Men's Swimming & Diving

Licensed to Middlebury College     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/20/2018 04:29 PM
                        Middlebury vs Union - 1/20/2018                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middlebury College-NE  'B'                             NT    4:11.75   11  
     1) Bartholomae, Sarah R 21         2) MacCowatt, Liza D 20           
     3) Delane, Kelly A 21              4) Kelly, Audrey C 19             
       30.05  1:03.07    32.96  1:09.85    28.60  1:02.83    26.23    56.00
  2 Middlebury College-NE  'A'                             NT    4:11.92    4  
     1) McEachern, Sarah W 18           2) Kelly, Erin N 19               
     3) Martin, Alli T 19               4) Vandermeer, Frances A 19       
       30.51  1:02.50    31.87  1:11.99    28.57  1:04.51    24.75    52.92
  3 Union College (New York)-MR  'A'                       NT    4:14.09    2  
     1) Kelly, Kerry A 19               2) Quinn, Emily S 19              
     3) Nason, Emilee V 20              4) Hemminger, Lindsay 21          
       31.17  1:03.58    33.39  1:11.28    30.22  1:04.47    26.11    54.76
 -- Union College (New York)-MR  'B'                       NT         DQ  
     1) Nutter, Jennifer L 20           2) Cotugno, Kylie B 18            
     3) Sasso, Jojo T 18                4) Gehring, Jaclyn M 20           
       32.54  1:07.34    35.38  1:17.45    33.98  1:14.59    29.97  1:03.37
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middlebury College-NE  'A'                             NT    3:36.83   11  
     1) Leech, Brendan A 20             2) Pla, Stefan E 22               
     3) Handali, Nicholas L 19          4) Pando, Keegan 18               
       26.54    53.99    27.66    59.26    24.87    53.78    22.96    49.80
  2 Union College (New York)-MR  'A'                       NT    3:43.62    4  
     1) Perks, Owen O 20                2) Han, Tommy 21                  
     3) McClure, Brendan F 21           4) Refaat, Seif E 19              
       27.32    55.92    29.26  1:02.50    26.04    56.49    23.29    48.71
  3 Middlebury College-NE  'C'                             NT    3:44.26    2  
     1) Santoro, Kevin C 19             2) Cheng, Robert A 19             
     3) Corda, Alex J 19                4) Wilson, Alec D 18              
       28.02    57.87    28.71  1:01.38    24.91    54.37    24.05    50.64
 -- Middlebury College-NE  'B'                             NT         DQ  
     1) Quinn, Charles T 19             2) McCormick, Connor D 23         
     3) Pannos, Will J 20               4) Einhorn, Zack O 18             
       26.70    55.43    17.67    59.22    24.69    53.98    23.24    50.45
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karpowicz, Kristin P      20 Middlebury-NE             NT    1:59.93    9  
      27.03   29.19   31.35   32.36                                
  2 Andrews, Steph C          21 Middlebury-NE             NT    2:02.41    4  
      27.87   30.92   31.96   31.66                                
  3 Riggins, Angela M         20 Middlebury-NE             NT    2:03.99    3  
      28.82   31.40   32.18   31.59                                
  4 Wright, Heather           21 Union-MR                  NT    2:05.18    2  
      28.40   31.60   32.83   32.35                                
  5 Bullen, Kathryn E         21 Middlebury-NE             NT   x2:07.80  
      29.12   31.97   33.35   33.36                                
  6 Kredich, Hannah K         19 Middlebury-NE             NT   x2:08.28  
      29.16   32.76   33.24   33.12                                
  7 Gehring, Jaclyn M         20 Union-MR                  NT    2:17.42    1  
      31.56   34.79   35.89   35.18                                
 -- Roos, Kimmy E             21 Middlebury-NE             NT   X2:19.51  
      31.19   35.32   36.96   36.04                                
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matsuda, Morgan M         20 Middlebury-NE             NT    1:47.80    9  
      25.38   27.04   27.57   27.81                                
  2 Buchser, Andrew J         21 Middlebury-NE             NT    1:50.32    4  
      25.41   27.64   28.65   28.62                                
  3 Oehmler, Trey M           19 Middlebury-NE             NT    1:51.30    3  
      26.43   28.37   28.60   27.90                                
  4 Nonnenmacher, Nick A      18 Middlebury-NE             NT   x1:51.86  
      26.39   28.79   28.69   27.99                                
  5 Jalbert, Corey D          18 Middlebury-NE             NT   x1:52.06  
      24.90   27.70   29.49   29.97                                
  6 Wassik, Jack T            20 Union-MR                  NT    1:53.33    2  
      26.08   28.66   29.22   29.37                                
