            JR Middlebury-NE             NT   11:25.48  
      30.93   33.23   33.87   34.06   34.19   34.32   34.77   34.86
      34.76   34.85   34.55   34.57   34.38   34.69   34.52   34.60
      34.83   34.71   34.82   33.97                                
  7 Price, Rowen              JR Middlebury-NE       11:44.03   12:13.57  
      32.10   34.19   36.61   36.08   36.17   36.88   37.62   37.05
      37.34   38.45   37.11   37.29   37.46   38.19   37.06   37.48
      38.54   36.57   36.46   34.92                                
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams College-NE  'A'                          1:46.00    1:49.70  
     1) Wolff, Veronica SO              2) White, Caroline SO             
     3) Westphal, Laura FR              4) Wessell, Madeline SO           
       28.26    30.55    26.38    24.51                                    
  2 Tufts University-NE  'A'                          1:50.00    1:51.22  
     1) Gallagher, Kelsey SR            2) Partin, Lindsay SR             
     3) Lee, Madeline JR                4) Bernstein, Brooke SO           
       28.92    30.84    26.57    24.89                                    
  3 Williams College-NE  'B'                          1:50.22    1:52.98  
     1) Craig, Molly FR                 2) Smit, Ella FR                  
     3) Smith, Delaney SR               4) Maloy, Gwyneth FR              
       28.48    32.32    27.70    24.48                                    
  4 Williams College-NE  'C'                          1:54.08    1:53.00  
     1) Waddell, Emma SR                2) Delano, Casey FR               
     3) Grinder, Rollie FR              4) Hare, Maia JR                  
       27.95    31.67    37.01    16.37                                    
  5 Middlebury College-NE  'A'                        1:52.50    1:53.09  
     1) Bartholomae, Sarah SR           2) Gomez, Maya SO                 
     3) Delane, Kelly SR                4) McEachern, Sarah FR            
       28.63    30.21    27.53    26.72                                    
  6 Tufts University-NE  'B'                          1:51.00    1:53.90  
     1) Zhou, Tara FR                   2) Marston, Rachel FR             
     3) Garces, Tessa JR                4) Doolan, Colleen JR             
       28.14    33.76    26.76    25.24                                    
  7 Middlebury College-NE  'B'                        1:55.00    1:53.93  
     1) Kelly, Audrey FR                2) Kelly, Erin FR                 
     3) Andrews, Steph SR               4) Kredich, Hannah SO             
       29.48    30.95    27.18    26.32                                    
  8 Tufts University-NE  'C'                          1:53.00    1:54.90  
     1) Truslow, Hannah SO              2) Pon, Stephanie SO              
     3) Lee, Jess SR                    4) Hug, Christie JR               
       29.69    32.97    27.02    25.22                                    
  9 Williams College-NE  'E'                          1:57.43    1:56.32  
     1) Kennedy, Erin JR                2) McNamara, Alison JR            
     3) Chung, Dana JR                  4) Lee, Bryanna JR                
       30.16    33.54    27.07    25.55                                    
 10 Tufts University-NE  'E'                          1:58.00    1:56.64  
     1) Claus, Abby FR                  2) Bockley, Kimberly FR           
     3) Carzo, Nicole SO                4) Leo, Caitlyn SR                
       28.58    34.29    28.00    25.77                                    
 11 Tufts University-NE  'D'                          1:56.50    1:57.04  
     1) Fong, Sasha FR                  2) Wiener, Sarah FR               
     3) Rimmerman, Eleanor SR           4) Gregorace, Zoe SR              
       28.93    32.90    29.44    25.77                                    
 12 Williams College-NE  'D'                          1:56.33    1:58.25  
     1) Downs, Maddie SR                2) Deardorff, Madeleine SO        
     3) Sherman, Ellie SO               4) Conforti, Caroline SO          
       30.60    33.01    29.27    25.37                                    
 13 Middlebury College-NE  'C'                        2:00.50    1:59.31  
     1) Roos, Kimmy SR                  2) Rosen, Joelle FR               
     3) Sabalaskey, Mary Claire SR      4) Price, Rowen JR                
       31.27    31.74    28.49    27.81                                    
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tufts University-NE  'A'                          1:34.00    1:34.85  
     1) Gronet, Tim SO                  2) Manfre, Matthew SO             
     3) Batt, Jj FR                     4) Parker, Jimmy FR               
       24.47    26.52    22.58    21.28                                    
  2 Tufts University-NE  'C'                          1:36.50    1:35.69  
     1) Bowen, Kingsley JR              2) Simpson, Scott SR              
     3) Honicky, Brian JR               4) Camerano, Costantino SO        
       23.45    27.62    23.00    21.62                                    
  3 Tufts University-NE  'B'                          1:36.50    1:37.78  
     1) Simotas, Christopher JR         2) Lee, Kuan FR                   
     3) Zhang, Noah FR                  4) Schmid, Spencer FR             
       25.09    27.60    23.35    21.74                                    
  4 Williams College-NE  'A'                          1:37.27    1:38.53  
     1) Delcompare, Lucca SO            2) Melnick, Jack JR               
     3) Gaffney, John FR                4) Maher, Curtis JR               
       26.68    27.13    23.71    21.01                                    
  5 Williams College-NE  'B'                          1:40.87    1:39.19  
     1) Mumtaz, Shahzad JR              2) Alberga, Christian FR          
     3) Rowledge, Bobby SR              4) Lovette, Jamie FR              
       25.48    27.89    24.23    21.59                                    
  6 Tufts University-NE  'D'                          1:37.60    1:39.56  
     1) Wallace, Zachary SR             2) Burnam, Alexander SO           
     3) Tseng, Albert FR                4) Brienza, Michael SR            
       24.99    28.44    23.93    22.20                                    
  7 Tufts University-NE  'E'                          1:39.50    1:39.68  
     1) Lau, Lorenzo SR                 2) Schoen, Christian FR           
     3) Luu, Ryan SO                    4) Callahan, Greg SO              
       25.20    29.00    23.21    22.27                                    
  8 Tufts University-NE  'F'                          1:41.00    1:40.29  
     1) Mitchell, Nathan FR             2) McElduff, James SR             
     3) Serman, Trevor SO               4) Turner, Lomax FR               
       25.70    28.43    23.46    22.70                                    
  9 Williams College-NE  'C'                          1:42.22    1:40.43  
     1) Lennon, Matthew JR              2) Bank, Alex SO                  
     3) Marquardt, Henry FR             4) Trunsky, Andrew SO             
       26.83    27.51    24.03    22.06                                    
 10 Middlebury College-NE  'B'                        1:41.00    1:41.63  
     1) Quinn, Charles SO               2) Pando, Keegan FR               
     3) Chiang, Christian SO            4) Jalbert, Corey FR              
       25.65    28.86    24.95    22.17                                    
 11 Middlebury College-NE  'A'                        1:41.40    1:43.68  
     1) Druckman, Adam JR               2) Yamron, Ben FR                 
     3) Smith, Andrew JR                4) McCormick, Connor SR           
       26.43    29.38    25.87    22.00                                    
 12 Williams College-NE  'D'                          1:44.18    1:45.81  
     1) Burford, Will SO                2) Karofsky, Jackson FR           
     3) Alpaugh, Spencer SR             4) Bradford, Robby JR             
       28.00    28.42    25.50    23.89                                    
 13 Tufts University-NE  'G'                          1:45.00    1:47.92  
     1) Jinn, Brandon JR                2) Gelfand, David FR              
     3) Shapiro, Tyler SR               4) Cagley, Noah JR                
       26.30    33.92    24.67    23.03                                    
 14 Middlebury College-NE  'C'                        1:45.50    1:49.10  
     1) Pla, Stefan SR                  2) Smith, Alex SR                 
     3) Dowling, Will SR                4) Buchser, Andrew SR             
       28.23    30.52    27.10    23.25                                    
