Men's Track & Field

2018 Men's Track & Field Roster

Name Yr. Event(s) Hometown/Previous School
Ascencion Aispuro full bio Ascencion Aispuro Sr. Distance Maywood, Calif. / Bell
Nathaniel Albers full bio Nathaniel Albers So. PV/Jumps Laramie, Wyo. / Laramie
Jackson Barnett full bio Jackson Barnett Sr. Sprints Oakland, Calif. / Lick-Wilmerding
Jackson Bock full bio Jackson Bock Jr. Sprints Denver, Colo. / Denver East
James Caprio full bio James Caprio Fr. Throws North Caldwell, N.J. / Seton Hall Prep
Robert Cassidy full bio Robert Cassidy Jr. Pole Vault Jamestown, R.I. / North Kingstown
Arden Coleman full bio Arden Coleman So. Sprints/Jumps Burlingame, Calif. / Avon Old Farms (Conn.)
Henry Cronic full bio Henry Cronic Fr. Throws Chevy Chase, Md. / Potomac School (Va.)
Matt D'Aquila full bio Matt D'Aquila Fr. Distance Wynnewood, Pa. / Lower Merion
Tim DeLorenzo full bio Tim DeLorenzo Fr. Jumps Ho-Ho-Kus, N.J. / North Highlands Regional
Nathaniel Durfee full bio Nathaniel Durfee Sr. Sprints/Jumps Shaftsbury, Vt. / Mt. Anthony
Matthew Durst full bio Matthew Durst Fr. Sprints Dublin, Calif. / Dublin
Sabian Edouard full bio Sabian Edouard Fr. Pole Vault Chicago, Ill. / Lane Tech
Brenden Edwards full bio Brenden Edwards Sr. Throws Glastonbury, Conn. / Loomis Chaffee
Peter Elkind full bio Peter Elkind Sr. Distance Westport, Conn. / Staples
Connor Evans full bio Connor Evans Jr. Distance Amherst, Mass. / Amherst Regional
Nathan Evans full bio Nathan Evans So. Distance Manchester, Mass. / Manchester
Tyler Farrell full bio Tyler Farrell Sr. Sprints Toronto, Ont. / Upper Canada College
Jonathan Fisher full bio Jonathan Fisher So. Sprints Richmond, Vt. / Mount Mansfield Union
Henry Fleming full bio Henry Fleming So. Distance Mill Valley, Calif. / Marin Academy
Jake Guth full bio Jake Guth Jr. Distance Wilton, Conn. / Wilton
Theodore Henderson full bio Theodore Henderson So. Distance Cold Spring, N.Y. / Haldane
Nicholas Hendrix full bio Nicholas Hendrix So. Sprints East Molesey, U.K. / ACS Cobham International School
Benjamin Hill full bio Benjamin Hill Jr. Distance Northampton, Mass. / Northampton
Nathan Hill full bio Nathan Hill So. Distance Hinsdale, Ill. / Hinsdale
Nicholas Hill full bio Nicholas Hill Fr. Distance Northampton, Mass. / Williston Northampton
Joshua Howard full bio Joshua Howard Jr. Jumps/Distance Hampden Sydney, Va. / Episcopal
Eric Kang full bio Eric Kang Jr. Throws Los Angeles, Calif. / Flintridge Preparatory School
Nathaniel Klein full bio Nathaniel Klein Fr. Throws Auburndale, Mass. / Newton North
Griffin Knapp full bio Griffin Knapp Fr. Sprints Irvington, N.Y. / Irvington
Harrison Knowlton full bio Harrison Knowlton Jr. Distance Turner, Maine / Leavitt Area
Jack Litowitz full bio Jack Litowitz So. Distance Glencoe, Ill. / New Trier
Cameron Mackintosh full bio Cameron Mackintosh So. Sprints Bronxville, N.Y. / St. Paul's
Paul Malloy full bio Paul Malloy Sr. Sprints Harvard, Mass. / Belmont Hill
Jimmy Martinez full bio Jimmy Martinez Jr. Sprints Maplewood, N.J. / Columbia
Max Memeger full bio Max Memeger Fr. Sprints/Jumps Swarthmore, Pa. / Strath Haven
Evan Mercer full bio Evan Mercer So. Pole Vault Atlanta, Ga. / The Lovett School
Will Meyer full bio Will Meyer So. Distance Short Hills, N.J. / Millburn
Andrew Michelson full bio Andrew Michelson Jr. Distance Columbia, Md. / McDonogh School
Dylan Montagu full bio Dylan Montagu So. Sprints/Throws Berkeley, Calif. / Lick-Wilmerding
Connor Montgomery full bio Connor Montgomery So. Distance Mill Valley, Calif. / Marin Academy
Taylor Moore full bio Taylor Moore Sr. Throws Greenwich, Conn. / Greenwich Bella
Dylan Mortimer full bio Dylan Mortimer Jr. Jumps Seattle, Wash. / Seattle Academy
James Mulliken full bio James Mulliken Sr. Distance Westport, Conn. / Fairfield College Prep
Munya Munyati full bio Munya Munyati So. Sprints Harare, Zimbabwe / Li Po Chun United World College of Hong Kong
William Nash full bio William Nash So. Pole Vault San Anselmo, Calif. / Sir Francis Drake
John Natalone full bio John Natalone Jr. Pole Vault/Jumps Dix Hills, N.Y. / Half Hollow Hills East
Seamus Nolan full bio Seamus Nolan Jr. Jump Williston, Vt. / Champlain Valley Union
Michael Pallozzi full bio Michael Pallozzi Sr. Sprints Sewell, N.J. / St. Augustine Prep
Jonathan Perlman full bio Jonathan Perlman Jr. Distance Bala Cynwyd, Pa. / Lower Merion
Minhaj Rahman full bio Minhaj Rahman Jr. Throws/Sprints Woodhaven, N.Y. / Townsend Harris
Graham Rainsby full bio Graham Rainsby Fr. Distance Brooklyn, N.Y. / Packer Collegiate
Ethan Realander full bio Ethan Realander Jr. Distance Ridgefield, Conn. / Ridgefield
William Robertson full bio William Robertson Fr. Sprints Summit, N.J. / Summit
Masa Sakamoto full bio Masa Sakamoto Jr. Sprints Honolulu, Hawaii / Punahou
Kevin Serrao full bio Kevin Serrao Sr. Distance Ho-Ho-Kus, N.J. / Bergen County Academy
Zack Sieb full bio Zack Sieb Fr. Throws Randolph, N.J. / Morris Catholic
Sawyer Tadano full bio Sawyer Tadano Fr. Distance Madison, N.J. / Madison
Henry Tantum full bio Henry Tantum Fr. Sprints Belvedere, Calif. / Redwood
Thomas Tarantino full bio Thomas Tarantino Fr. Distance Summit, N.J. / Pingry
Noah Wagner-Carlberg full bio Noah Wagner-Carlberg Jr. Sprints/Jumps Glen Ridge, N.J. / Newark Academy
Michael Wasserstein full bio Michael Wasserstein Fr. Distance Middlebury, Conn. / Taft School