  7 Lifrak, Joe T             18 Union-MR                  NT    1:58.97    1  
      26.99   29.92   31.13   30.93                                
 -- McLaughlin, Jack M        22 Middlebury-NE             NT   X2:09.61  
      29.82   32.68   33.53   33.58                                
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McEachern, Sarah W        18 Middlebury-NE             NT    1:02.15    9  
      30.47   31.68                                                
  2 Kelly, Audrey C           19 Middlebury-NE             NT    1:03.12    4  
      30.39   32.73                                                
  3 Bartholomae, Sarah R      21 Middlebury-NE             NT    1:03.49    3  
      30.91   32.58                                                
  4 Nutter, Jennifer L        20 Union-MR                  NT    1:07.34    2  
      32.96   34.38                                                
  5 Hadelman, Claire S        19 Union-MR                  NT    1:10.32    1  
      34.16   36.16                                                
 
Event 6  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perks, Owen O             20 Union-MR                  NT      56.20    9  
      27.56   28.64                                                
  2 Smith, Alex A             21 Middlebury-NE             NT      56.84    4  
      27.61   29.23                                                
  3 Santoro, Kevin C          19 Middlebury-NE             NT      57.03    3  
      28.06   28.97                                                
  4 Mooers, Henry D           19 Middlebury-NE             NT      57.08    2  
      27.56   29.52                                                
  5 McCormick, Connor D       23 Middlebury-NE             NT     x59.32  
      29.32   30.00                                                
  6 Hamer, Nathan R           20 Union-MR                  NT    1:03.21    1  
      30.25   32.96                                                
 -- Dowling, Will J           22 Middlebury-NE             NT     X56.07  
      27.51   28.56                                                
 -- Druckman, Adam J          20 Middlebury-NE             NT   X1:00.89  
      29.69   31.20                                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Erin N             19 Middlebury-NE             NT    1:10.16    9  
      33.35   36.81                                                
  2 MacCowatt, Liza D         20 Middlebury-NE             NT    1:10.33    4  
      33.30   37.03                                                
  3 Quinn, Emily S            19 Union-MR                  NT    1:11.48    3  
      34.06   37.42                                                
  4 Houde, Georgia R          19 Middlebury-NE             NT    1:14.98    2  
      35.37   39.61                                                
  5 McCarthy, Cara M          20 Union-MR                  NT    1:17.21    1  
      37.25   39.96                                                
  6 Yee, Isabelle M           18 Union-MR                  NT    1:17.81  
      36.25   41.56                                                
  7 Cotugno, Kylie B          18 Union-MR                  NT   x1:18.84  
      37.18   41.66                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pla, Stefan E             22 Middlebury-NE             NT    1:00.55    9  
      28.86   31.69                                                
  2 Chiang, Christian         20 Middlebury-NE             NT    1:01.96    4  
      29.46   32.50                                                
 -- Han, Tommy                21 Union-MR                  NT         DQ  
      30.30   33.19                                                
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lipton, Jessica R         20 Middlebury-NE             NT    2:16.11    9  
      31.10   34.81   35.03   35.17                                
  2 Bangs, Audrey C           22 Middlebury-NE             NT    2:18.93    4  
      31.26   34.49   36.57   36.61                                
  3 Nason, Emilee V           20 Union-MR                  NT    2:18.94    3  
      31.92   34.86   36.14   36.02                                
  4 Delane, Kelly A           21 Middlebury-NE             NT    2:23.86    2  
      31.18   35.91   38.82   37.95                                
  5 Martin, Alli T            19 Middlebury-NE             NT   x2:24.98  
      32.48   36.33   38.81   37.36                                
  6 Sasso, Jojo T             18 Union-MR                  NT    2:41.48    1  
      35.49   41.61   42.70   41.68                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Refaat, Seif E            19 Union-MR                  NT    2:00.72    9  