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Posnick, Tina             JR UVM-NE               4:36.15    4:42.35  
      31.40   35.44   36.31   36.81   38.90   40.22   32.05   31.22
  2 Dean, Franny              JR Williams-NE          4:50.49    4:48.72  
      31.13   37.23   35.95   35.95   40.30   40.51   34.47   33.18
  3 Bullen, Kathryn           SR Middlebury-NE        4:59.13    4:51.38  
      31.09   35.16   37.99   36.88   42.41   42.92   33.28   31.65
  4 Orringer, Katie           FR Williams-NE          4:43.21    4:51.53  
      30.49   34.15   39.03   38.27   41.65   42.57   33.51   31.86
  5 Roos, Kimmy               SR Middlebury-NE        5:05.79    5:10.29  
      33.03   37.96   39.53   38.47   43.93   45.58   36.78   35.01
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doyle, Connor             FR Tufts-NE             4:12.71    4:05.65  
      26.51   30.16   31.46   30.07   34.11   34.87   29.91   28.56
  2 Stout, Dawson             FR Tufts-NE             4:16.94    4:08.73  
      26.15   29.41   30.86   31.17   36.18   37.99   28.69   28.28
  3 Drennan, Craig            SR Tufts-NE             4:30.05    4:15.17  
      26.41   30.49   33.07   32.65   35.44   36.12   31.88   29.11
  4 Needham, Dan              SR Williams-NE          4:16.98    4:15.45  
      26.85   30.27   32.10   31.94   38.94   39.06   28.20   28.09
  5 Pearcy, David             FR Williams-NE          4:23.38    4:16.38  
      25.78   29.64   32.92   33.19   36.82   37.96   30.52   29.55
  6 Rubenstein, David         FR Middlebury-NE        4:38.86    4:17.42  
      27.06   30.83   33.05   32.42   37.42   37.15   30.34   29.15
  7 Fleisher, Jacob           SO Middlebury-NE        4:25.64    4:18.03  
      26.55   30.73   33.99   33.48   35.31   37.05   31.02   29.90
  8 Wilson, Alec              FR Middlebury-NE        4:30.23    4:26.70  
      27.76   31.10   34.16   33.61   39.04   39.80   31.09   30.14
  9 Bradford, Robby           JR Williams-NE          4:24.92    4:27.09  
      28.17   32.43   33.37   33.05   41.10   40.20   29.35   29.42
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Craig, Molly              FR Williams-NE          1:00.02      58.64  
      27.54   31.10                                                
  2 Hare, Maia                JR Williams-NE            59.20      58.86  
      28.17   30.69                                                
  3 Westphal, Laura           FR Williams-NE            57.57      58.91  
      28.00   30.91                                                
  4 Garces, Tessa             JR Tufts-NE             1:00.77      59.25  
      27.86   31.39                                                
  5 Deardorff, Madeleine      SO Williams-NE            59.17    1:00.04  
      28.37   31.67                                                
  6 Claus, Abby               FR Tufts-NE               58.86    1:00.41  
      28.15   32.26                                                
  7 Maloy, Gwyneth            FR Williams-NE          1:01.37    1:00.43  
      28.58   31.85                                                
  8 Lee, Madeline             JR Tufts-NE             1:02.14    1:00.54  
      28.33   32.21                                                
  9 Bangs, Audrey             SR Middlebury-NE          59.62    1:00.88  
      28.32   32.56                                                
 10 Lee, Bryanna              JR Williams-NE          1:00.13    1:01.33  
      28.72   32.61                                                
 11 Andrews, Steph            SR Middlebury-NE        1:04.00    1:01.39  
      28.69   32.70                                                
 12 Sherman, Ellie            SO Williams-NE          1:02.35    1:01.47  
      29.87   31.60                                                
 13 Kimura, Anna              SR Tufts-NE             1:02.00    1:01.78  
      29.01   32.77                                                
 14 Conforti, Caroline        SO Williams-NE          1:02.83    1:02.65  
      29.02   33.63                                                
 15 Lipton, Jessica           SO Middlebury-NE        1:01.14    1:02.75  
      29.61   33.14                                                
 16 Carzo, Nicole             SO Tufts-NE             1:04.79    1:02.87  
      28.87   34.00                                                
 17 Lee, Jess                 SR Tufts-NE               59.79    1:03.88  
      29.69   34.19                                                
 18 Rimmerman, Eleanor        SR Tufts-NE             1:06.17    1:03.91  
      29.67   34.24                                                
 19 Dorneo, Alli              SR Tufts-NE             1:04.00    1:05.28  
      30.33   34.95                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Batt, Jj                  FR Tufts-NE               52.30      49.98  
      23.19   26.79                                                
  2 Bowen, Kingsley           JR Tufts-NE               49.54      50.85  
      23.97   26.88                                                
  3 Flynn, Chris              SR Tufts-NE               53.54      51.89  
      24.38   27.51                                                
  4 Honicky, Brian            JR Tufts-NE               57.43      52.52  
      24.56   27.96                                                
  5 Serman, Trevor            SO Tufts-NE               53.11      52.58  
      24.93   27.65                                                
  6 Spazzarini, Neil          SR Tufts-NE               54.72      52.64  
      24.44   28.20                                                
  7 Gaffney, John             FR Williams-NE            53.26      52.88  
      24.87   28.01                                                
  8 Lau, Lorenzo              SR Tufts-NE               54.00      53.24  
      24.91   28.33                                                
  9 McElduff, James           SR Tufts-NE               50.93      53.29  
      24.96   28.33                                                
 10 Mumtaz, Shahzad           JR Williams-NE            53.86      53.38  
      25.27   28.11                                                
 11 Marquardt, Henry          FR Williams-NE            53.48      53.58  
      25.15   28.43                                                
 12 Pannos, Will              SO Middlebury-NE          54.09      53.83  
      25.18   28.65                                                
 12 Shapiro, Tyler            SR Tufts-NE               56.21      53.83  
      25.06   28.77                                                
 14 Lovette, Jamie            FR Williams-NE            55.61      53.98  
      24.87   29.11                                                
 15 Leech, Brendan            JR Middlebury-NE          56.00      54.09  
      25.31   28.78                                                
 16 Schoen, Christian         FR Tufts-NE               51.98      54.16  
      25.87   28.29                                                
 17 Koster, John              FR Tufts-NE               52.90      54.18  
      25.55   28.63                                                
 18 Chiang, Christian         SO Middlebury-NE          57.00      54.80  
      25.57   29.23                                                
 19 Bernhardt, Robert         SO Middlebury-NE          57.26      54.84  
      26.11   28.73                                                
 20 Mitchell, Nathan          FR Tufts-NE               56.00      55.09  
      25.55   29.54                                                
 21 Trunsky, Andrew           SO Williams-NE            55.48      55.37  
      26.05   29.32                                                
 22 Jinn, Brandon             JR Tufts-NE               56.00      56.06  
      26.30   29.76                                                
 23 Parker, Jimmy             FR Tufts-NE               56.50      56.98  
      25.07   31.91                                                
 24 Yamron, Ben               FR Middlebury-NE          59.98      57.46  
      27.06   30.40                                                
 25 Alpaugh, Spencer          SR Williams-NE            56.99      58.06  
      27.21   30.85                                                
 26 Cagley, Noah              JR Tufts-NE               55.20      58.28  
      27.13   31.15                                                
 27 Bank, Alex                SO Williams-NE            58.27      59.69  
      27.85   31.84                                                
 28 Manfre, Matthew           SO Tufts-NE               55.00    1:00.15  
      28.10   32.05                                                
 -- Luu, Ryan                 SO Tufts-NE               53.05         DQ  
      24.44   27.56                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNamara, Alison          JR Williams-NE          1:57.54    1:57.45  
      28.29   30.33   29.87   28.96                                
  2 Brown, Courtney           FR Williams-NE          1:57.26    1:57.71  
      27.68   29.50   30.33   30.20                                
  3 White, Caroline           SO Williams-NE          1:59.88    1:58.05  
      27.58   29.87   30.82   29.78                                
  4 Smith, Delaney            SR Williams-NE          1:59.67    1:58.23  
      28.11   29.70   30.39   30.03                                
  5 Sweetser, Katherine       FR Tufts-NE             2:00.18    1:58.76  
      27.95   29.61   30.65   30.55                                
  6 Evans, Sook-hee           FR Tufts-NE             1:56.64    1:59.52  
      28.11   30.00   30.41   31.00                                
  7 Parmenter, Mackenzie      SO Tufts-NE             1:59.73    2:00.62  
      27.85   30.40   31.20   31.17                                
  8 Seymour, Emma             FR Tufts-NE             2:02.59    2:00.73  
      27.88   30.47   31.04   31.34                                
  9 Houde, Georgia            SO Middlebury-NE        2:03.29    2:00.96  
      27.58   29.93   31.42   32.03                                
 10 Crater, Jackie            FR Tufts-NE             1:59.00    2:00.98  
      27.85   30.40   31.36   31.37                                
 11 Chung, Dana               JR Williams-NE          2:01.82    2:01.14  
      28.13   31.08   30.81   31.12                                
 12 Gregorace, Zoe            SR Tufts-NE             2:02.01    2:01.20  
      28.15   30.57   31.24   31.24                                
 13 Kredich, Hannah           SO Middlebury-NE        2:06.94    2:02.48  
      29.04   31.35   31.45   30.64                                
 14 Empey, Rhys               FR Tufts-NE             1:57.88    2:02.71  
      29.10   31.16   30.97   31.48                                
 15 Barry, Kristina           JR Williams-NE          2:01.58    2:03.30  
      28.91   31.06   31.63   31.70                                
 16 Chentsova, Victoria       JR Williams-NE          2:03.83    2:04.25  
      28.81   31.58   32.22   31.64                                
 17 Kurtz, Lily               FR Tufts-NE             2:02.00    2:04.43  
      28.69   31.24   32.20   32.30                                
 18 Hug, Christie             JR Tufts-NE             1:59.74    2:04.72  
      28.45   30.95   32.47   32.85                                
 19 Dougherty, Ailish         JR Tufts-NE             2:00.50    2:05.13  
      29.65   31.12   32.61   31.75                                
 20 Leo, Caitlyn              SR Tufts-NE             2:07.21    2:10.02  
      29.56   32.40   33.90   34.16                                
 21 Price, Rowen              JR Middlebury-NE        2:12.19    2:13.35  
      30.47   33.91   35.07   33.90                                
 22 Skor, Daniele             SO Middlebury-NE        2:10.99    2:16.23  
      31.32   34.52   35.38   35.01                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Roger                 SO Tufts-NE             1:43.87    1:42.00  
      23.31   25.79   25.79   27.11                                
  2 Wood, Ross                JR Tufts-NE             1:48.28    1:42.68  
      23.41   25.21   26.40   27.66                                
  3 Shapiro, Adon             JR Tufts-NE             1:46.07    1:43.96  
      24.19   25.65   26.52   27.60                                
  4 Karofsky, Jackson         FR Williams-NE          1:44.61    1:44.87  
      24.88   26.68   26.64   26.67                                
  5 Maher, Curtis             JR Williams-NE          1:47.84    1:45.72  
      24.04   26.62   27.53   27.53                                
  6 Gillespie, Tommy          SO Tufts-NE             1:49.11    1:46.53  
      24.78   26.95   27.51   27.29                                
  7 Zhang, Noah               FR Tufts-NE             1:45.38    1:48.31  
      23.51   25.92   28.76   30.12                                
  8 Turner, Lomax             FR Tufts-NE             1:46.75    1:48.33  
      25.16   27.54   27.59   28.04                                
  9 Thomas, Karl              SO Williams-NE          1:50.13    1:48.64  
      25.10   27.73   28.02   27.79                                
 10 Callahan, Greg            SO Tufts-NE             1:50.98    1:48.76  
      24.91   27.49   28.33   28.03                                
 11 McGuire, Kai              SR Tufts-NE             1:50.00    1:48.95  
      24.92   27.76   28.25   28.02                                
 12 Tseng, Albert             FR Tufts-NE             1:53.24    1:51.62  
      24.55   27.54   28.97   30.56                                
 13 Lalime, John              FR Tufts-NE             1:48.72    1:51.73  
      25.77   27.76   29.04   29.16                                
 14 Simpson, Scott            SR Tufts-NE             1:49.00    1:51.77  
      25.15   27.54   28.88   30.20                                
 15 Rowledge, Bobby           SR Williams-NE          1:50.26    1:51.81  
      26.44   28.37   28.48   28.52                                
 16 Smith, Alex               SR Middlebury-NE        1:51.09    1:51.87  
      25.70   28.43   29.01   28.73                                
 17 Pando, Keegan             FR Middlebury-NE        1:55.43    1:51.90  
      26.02   28.37   28.82   28.69                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Maya               SO Middlebury-NE        1:06.82    1:05.83  
      30.45   35.38                                                
  2 Partin, Lindsay           SR Tufts-NE             1:10.22    1:09.14  
      31.89   37.25                                                
  3 Delano, Casey             FR Williams-NE          1:09.29    1:09.18  
      32.76   36.42                                                
  4 Waddell, Emma             SR Williams-NE          1:09.53    1:09.21  
      32.97   36.24                                                
  4 Smit, Ella                FR Williams-NE          1:10.86    1:09.21  
      32.44   36.77                                                
  6 Goetcheus, Grace          SO Tufts-NE             1:11.00    1:09.64  
      31.81   37.83                                                
  7 Wolff, Veronica           SO Williams-NE          1:12.00    1:10.56  
      33.40   37.16                                                
  8 Karpowicz, Kristin        JR Middlebury-NE        1:12.35    1:10.77  
      33.15   37.62                                                
  9 Rivers, Katie             FR UVM-NE                    NT    1:10.78  
      33.97   36.81                                                
 10 Rosen, Joelle             FR Middlebury-NE             NT    1:11.15  
      33.05   38.10                                                
 11 Marston, Rachel           FR Tufts-NE             1:13.45    1:11.53  
      34.28   37.25                                                
 12 Casey, Meghan             SR Tufts-NE             1:08.64    1:11.84  
      33.62   38.22                                                
 13 Mendelson, Emily          FR Tufts-NE             1:14.41    1:12.62  
      34.42   38.20                                                
 14 Doolan, Colleen           JR Tufts-NE             1:15.00    1:13.56  
      34.96   38.60                                                
 15 Pon, Stephanie            SO Tufts-NE             1:12.37    1:13.60  
      33.82   39.78                                                
 16 McEachern, Sarah          FR Middlebury-NE        1:15.00    1:13.97  
      35.02   38.95                                                
 17 Riggins, Angela           JR Middlebury-NE        1:18.00    1:14.78  
      34.78   40.00                                                
 18 Bockley, Kimberly         FR Tufts-NE             1:18.66    1:16.69  
      34.29   42.40                                                
 -- Wiener, Sarah             FR Tufts-NE             1:12.98         DQ  
      33.54   37.62                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCormick, Connor         SR Middlebury-NE        1:01.81      59.43  
      28.59   30.84                                                
  2 Wallace, Zachary          SR Tufts-NE             1:01.60    1:00.32  