      27.25   30.95   31.14   31.38                                
  2 Einhorn, Zack O           18 Middlebury-NE             NT    2:02.30    4  
      28.78   31.12   31.54   30.86                                
  3 Handali, Nicholas L       19 Middlebury-NE             NT    2:07.02    3  
      28.09   33.29   33.06   32.58                                
  4 Fleisher, Jacob B         20 Middlebury-NE             NT    2:07.57    2  
      28.26   31.77   33.63   33.91                                
  5 Rubenstein, David J       19 Middlebury-NE             NT   x2:08.90  
      29.02   32.57   33.30   34.01                                
  6 McClure, Brendan F        21 Union-MR                  NT    2:12.20    1  
      28.44   33.13   35.17   35.46                                
  7 Yamron, Ben R             18 Middlebury-NE             NT   x2:15.28  
      29.42   34.28   35.11   36.47                                
 -- Bernhardt, Robert D       21 Middlebury-NE             NT   X2:05.88  
      27.27   31.37   32.56   34.68                                
 
Event 11  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vandermeer, Frances A     19 Middlebury-NE             NT      24.64    9  
  2 Hemminger, Lindsay        21 Union-MR                  NT      25.58    4  
  3 Baldwin, Harper           21 Middlebury-NE             NT      26.73    3  
  4 Pribis, Alaina M          20 Middlebury-NE             NT      27.24    2  
  5 O'Donnell, Annie R        18 Union-MR                  NT      27.35    1  
  6 Gehring, Jaclyn M         20 Union-MR                  NT      28.84  
  7 Skor, Daniele A           20 Middlebury-NE             NT     x30.17  
  8 Price, Rowen A            20 Middlebury-NE             NT     x30.48  
 
Event 12  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leech, Brendan A          20 Middlebury-NE             NT      22.43    9  
  2 Pando, Keegan             18 Middlebury-NE             NT      22.94    4  
  3 Pannos, Will J            20 Middlebury-NE             NT      22.95    3  
  4 Corda, Alex J             19 Middlebury-NE             NT     x23.35  
  5 Hamer, Nathan R           20 Union-MR                  NT      23.39    2  
  6 Wojtowicz, Andrew P       21 Union-MR                  NT      23.80    1  
  7 Lifrak, Joe T             18 Union-MR                  NT      24.27  
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Steph C          21 Middlebury-NE             NT      55.50    9  
      26.90   28.60                                                
  2 Karpowicz, Kristin P      20 Middlebury-NE             NT      56.01    4  
      27.36   28.65                                                
  3 Hemminger, Lindsay        21 Union-MR                  NT      56.18    3  
      27.42   28.76                                                
  4 Kelly, Audrey C           19 Middlebury-NE             NT      56.51    2  
      26.95   29.56                                                
  5 Riggins, Angela M         20 Middlebury-NE             NT     x59.14  
      28.66   30.48                                                
  6 Wright, Heather           21 Union-MR                  NT    1:00.01    1  
      28.64   31.37                                                
  7 O'Donnell, Annie R        18 Union-MR                  NT    1:01.59  
      29.59   32.00                                                
  8 Hadelman, Claire S        19 Union-MR                  NT   x1:02.00  
      29.60   32.40                                                
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jalbert, Corey D          18 Middlebury-NE             NT      49.61    9  
      23.63   25.98                                                
  2 Chiang, Christian         20 Middlebury-NE             NT      49.73    4  
      24.14   25.59                                                
  3 McCormick, Connor D       23 Middlebury-NE             NT      50.04    3  
      24.61   25.43                                                
  4 McClure, Brendan F        21 Union-MR                  NT      51.12    2  
      24.65   26.47                                                
  5 Pando, Keegan             18 Middlebury-NE             NT     x51.25  
      24.36   26.89                                                
  6 Wojtowicz, Andrew P       21 Union-MR                  NT      51.50    1  
      51.38    0.12                                                
  7 Einhorn, Zack O           18 Middlebury-NE             NT     x51.53  
      24.73   26.80                                                
  8 Wassik, Jack T            20 Union-MR                  NT      51.62  
      24.78   26.84                                                