      28.59   31.73                                                
  3 Fleisher, Jacob           SO Middlebury-NE        1:04.01    1:00.88  
      28.82   32.06                                                
  4 Lee, Kuan                 FR Tufts-NE             1:00.04    1:01.22  
      28.47   32.75                                                
  5 Quinn, Charles            SO Middlebury-NE        1:05.50    1:02.26  
      29.46   32.80                                                
  6 Gelfand, David            FR Tufts-NE             1:12.04    1:13.51  
      35.31   38.20                                                
 -- Morikawa, Clayton         SO Williams-NE          1:01.53         DQ  
      29.11   32.81                                                
 -- Pannos, Will              SO Middlebury-NE        1:02.50         DQ  
      29.79   34.18                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhou, Tara                FR Tufts-NE             1:04.11    1:00.96  
      29.70   31.26                                                
  2 Gallagher, Kelsey         SR Tufts-NE             1:01.76    1:01.12  
      29.64   31.48                                                
  3 Martin, Alli              FR Middlebury-NE        1:04.66    1:02.43  
      30.36   32.07                                                
  4 Grinder, Rollie           FR Williams-NE          1:03.97    1:02.62  
      30.60   32.02                                                
  5 Fong, Sasha               FR Tufts-NE             1:04.00    1:03.45  
      30.27   33.18                                                
  6 Kennedy, Erin             JR Williams-NE          1:03.28    1:04.06  
      31.36   32.70                                                
  7 Truslow, Hannah           SO Tufts-NE             1:02.09    1:04.55  
      30.96   33.59                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gronet, Tim               SO Tufts-NE               55.35      52.53  
      25.56   26.97                                                
  2 Siegelbaum, Jacob         SR Tufts-NE               56.05      53.44  
      25.71   27.73                                                
  3 Simotas, Christopher      JR Tufts-NE               55.70      54.31  
      26.44   27.87                                                
  4 Druckman, Adam            JR Middlebury-NE        1:00.89      55.93  
      27.24   28.69                                                
  5 Tatro, Tyler              FR Tufts-NE               53.76      56.79  
      27.72   29.07                                                
  6 Corda, Alex               SO Middlebury-NE          56.00      57.35  
      27.33   30.02                                                
  7 Brienza, Michael          SR Tufts-NE               53.80      57.48  
      27.52   29.96                                                
  8 Delcompare, Lucca         SO Williams-NE            55.82      57.66  
      27.82   29.84                                                
  9 Bradford, Robby           JR Williams-NE            57.92      57.70  
      28.32   29.38                                                
 10 Schmid, Spencer           FR Tufts-NE             1:00.00      58.40  
      27.94   30.46                                                
 11 Burnam, Alexander         SO Tufts-NE             1:00.00      59.40  
      28.86   30.54                                                
 12 Burford, Will             SO Williams-NE            59.12      59.77  
      29.22   30.55                                                
 13 Melnick, Jack             JR Williams-NE            59.11    1:00.32  
      29.24   31.08                                                
 
Event 25  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middlebury College-NE  'A'                        8:02.00    7:57.06  
     1) Vandermeer, Frances SO          2) Houde, Georgia SO              
     3) Riggins, Angela JR              4) Andrews, Steph SR              
       26.42    56.03  1:27.02  1:57.31    27.54    57.92  1:29.14  2:00.02
       16.70    57.74  1:28.78  1:59.29    26.71    57.16  1:28.88  2:00.44
  2 Williams College-NE  'B'                          7:52.91    7:57.66  
     1) White, Caroline SO              2) Kennedy, Erin JR               
     3) Grinder, Rollie FR              4) Downs, Maddie SR               
       28.14    58.97  1:30.33  2:00.08    27.41    57.80  1:28.29  1:58.38
       26.87    57.16  1:27.71  1:58.63    28.09    58.75  1:29.79  2:00.57
  3 Tufts University-NE  'A'                          7:52.00    8:04.66  
     1) Claus, Abby FR                  2) Parmenter, Mackenzie SO        
     3) Crater, Jackie FR               4) Doolan, Colleen JR             
       27.93    58.39  1:29.20  2:00.25    27.63    58.56  1:30.19  2:01.77
       27.99    59.33  1:31.25  2:02.59    27.53    58.01  1:29.15  2:00.05
  4 Tufts University-NE  'B'                          8:05.00    8:11.96  
     1) Goetcheus, Grace SO             2) Evans, Sook-hee FR             
     3) Kurtz, Lily FR                  4) Empey, Rhys FR                 
       28.23    58.80  1:30.25  2:00.78    15.65    58.67  1:30.23  2:01.98
       28.40  1:00.07  1:32.81  2:05.24    28.46  1:00.28  1:32.32  2:03.96
  5 Middlebury College-NE  'B'                        8:08.00    8:13.98  
     1) Lipton, Jessica SO              2) Bangs, Audrey SR               
     3) Pribis, Alaina JR               4) Delane, Kelly SR               
       28.68  1:00.13  1:31.68  2:02.66    27.72    58.77  1:30.53  2:01.82
       28.96  1:01.40  1:34.35  2:06.88    27.99    59.32  1:31.14  2:02.62
 -- Williams College-NE  'A'                          7:40.26         DQ  
     1) Maloy, Gwyneth FR               2) McNamara, Alison JR            
     3) Orringer, Katie FR              4) Westphal, Laura FR             
       27.18    55.86  1:25.76  1:55.19    27.49    57.93  1:27.92  1:57.15
       29.09  1:01.61  1:34.27  2:06.29    25.92    55.20  1:24.84  1:54.41
 -- Tufts University-NE  'C'                          8:12.00         DQ  
     1) McCormick, Caroline JR          2) Seymour, Emma FR               
     3) Hug, Christie JR                4) Mendelson, Emily FR            
       30.82  1:05.34  1:39.21  2:12.62    27.30    58.30  1:29.75  2:00.89
       27.87    58.81  1:31.47  2:04.30    29.13  1:02.10  1:35.18  2:07.72
 
Event 26  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tufts University-NE  'A'                          6:55.00    6:57.55  
     1) Spazzarini, Neil SR             2) Batt, Jj FR                    
     3) Stout, Dawson FR                4) Wood, Ross JR                  
       24.02    50.22  1:17.49  1:45.34    22.88    48.27  1:14.79  1:41.83
       23.85    50.63  1:18.60  1:46.20    23.22    49.02  1:16.33  1:44.18
  2 Williams College-NE  'A'                          7:00.31    7:02.28  
     1) Needham, Dan SR                 2) Trunsky, Andrew SO             
     3) Pearcy, David FR                4) Lovette, Jamie FR              
       25.21    51.85  1:19.02  1:46.57    23.98    50.86  1:18.20  1:44.77
       24.17    51.33  1:19.39  1:46.75    22.71    48.68  1:16.34  1:44.19
  3 Williams College-NE  'B'                          7:09.44    7:03.62  
     1) Marquardt, Henry FR             2) Gaffney, John FR               
     3) Morikawa, Clayton SO            4) Maher, Curtis JR               
       25.06    52.38  1:19.59  1:46.69    24.38    51.20  1:18.51  1:45.04
       24.34    51.21  1:18.58  1:46.15    23.77    50.74  1:18.47  1:45.74
  4 Middlebury College-NE  'A'                        7:18.00    7:09.15  
     1) Einhorn, Zack FR                2) Matsuda, Morgan JR             
     3) Jalbert, Corey FR               4) McCormick, Connor SR           
       24.83    51.67  1:18.62  1:46.15    24.66    51.19  1:18.77  1:47.19
       24.76    51.72  1:19.93  1:48.81    15.89    52.09  1:20.02  1:47.00
  5 Tufts University-NE  'C'                          7:00.00    7:10.33  
     1) McGuire, Kai SR                 2) Wallace, Zachary SR            
     3) Simpson, Scott SR               4) McElduff, James SR             
       24.19    51.82  1:21.71  1:51.40    23.22    49.37  1:16.83  1:43.95
       24.84    52.86  1:21.50  1:50.22    23.47    50.25  1:17.40  1:44.76
  6 Tufts University-NE  'B'                          7:05.00    7:12.63  
     1) Flynn, Chris SR                 2) Koster, John FR                
     3) Lalime, John FR                 4) Gillespie, Tommy SO            
       25.09    52.47  1:20.74  1:49.85    23.93    51.36  1:18.97  1:47.25