  9 Lifrak, Joe T             18 Union-MR                  NT     x53.86  
      25.63   28.23                                                
 -- Druckman, Adam J          20 Middlebury-NE             NT     X56.51  
      26.87   29.64                                                
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Kerry A            19 Union-MR                  NT    2:13.57    9  
      32.17   33.27   33.89   34.24                                
  2 Bangs, Audrey C           22 Middlebury-NE             NT    2:18.98    4  
      33.10   34.95   35.86   35.07                                
  3 Bartholomae, Sarah R      21 Middlebury-NE             NT    2:20.72    3  
      33.00   35.31   36.23   36.18                                
  4 Nutter, Jennifer L        20 Union-MR                  NT    2:24.59    2  
      33.87   36.75   37.51   36.46                                
  5 Roos, Kimmy E             21 Middlebury-NE             NT    2:33.05    1  
      35.73   38.85   39.42   39.05                                
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santoro, Kevin C          19 Middlebury-NE             NT    1:59.52    9  
      28.61   30.45   30.46   30.00                                
  2 Quinn, Charles T          19 Middlebury-NE             NT    1:59.55    4  
      28.11   31.24   30.54   29.66                                
  3 Perks, Owen O             20 Union-MR                  NT    2:00.06    3  
      28.22   30.37   30.86   30.61                                
  4 Oehmler, Trey M           19 Middlebury-NE             NT    2:01.19    2  
      28.95   30.16   30.95   31.13                                
  5 Leech, Brendan A          20 Middlebury-NE             NT   x2:01.28  
      28.77   31.37   31.45   29.69                                
  6 Smith, Alex A             21 Middlebury-NE             NT   x2:04.76  
      29.64   31.87   31.96   31.29                                
 -- Dowling, Will J           22 Middlebury-NE             NT   X2:03.99  
      28.88   31.20   32.14   31.77                                
 -- Nonnenmacher, Nick A      18 Middlebury-NE             NT   X2:05.18  
      30.20   31.91   31.89   31.18                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinn, Emily S            19 Union-MR                  NT    2:31.96    9  
      34.81   38.61   39.62   38.92                                
  2 Kelly, Erin N             19 Middlebury-NE             NT    2:33.05    4  
      33.99   39.59   39.20   40.27                                
  3 MacCowatt, Liza D         20 Middlebury-NE             NT    2:33.87    3  
      34.41   38.61   40.48   40.37                                
  4 McCarthy, Cara M          20 Union-MR                  NT    2:45.15    2  
      38.44   41.92   42.76   42.03                                
  5 Yee, Isabelle M           18 Union-MR                  NT    2:48.26    1  
      37.75   42.72   43.37   44.42                                
  6 Cotugno, Kylie B          18 Union-MR                  NT   x2:50.54  
      37.94   43.41   44.72   44.47                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pla, Stefan E             22 Middlebury-NE             NT    2:14.23    9  
      30.51   33.99   34.55   35.18                                
  2 Cheng, Robert A           19 Middlebury-NE             NT    2:18.56    4  
      31.39   35.27   35.51   36.39                                
  3 Han, Tommy                21 Union-MR                  NT    2:21.16    3  
      32.53   35.83   36.99   35.81                                
  4 Smith, Andrew D           21 Middlebury-NE             NT    2:29.53    2  
      33.63   36.85   39.51   39.54                                
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McEachern, Sarah W        18 Middlebury-NE             NT    5:19.89    9  
      29.57   32.14   32.49   32.28   32.68   32.25   32.14   32.57
      32.20   31.57                                                
  2 Houde, Georgia R          19 Middlebury-NE             NT    5:22.97    4  
      29.21   31.70   32.19   32.31   32.74   32.93   32.93   33.34
      33.26   32.36                                                
  3 Lipton, Jessica R         20 Middlebury-NE             NT    5:30.85    3  
      30.19   32.36   32.89   33.37   33.16   33.54   34.08   33.99
      34.04   33.23                                                
  4 Kredich, Hannah K         19 Middlebury-NE             NT   x5:37.36  
      30.79   33.78   34.28   33.94   34.25   33.93   34.56   34.23
      33.97   33.63                                                
  5 Wright, Heather           21 Union-MR                  NT    5:40.71    2  
      30.45   33.95   34.41   34.92   34.71   34.96   34.93   34.43