       25.57    53.26  1:21.58  1:49.52    23.91    50.41  1:18.02  1:46.01
  7 Middlebury College-NE  'B'                        7:23.00    7:19.83  
     1) Mooers, Henry FR                2) Wilson, Alec FR                
     3) Corda, Alex SO                  4) Nonnenmacher, Nick FR          
       24.99    52.20  1:19.79  1:47.93    25.48    53.85  1:23.07  1:51.30
       24.08    52.22  1:22.59  1:52.00    24.93    52.63  1:20.86  1:48.60
 
Event 27  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Caroline           SO Williams-NE          5:16.34    5:05.27  
      27.72   30.23   30.85   31.07   31.09   31.18   31.43   31.22
      31.03   29.45                                                
  2 Brown, Courtney           FR Williams-NE          5:14.43    5:05.65  
      28.53   30.72   31.13   31.47   31.09   31.38   30.78   30.93
      30.24   29.38                                                
  3 Claus, Abby               FR Tufts-NE             5:20.00    5:13.40  
      29.33   31.34   31.52   31.66   31.73   31.80   31.80   31.70
      31.53   30.99                                                
  4 Evans, Sook-hee           FR Tufts-NE             5:10.80    5:14.19  
      28.76   30.67   31.34   31.91   32.25   31.45   31.76   32.27
      32.56   31.22                                                
  5 Crater, Jackie            FR Tufts-NE             5:24.80    5:22.74  
      29.37   32.22   32.80   33.16   33.15   33.09   33.27   32.86
      32.14   30.68                                                
  6 Parmenter, Mackenzie      SO Tufts-NE             5:28.19    5:23.03  
      29.35   32.18   32.58   32.70   32.31   32.75   32.84   33.19
      32.97   32.16                                                
  7 Kredich, Hannah           SO Middlebury-NE        5:37.90    5:25.10  
      28.90   31.87   33.03   32.98   33.41   33.07   33.48   33.21
      33.05   32.10                                                
  8 Smith, Delaney            SR Williams-NE          5:25.31    5:25.80  
      29.80   32.67   33.08   33.26   33.23   32.92   32.99   33.20
      32.85   31.80                                                
  9 Novelli, Alexy            SR UVM-NE               5:15.19    5:26.64  
      29.63   32.89   33.20   33.28   33.06   32.85   32.78   33.31
      33.10   32.54                                                
 10 Chentsova, Victoria       JR Williams-NE          5:30.62    5:28.51  
      30.35   33.18   33.71   33.47   33.38   33.40   33.26   33.15
      33.03   31.58                                                
 11 Dougherty, Ailish         JR Tufts-NE             5:20.17    5:30.85  
      29.95   32.43   33.14   33.32   33.93   33.76   33.95   33.88
      33.61   32.88                                                
 12 Roos, Kimmy               SR Middlebury-NE        6:03.65    5:43.81  
      30.23   33.42   33.95   34.67   34.94   35.09   35.54   35.54
      35.68   34.75                                                
 13 Skor, Daniele             SO Middlebury-NE        5:52.57    5:50.74  
      31.48   34.33   35.35   35.63   35.64   35.92   36.14   35.93
      35.61   34.71                                                
 14 Price, Rowen              JR Middlebury-NE        6:04.95    5:51.59  
      31.44   35.25   36.14   35.96   36.80   36.00   35.97   36.20
      34.59   33.24                                                
 
Event 28  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lovette, Jamie            FR Williams-NE          4:40.78    4:39.20  
      25.46   27.79   28.40   28.34   28.45   28.58   28.51   28.76
      28.38   26.53                                                
  2 Karofsky, Jackson         FR Williams-NE          4:44.26    4:39.55  
      25.69   27.79   28.27   28.58   28.19   28.46   28.61   28.66
      28.45   26.85                                                
  3 Gillespie, Tommy          SO Tufts-NE             4:50.91    4:40.67  
      25.77   28.18   28.63   28.69   28.75   28.67   28.28   28.39
      28.03   27.28                                                
  4 Wood, Ross                JR Tufts-NE             4:55.68    4:42.04  
      25.17   28.12   28.32   28.69   28.99   28.83   28.43   28.46
      28.16   28.87                                                
  5 Wallace, Zachary          SR Tufts-NE             4:55.00    4:47.56  
      25.06   28.22   29.37   29.29   29.59   29.62   29.45   29.31
      29.31   28.34                                                
  6 Shapiro, Adon             JR Tufts-NE             4:47.59    4:48.45  
      25.53   27.85   28.60   29.17   28.90   29.50   29.78   29.95
      30.03   29.14                                                
  7 Burford, Will             SO Williams-NE          4:53.00    4:50.46  
      26.85   29.20   29.87   29.98   29.98   29.70   29.84   29.71
      28.62   26.71                                                
  8 Morikawa, Clayton         SO Williams-NE          4:55.90    4:50.69  
      26.53   29.08   30.05   30.09   29.83   29.78   29.53   28.97
      29.18   27.65                                                
  9 Spazzarini, Neil          SR Tufts-NE             4:54.22    4:50.79  
      25.40   28.44   29.08   29.46   29.72   29.61   29.59   30.00
      29.92   29.57                                                
 10 Matsuda, Morgan           JR Middlebury-NE        4:58.00    4:51.65  
      26.18   28.15   28.91   29.48   29.86   29.93   30.25   30.09
      29.19   29.61                                                
 11 Mooers, Henry             FR Middlebury-NE        5:00.09    4:52.00  
      26.67   28.84   29.40   29.66   29.50   29.54   29.70   30.47
      30.15   28.07                                                
 12 Gu, Roger                 SO Tufts-NE             5:00.00    4:52.47  
      24.63   28.40   29.32   29.59   29.82   30.39   30.44   31.20
      30.79   27.89                                                
 13 Thomas, Karl              SO Williams-NE          4:57.23    4:52.76  
      26.16   28.53   29.36   30.03   30.09   30.09   29.94   30.01
      29.66   28.89                                                
 14 Santoro, Kevin            FR Middlebury-NE        4:57.13    4:58.74  
      27.07   29.32   29.87   30.19   29.34   30.13   30.59   30.72
      30.91   30.60                                                
 15 Callahan, Greg            SO Tufts-NE             5:07.98    5:00.24  
      25.52   28.64   29.94   30.85   31.07   31.54   31.48   31.66
      30.73   28.81                                                
 16 Mitchell, Nathan          FR Tufts-NE             4:56.30    5:00.63  
      26.13   29.26   30.13   30.60   30.42   30.57   31.02   31.19
      30.96   30.35                                                
 17 Jalbert, Corey            FR Middlebury-NE        5:00.00    5:03.54  
      26.62   29.77   30.53   31.06   31.62   31.16   32.06   33.15
      29.12   28.45                                                
 18 Einhorn, Zack             FR Middlebury-NE        4:57.00    5:03.76  
      26.81   29.88   29.69   30.47   30.91   31.24   31.47   31.67
      31.48   30.14                                                
 19 McGuire, Kai              SR Tufts-NE             5:03.89    5:04.84  
      25.22   28.46   29.79   30.37   31.27   31.73   32.31   33.06
      31.85   30.78                                                
 20 Dowling, Will             SR Middlebury-NE        5:10.00    5:04.86  
      26.16   29.14   30.92   31.39   31.42   31.34   31.37   31.78
      31.24   30.10                                                
 21 Gelfand, David            FR Tufts-NE             5:15.20    5:14.82  
      28.58   30.81   31.41   31.88   31.99   31.92   32.22   32.30
      32.29   31.42                                                
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waddell, Emma             SR Williams-NE          2:10.44    2:07.98  
      30.88   32.66   32.67   31.77                                
  2 Karpowicz, Kristin        JR Middlebury-NE             NT    2:09.35  
      30.20   32.26   33.31   33.58                                
  3 Gallagher, Kelsey         SR Tufts-NE             2:13.06    2:12.85  
      30.21   32.93   34.92   34.79                                
  4 Pon, Stephanie            SO Tufts-NE             2:15.97    2:16.90  
      32.21   34.07   35.07   35.55                                
  5 Lipton, Jessica           SO Middlebury-NE             NT    2:17.79  
      32.65   34.98   35.63   34.53                                
  6 Dean, Franny              JR Williams-NE          2:18.67    2:18.52  