      34.29   33.66                                                
  6 Hadelman, Claire S        19 Union-MR                  NT    5:47.58    1  
      30.91   34.08   34.57   35.22   35.37   35.51   35.43   35.73
      35.83   34.93                                                
  7 Baldwin, Harper           21 Middlebury-NE             NT   x5:48.65  
      30.93   35.17   35.65   35.44   35.98   35.71   35.57   35.60
      34.86   33.74                                                
  8 Sasso, Jojo T             18 Union-MR                  NT    6:04.89  
      33.62   36.54   36.98   37.33   37.14   36.75   36.69   37.00
      37.04   35.80                                                
 -- Skor, Daniele A           20 Middlebury-NE             NT   X5:52.57  
      31.76   34.82   35.55   36.04   35.95   36.17   35.77   36.06
      35.62   34.83                                                
 -- Price, Rowen A            20 Middlebury-NE             NT   X6:04.95  
      32.86   36.13   37.53   37.23   36.98   37.43   37.30   37.48
      36.85   35.16                                                
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buchser, Andrew J         21 Middlebury-NE             NT    4:58.78    9  
      26.47   29.55   30.08   30.73   30.73   30.84   30.45   30.28
      30.16   29.49                                                
  2 Mooers, Henry D           19 Middlebury-NE             NT    5:00.09    4  
      27.07   29.36   29.92   30.50   30.81   30.81   31.06   30.88
      30.64   29.04                                                
  3 Wilson, Alec D            18 Middlebury-NE             NT    5:00.42    3  
      27.00   29.89   30.39   30.73   31.04   30.74   30.93   31.05
      29.94   28.71                                                
  4 Perks, Owen O             20 Union-MR                  NT    5:06.16    2  
      27.40   29.44   30.29   30.59   30.92   30.76   31.39   31.61
      32.11   31.65                                                
  5 Wassik, Jack T            20 Union-MR                  NT    5:06.47    1  
      27.38   30.66   31.35   31.66   31.02   30.75   30.69   31.39
      31.39   30.18                                                
  6 McClure, Brendan F        21 Union-MR                  NT    5:15.34  
      27.43   30.92   32.27   32.71   32.83   32.56   32.39   32.01
      31.64   30.58                                                
  7 McLaughlin, Jack M        22 Middlebury-NE             NT   x5:45.92  
      30.37   33.59   34.62   35.09   35.42   35.59   35.47   35.30
      35.53   34.94                                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vandermeer, Frances A     19 Middlebury-NE             NT      58.83    9  
      27.24   31.59                                                
  2 Kelly, Kerry A            19 Union-MR                  NT    1:01.32    4  
      29.44   31.88                                                
  3 Delane, Kelly A           21 Middlebury-NE             NT    1:03.13    3  
      30.31   32.82                                                
  4 Pribis, Alaina M          20 Middlebury-NE             NT    1:04.10    2  
      30.34   33.76                                                
  5 Martin, Alli T            19 Middlebury-NE             NT   x1:04.47  
      30.71   33.76                                                
  6 Quinn, Emily S            19 Union-MR                  NT    1:06.88    1  
      30.91   35.97                                                
  7 O'Donnell, Annie R        18 Union-MR                  NT    1:10.16  
      32.18   37.98                                                
  8 Cotugno, Kylie B          18 Union-MR                  NT   x1:10.34  
      32.64   37.70                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Handali, Nicholas L       19 Middlebury-NE             NT      53.78    9  
      25.26   28.52                                                
  2 Refaat, Seif E            19 Union-MR                  NT      54.02    4  
      25.57   28.45                                                
  3 Pannos, Will J            20 Middlebury-NE             NT      54.26    3  
      25.81   28.45                                                
  4 Corda, Alex J             19 Middlebury-NE             NT      54.65    2  
      25.49   29.16                                                
  5 Fleisher, Jacob B         20 Middlebury-NE             NT     x57.30  
      27.24   30.06                                                
  6 Wojtowicz, Andrew P       21 Union-MR                  NT      58.48    1  
      27.82   30.66                                                
  7 Yamron, Ben R             18 Middlebury-NE             NT   x1:00.69  