      33.08   34.65   35.48   35.31                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowen, Kingsley           JR Tufts-NE             1:53.79    1:50.15  
      25.57   27.63   28.42   28.53                                
  2 Doyle, Connor             FR Tufts-NE             1:56.52    1:51.46  
      26.98   28.13   28.24   28.11                                
  3 Siegelbaum, Jacob         SR Tufts-NE             2:00.44    1:55.13  
      26.81   28.58   29.86   29.88                                
  4 Simotas, Christopher      JR Tufts-NE             2:01.60    1:58.61  
      27.75   29.60   30.58   30.68                                
  5 Gaffney, John             FR Williams-NE          1:58.82    2:00.76  
      27.90   30.32   31.32   31.22                                
  6 Bradford, Robby           JR Williams-NE          2:00.71    2:01.09  
      29.53   30.95   30.58   30.03                                
  7 Maher, Curtis             JR Williams-NE          2:00.04    2:02.34  
      28.93   31.43   32.28   29.70                                
  8 Jinn, Brandon             JR Tufts-NE             2:02.29    2:02.91  
      29.14   31.14   31.49   31.14                                
  9 Rowledge, Bobby           SR Williams-NE          2:04.39    2:03.15  
      29.42   31.03   31.56   31.14                                
 10 Lau, Lorenzo              SR Tufts-NE             2:05.00    2:03.28  
      29.96   31.15   31.54   30.63                                
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Craig, Molly              FR Williams-NE            54.57      53.36  
      25.69   27.67                                                
  2 Maloy, Gwyneth            FR Williams-NE            53.91      53.50  
      26.28   27.22                                                
  3 Westphal, Laura           FR Williams-NE            51.98      53.56  
      26.23   27.33                                                
  4 Delano, Casey             FR Williams-NE            53.79      53.63  
      26.35   27.28                                                
  5 Kelly, Erin               FR Middlebury-NE          55.74      54.52  
      26.14   28.38                                                
  6 Grinder, Rollie           FR Williams-NE            54.69      54.53  
      26.18   28.35                                                
  7 Sweetser, Katherine       FR Tufts-NE               55.51      54.94  
      26.51   28.43                                                
  8 Chung, Dana               JR Williams-NE            54.59      55.13  
      26.50   28.63                                                
  9 Doolan, Colleen           JR Tufts-NE               54.42      55.19  
      26.67   28.52                                                
 10 Zhou, Tara                FR Tufts-NE               57.08      55.33  
      26.41   28.92                                                
 11 Smit, Ella                FR Williams-NE            55.00      55.42  
      26.42   29.00                                                
 12 Bernstein, Brooke         SO Tufts-NE               55.50      55.46  
      25.74   29.72                                                
 13 Lee, Bryanna              JR Williams-NE            55.89      55.51  
      26.58   28.93                                                
 14 Goetcheus, Grace          SO Tufts-NE               56.09      55.56  
      26.58   28.98                                                
 15 Hare, Maia                JR Williams-NE            55.49      55.58  
      26.79   28.79                                                
 16 Kelly, Audrey             FR Middlebury-NE          56.51      55.86  
      26.62   29.24                                                
 17 Hug, Christie             JR Tufts-NE               56.29      55.91  
      27.12   28.79                                                
 18 Fong, Sasha               FR Tufts-NE               55.59      55.94  
      26.59   29.35                                                
 19 Downs, Maddie             SR Williams-NE            55.87      56.18  
      27.21   28.97                                                
 20 Seymour, Emma             FR Tufts-NE               55.77      56.43  
      27.04   29.39                                                
 21 Truslow, Hannah           SO Tufts-NE               57.00      56.58  
      26.99   29.59                                                
 22 Conforti, Caroline        SO Williams-NE            58.14      56.60  
      27.00   29.60                                                
 23 Lee, Jess                 SR Tufts-NE               56.25      56.81  
      27.65   29.16                                                
 24 Nasson, Sydney            JR Tufts-NE               57.52      56.97  
      27.80   29.17                                                
 25 Barry, Kristina           JR Williams-NE            56.47      57.05  
      27.50   29.55                                                
 26 Gregorace, Zoe            SR Tufts-NE               57.60      57.10  
      27.52   29.58                                                
 27 Kimura, Anna              SR Tufts-NE               57.00      57.84  
      28.08   29.76                                                
 28 Leo, Caitlyn              SR Tufts-NE               57.57      57.91  
      27.32   30.59                                                
 29 Mendelson, Emily          FR Tufts-NE               59.50      58.24  
      28.39   29.85                                                
 30 Kurtz, Lily               FR Tufts-NE             1:00.92      58.42  
      28.41   30.01                                                
 31 McCormick, Caroline       JR Tufts-NE               57.00      58.71  
      28.20   30.51                                                
 32 Dorneo, Alli              SR Tufts-NE               59.43      58.98  
      28.06   30.92                                                
 33 Carzo, Nicole             SO Tufts-NE             1:02.54      59.19  
      28.33   30.86                                                
 34 Bockley, Kimberly         FR Tufts-NE               59.57    1:00.09  
      27.99   32.10                                                
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Batt, Jj                  FR Tufts-NE               49.40      46.48  
      22.25   24.23                                                
  2 Gronet, Tim               SO Tufts-NE               48.79      47.03  
      22.45   24.58                                                
  3 Zhang, Noah               FR Tufts-NE               47.47      47.72  
      22.49   25.23                                                
  4 Shapiro, Adon             JR Tufts-NE               49.01      48.28  
      23.78   24.50                                                
  5 Honicky, Brian            JR Tufts-NE               52.13      48.33  
      23.10   25.23                                                
  6 Delcompare, Lucca         SO Williams-NE            48.13      48.48  
      23.48   25.00                                                
  7 Alberga, Christian        FR Williams-NE            48.07      48.53  
      22.70   25.83                                                
  8 Tseng, Albert             FR Tufts-NE               48.77      48.63  
      23.08   25.55                                                
  9 Luu, Ryan                 SO Tufts-NE               50.06      48.74  
      23.54   25.20                                                
 10 Koster, John              FR Tufts-NE               48.99      48.84  
      23.54   25.30                                                
 10 Parker, Jimmy             FR Tufts-NE               49.21      48.84  
      22.97   25.87                                                
 12 Tatro, Tyler              FR Tufts-NE               47.49      48.94  
      23.53   25.41                                                
 13 Turner, Lomax             FR Tufts-NE               48.11      48.96  
      23.62   25.34                                                
 14 Pearcy, David             FR Williams-NE            49.19      49.01  
      23.85   25.16                                                
 15 Trunsky, Andrew           SO Williams-NE            48.79      49.11  
      23.92   25.19                                                
 16 Marquardt, Henry          FR Williams-NE            48.48      49.28  
      23.86   25.42                                                
 17 Schmid, Spencer           FR Tufts-NE               49.36      49.36  
      23.45   25.91                                                
 18 Simpson, Scott            SR Tufts-NE               50.14      49.58  
      23.62   25.96                                                
 19 Camerano, Costantino      SO Tufts-NE               50.56      49.89  
      23.51   26.38                                                
 20 Callahan, Greg            SO Tufts-NE               51.02      50.14  
      24.28   25.86                                                
 21 Corda, Alex               SO Middlebury-NE             NT      50.19  
      23.85   26.34                                                
 22 Gaffney, John             FR Williams-NE            49.43      50.23  
      24.40   25.83                                                
 23 Lee, Kuan                 FR Tufts-NE               50.10      50.42  
      24.58   25.84                                                
 24 Melnick, Jack             JR Williams-NE            49.99      50.51  
      24.21   26.30                                                
 25 Cagley, Noah              JR Tufts-NE               48.94      50.69  
      24.65   26.04                                                
 26 Druckman, Adam            JR Middlebury-NE          51.19      50.88  
      24.45   26.43                                                
 27 McGuire, Kai              SR Tufts-NE               49.94      50.93  
      23.94   26.99                                                
 28 Brienza, Michael          SR Tufts-NE               48.43      51.48  
      24.65   26.83                                                
 29 Manfre, Matthew           SO Tufts-NE               52.00      52.08  
      24.96   27.12                                                
 30 Schoen, Christian         FR Tufts-NE               53.00      53.56  
      26.06   27.50                                                
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deardorff, Madeleine      SO Williams-NE          2:29.61    2:27.91  
      33.87   37.39   37.86   38.79                                
  2 Partin, Lindsay           SR Tufts-NE             2:34.59    2:30.17  
      33.63   38.19   39.36   38.99                                
  3 McNamara, Alison          JR Williams-NE          2:31.94    2:30.20  
      35.17   38.08   38.63   38.32                                
  4 Casey, Meghan             SR Tufts-NE             2:29.12    2:32.70  
      35.03   38.74   39.18   39.75                                
  5 Marston, Rachel           FR Tufts-NE             2:32.85    2:33.34  
      35.44   38.61   39.31   39.98                                
  6 Wiener, Sarah             FR Tufts-NE             2:38.98    2:33.49  
      34.75   38.89   39.68   40.17                                
  7 Houde, Georgia            SO Middlebury-NE        2:39.25    2:36.28  
      35.02   39.45   40.79   41.02                                
  8 McEachern, Sarah          FR Middlebury-NE        2:33.00    2:38.17  
      36.38   40.33   40.65   40.81                                
  9 Empey, Rhys               FR Tufts-NE             2:40.00    2:39.61  
      35.89   40.16   41.00   42.56                                
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burnam, Alexander         SO Tufts-NE             2:10.03    2:11.73  
      29.73   33.84   34.25   33.91                                
  2 Bank, Alex                SO Williams-NE          2:12.09    2:12.14  
      29.94   33.74   34.04   34.42                                
  3 Fleisher, Jacob           SO Middlebury-NE        2:13.20    2:12.65  
      29.99   33.48   34.77   34.41                                
  4 McElduff, James           SR Tufts-NE             2:22.00    2:16.02  
      30.51   34.68   35.22   35.61                                
  5 Drennan, Craig            SR Tufts-NE             2:28.24    2:16.75  
      30.29   34.39   35.43   36.64                                
  6 Alpaugh, Spencer          SR Williams-NE          2:22.86    2:21.44  
      31.47   36.00   36.84   37.13                                
  7 Gelfand, David            FR Tufts-NE             2:37.97    2:38.36  
      36.48   40.10   42.12   39.66                                
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wolff, Veronica           SO Williams-NE          2:05.72    2:06.43  
      28.77   32.78   32.15   32.73                                
  2 Garces, Tessa             JR Tufts-NE             2:16.07    2:10.33  
      28.92   32.12   34.13   35.16                                
  3 Orringer, Katie           FR Williams-NE          2:12.71    2:15.12  
      30.55   34.59   35.35   34.63                                
  4 Sherman, Ellie            SO Williams-NE          2:16.18    2:15.91  
      30.81   33.95   35.84   35.31                                
  5 Kennedy, Erin             JR Williams-NE          2:12.93    2:16.96  
      29.52   34.93   35.74   36.77                                
  6 Lee, Madeline             JR Tufts-NE             2:23.13    2:18.14  
      29.83   34.27   36.11   37.93                                
  7 Rimmerman, Eleanor        SR Tufts-NE             2:25.51    2:20.60  
      30.70   35.08   36.95   37.87                                
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stout, Dawson             FR Tufts-NE             1:57.46    1:53.57  
      25.79   28.69   29.20   29.89                                
  2 Serman, Trevor            SO Tufts-NE             1:55.61    1:53.83  
      25.26   27.82   29.57   31.18                                
  3 Mumtaz, Shahzad           JR Williams-NE          1:58.42    1:56.26  
      26.17   29.16   30.42   30.51                                
  4 Karofsky, Jackson         FR Williams-NE          1:56.28    1:56.66  
      26.49   29.45   30.00   30.72                                
  5 Shapiro, Tyler            SR Tufts-NE             2:04.89    1:58.01  
      26.38   29.49   30.59   31.55                                
  6 Bernhardt, Robert         SO Middlebury-NE        2:05.88    1:58.44  
      26.57   30.30   30.50   31.07                                
  7 Rubenstein, David         FR Middlebury-NE        2:08.90    1:58.57  
      26.59   30.29   30.67   31.02                                
  8 Needham, Dan              SR Williams-NE          1:58.89    1:59.35  
      27.37   30.18   30.65   31.15                                
  9 Thomas, Karl              SO Williams-NE          1:58.40    1:59.76  
      26.91   30.08   31.27   31.50                                
 10 Quinn, Charles            SO Middlebury-NE        2:08.00    2:00.07  
      26.16   29.86   31.46   32.59                                
 11 Flynn, Chris              SR Tufts-NE             2:06.95    2:00.67  
      26.36   29.77   32.14   32.40                                
 12 Yamron, Ben               FR Middlebury-NE        2:15.28    2:06.60  
      27.23   31.31   33.53   34.53                                
 13 Lalime, John              FR Tufts-NE             2:07.00    2:06.99  
      27.97   32.55   32.28   34.19                                
 
Event 37  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams College-NE  'A'                          3:30.24    3:38.23  
     1) Wessell, Madeline SO            2) Smith, Delaney SR              
     3) Smit, Ella FR                   4) Waddell, Emma SR               
       26.47    55.37    26.56    54.88    25.92    54.28    25.58    53.70
  2 Williams College-NE  'B'                          3:36.99    3:39.72  
     1) Hare, Maia JR                   2) Downs, Maddie SR               
     3) Maloy, Gwyneth FR               4) Delano, Casey FR               
       26.76    55.30    27.23    57.01    25.35    53.07    26.23    54.34
  3 Williams College-NE  'C'                          3:41.06    3:42.26  
     1) Brown, Courtney FR              2) Barry, Kristina JR             
     3) Kennedy, Erin JR                4) Chung, Dana JR                 
       26.69    55.04    27.14    57.16    26.08    54.97    26.16    55.09
  4 Tufts University-NE  'A'                          3:37.30    3:42.49  
     1) Crater, Jackie FR               2) Bernstein, Brooke SO           
     3) Goetcheus, Grace SO             4) Zhou, Tara FR                  
       27.11    58.08    24.36    54.12    25.92    54.39    26.52    55.90
  5 Tufts University-NE  'B'                          3:42.00    3:45.74  
     1) Parmenter, Mackenzie SO         2) Hug, Christie JR               
     3) Fong, Sasha FR                  4) Doolan, Colleen JR             
       27.47    56.94    26.96    56.42    26.65    56.74    26.60    55.64
  6 Middlebury College-NE  'A'                        3:41.50    3:48.06  
     1) Gomez, Maya SO                  2) Baldwin, Harper JR             
     3) Kelly, Audrey FR                4) McEachern, Sarah FR            
       26.27    56.14    26.99    56.89    25.94    55.51    28.08    59.52
  7 Tufts University-NE  'C'                          3:50.00    3:49.71  
     1) Wiener, Sarah FR                2) Gregorace, Zoe SR              
     3) Leo, Caitlyn SR                 4) Claus, Abby FR                 
       28.56  1:00.24    27.22    57.08    27.22    57.57    25.80    54.82
  8 Williams College-NE  'D'                          3:45.42    3:49.99  
     1) Deardorff, Madeleine SO         2) Dean, Franny JR                
     3) Chentsova, Victoria JR          4) McNamara, Alison JR            
       27.62    57.38    27.77    58.50    28.42    58.95    26.82    55.16
  9 Tufts University-NE  'D'                          3:51.00    3:51.29  
     1) Seymour, Emma FR                2) Dorneo, Alli SR                
     3) Empey, Rhys FR                  4) Evans, Sook-hee FR             
       26.89    56.48    28.23    58.83    28.09    58.17    27.21    57.81
 10 Tufts University-NE  'F'                          4:00.00    3:53.54  
     1) Lee, Madeline JR                2) Carzo, Nicole SO               
     3) Rimmerman, Eleanor SR           4) Partin, Lindsay SR             
       27.62    57.56    28.75  1:00.19    28.28    59.40    26.61    56.39
 11 Tufts University-NE  'E'                          3:55.00    3:55.74  
     1) McCormick, Caroline JR          2) Kurtz, Lily FR                 
     3) Kimura, Anna SR                 4) Pon, Stephanie SO              
       28.80    59.35    28.54    59.88    27.17    57.73    27.54    58.78
 12 Middlebury College-NE  'B'                        3:50.50    4:05.70  
     1) Martin, Alli FR                 2) Roos, Kimmy SR                 
     3) Price, Rowen JR                 4) Skor, Daniele SO               
       27.46    57.88    28.36  1:00.46    30.12  1:02.84    30.54  1:04.52
 
Event 38  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tufts University-NE  'A'                          3:07.30    3:10.23  
     1) Wood, Ross JR                   2) Tseng, Albert FR               
     3) Zhang, Noah FR                  4) Gronet, Tim SO                 
       22.61    47.20    22.53    48.58    22.72    47.64    22.18    46.81
  2 Tufts University-NE  'E'                          3:13.00    3:10.35  
     1) Camerano, Costantino SO         2) Gu, Roger SO                   
     3) Turner, Lomax FR                4) Tatro, Tyler FR                
       23.25    49.42    21.04    44.73    23.17    48.66    22.58    47.54
  3 Williams College-NE  'A'                          3:09.95    3:11.52  
     1) Lovette, Jamie FR               2) Pearcy, David FR               
     3) Delcompare, Lucca SO            4) Maher, Curtis JR               
       23.00    47.79    23.19    48.16    23.21    48.07    22.34    47.50
  4 Tufts University-NE  'B'                          3:12.00    3:12.43  
     1) Siegelbaum, Jacob SR            2) Parker, Jimmy FR               
     3) Shapiro, Adon JR                4) Batt, Jj FR                    
       24.08    50.25    22.46    48.02    22.91    48.40    15.44    45.76
  5 Tufts University-NE  'C'                          3:14.00    3:14.62  
     1) Spazzarini, Neil SR             2) Schmid, Spencer FR             
     3) Honicky, Brian JR               4) Simotas, Christopher JR        
       23.79    49.81    22.53    48.19    23.00    48.81    22.66    47.81
  6 Middlebury College-NE  'A'                        3:19.00    3:16.01  
     1) McCormick, Connor SR            2) Leech, Brendan JR              
     3) Handali, Nicholas SO            4) Buchser, Andrew SR             
       24.12    49.45    22.32    47.09    23.34    49.52    23.77    49.95
  7 Williams College-NE  'B'                          3:17.67    3:21.71  
     1) Gaffney, John FR                2) Trunsky, Andrew SO             
     3) Alpaugh, Spencer SR             4) Marquardt, Henry FR            
       24.20    49.75    23.00    48.38    25.36    54.62    23.78    48.96
  8 Tufts University-NE  'D'                          3:20.00    3:22.60  
     1) Doyle, Connor FR                2) Stout, Dawson FR               
     3) Shapiro, Tyler SR               4) McGuire, Kai SR                
       23.79    50.08    24.15    50.92    24.66    52.07    23.27    49.53
  9 Middlebury College-NE  'B'                        3:22.00    3:24.13  
     1) Wilson, Alec FR                 2) Druckman, Adam JR              
     3) Rubenstein, David FR            4) Yamron, Ben FR                 
       24.72    50.87    23.86    50.61    24.10    50.49    24.59    52.16
 
Event 39  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mercier, Gabby            FR Williams-NE               NP     437.50  
  2 DeNunzio, Elissa          SR Middlebury-NE             NP     419.70  
  3 Chong, Amber              FR Tufts-NE                  NP     404.30  
  4 Carey, Bailee             FR Springfield-NE            NP     393.60  
  5 Skaza, Sierra             JR Springfield-NE            NP     391.60  
  6 Carroll, MaryCate         FR Middlebury-NE             NP     384.10  
  7 Hertan, Katherine         SO Middlebury-NE             NP     371.80  
  8 Broyles, Kayla            SO Springfield-NE            NP     344.15  
  9 Anderson, Becca           SO Springfield-NE            NP     338.55  
 10 Gladkova, Taissa          SO Tufts-NE                  NP     322.85  
 
Event 40  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pennington, Connor        FR Springfield-NE            NP     498.90  
  2 Idelson, Aaron            SR Tufts-NE                  NP     419.10  
  3 Colarullo, George         FR Springfield-NE            NP     357.90  
  4 Stewart, Valmore          SO Springfield-NE            NP     297.40  
  5 Laukaitis, Brian          SO Springfield-NE            NP     289.25  
  6 Pascal, Danny             FR Tufts-NE                  NP     276.35  
 
Event 41  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skaza, Sierra             JR Springfield-NE            NP     425.70  
  2 Mercier, Gabby            FR Williams-NE               NP     401.00  
  3 DeNunzio, Elissa          SR Middlebury-NE             NP     397.55  
  4 Carey, Bailee             FR Springfield-NE            NP     368.70  
  5 Chong, Amber              FR Tufts-NE                  NP     349.20  
  6 Anderson, Becca           SO Springfield-NE            NP     326.40  
  7 Hertan, Katherine         SO Middlebury-NE             NP     323.85  
  8 Broyles, Kayla            SO Springfield-NE            NP     318.75  
  9 Gladkova, Taissa          SO Tufts-NE                  NP     292.10  
 
Event 42  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pennington, Connor        FR Springfield-NE            NP     504.50  
  2 Chirico, Michael          SO Middlebury-NE             NP     446.85  
  3 Idelson, Aaron            SR Tufts-NE                  NP     399.15  
  4 Greene, William           JR Middlebury-NE             NP     388.95  
  5 Stewart, Valmore          SO Springfield-NE            NP     386.50  
  6 Colarullo, George         FR Springfield-NE            NP     354.75  
  7 Laukaitis, Brian          SO Springfield-NE            NP     296.00  
  8 Pascal, Danny             FR Tufts-NE                  NP     261.40  
 
Event 43  Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Camerano, Costantino      SO Tufts-NE                  NT      23.87  
  2 McElduff, James           SR Tufts-NE                  NT      25.02  
  3 Sabalaskey, Mary Claire   SR Middlebury-NE             NT      28.59  
  4 Bernhardt, Robert         SO Middlebury-NE             NT      30.07  
 
Event 44  Mixed 1000 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deardorff, Madeleine      SO Williams-NE               NT    2:13.62  
      28.48   34.90   38.31   31.93                                
  2 Pribis, Alaina            JR Middlebury-NE             NT   11:30.68  
      31.06   33.27   33.88   34.02   34.25   34.53   34.78   34.67
      34.84   34.94   35.10   34.86   35.27   35.13   35.36   35.03
      35.14   35.37   35.20   33.98                                
  3 Price, Rowen              JR Middlebury-NE             NT   12:04.07  
      31.54   35.10   35.93   36.36   36.14   36.17   36.28   36.60
      36.62   36.84   36.74   37.18   36.82   36.98   36.80   37.38
      36.67   36.15   36.61   35.16