      28.39   32.30                                                
  8 Han, Tommy                21 Union-MR                  NT    1:03.45  
      28.60   34.85                                                
 -- Bernhardt, Robert D       21 Middlebury-NE             NT     X57.26  
      27.04   30.22                                                
 
Event 23  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Kerry A            19 Union-MR                  NT    4:38.34    9  
      30.36   33.88   35.49   34.33   40.17   40.43   32.22   31.46
  2 Karpowicz, Kristin P      20 Middlebury-NE             NT    4:49.65    4  
      30.83   35.16   36.70   36.72   41.77   41.99   34.28   32.20
  3 Houde, Georgia R          19 Middlebury-NE             NT    4:53.09    3  
      32.62   36.57   37.92   37.50   42.12   42.49   33.07   30.80
  4 Lipton, Jessica R         20 Middlebury-NE             NT    4:53.30    2  
      30.99   35.19   37.84   37.34   43.74   43.19   32.75   32.26
  5 Nason, Emilee V           20 Union-MR                  NT    4:58.06    1  
      31.47   35.01   39.46   38.27   43.88   44.75   33.38   31.84
  6 Riggins, Angela M         20 Middlebury-NE             NT   x4:58.47  
      32.64   37.80   38.82   38.21   41.89   43.66   33.57   31.88
  7 Bullen, Kathryn E         21 Middlebury-NE             NT   x4:59.13  
      31.08   36.01   39.34   38.30   43.88   43.67   34.15   32.70
  8 McCarthy, Cara M          20 Union-MR                  NT    5:13.13  
      35.62   39.15   40.75   41.24   43.45   44.56   34.27   34.09
  9 Yee, Isabelle M           18 Union-MR                  NT   x5:20.89  
      35.43   42.85   41.89   40.78   43.10   43.94   37.44   35.46
 10 Sasso, Jojo T             18 Union-MR                  NT   x5:36.72  
      36.39   43.37   43.32   41.06   49.68   49.80   37.27   35.83
 
Event 24  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matsuda, Morgan M         20 Middlebury-NE             NT    4:21.26    9  
      27.18   31.00   33.89   33.28   35.83   37.09   31.41   31.58
  2 Quinn, Charles T          19 Middlebury-NE             NT    4:23.01    4  
      27.88   31.21   33.60   33.45   37.28   38.31   31.06   30.22
  3 Nonnenmacher, Nick A      18 Middlebury-NE             NT    4:26.34    3  
      28.37   31.44   34.98   34.76   38.37   38.52   31.10   28.80
  4 Refaat, Seif E            19 Union-MR                  NT    4:29.22    2  
      27.39   31.21   36.65   37.28   36.53   38.40   31.59   30.17
  5 Wilson, Alec D            18 Middlebury-NE             NT   x4:30.23  
      29.27   32.65   35.20   34.33   39.77   39.58   30.37   29.06
  6 Smith, Andrew D           21 Middlebury-NE             NT   x4:33.13  
      29.39   34.42   35.53   35.23   38.80   38.81   31.08   29.87
  7 Rubenstein, David J       19 Middlebury-NE             NT   x4:38.86  
      28.90   32.94   36.38   35.93   39.81   40.02   33.08   31.80
  8 Hamer, Nathan R           20 Union-MR                  NT    4:46.34    1  
      29.20   33.76   38.33   37.34   40.74   41.46   32.55   32.96
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middlebury College-NE  'A'                             NT    1:41.09   11  
     1) Vandermeer, Frances A 19        2) Kelly, Audrey C 19             
     3) Kelly, Erin N 19                4) Andrews, Steph C 21            
       24.45    25.86    25.67    25.11                                    
  2 Union College (New York)-MR  'A'                       NT    1:48.57    4  
     1) Hemminger, Lindsay 21           2) Hadelman, Claire S 19          
     3) O'Donnell, Annie R 18           4) Wright, Heather 21             
       25.82    28.26    27.32    27.17                                    
  3 Middlebury College-NE  'B'                             NT    1:48.61    2  
     1) Pribis, Alaina M 20             2) Baldwin, Harper 21             
     3) McEachern, Sarah W 18           4) MacCowatt, Liza D 20           
       27.65    27.41    27.04    26.51                                    
  4 Union College (New York)-MR  'B'                       NT    1:52.49  
     1) Nutter, Jennifer L 20           2) Gehring, Jaclyn M 20           
     3) Nason, Emilee V 20              4) McCarthy, Cara M 20            
       28.04    28.85    27.87    27.73                                    
  5 Middlebury College-NE  'C'                             NT   x1:54.01  
     1) Kredich, Hannah K 19            2) Martin, Alli T 19              
     3) Price, Rowen A 20               4) Roos, Kimmy E 21               
       27.89    27.50    30.30    28.32                                    
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Middlebury College-NE  'A'                             NT    1:29.55   11  
     1) Jalbert, Corey D 18             2) Leech, Brendan A 20            
     3) Pando, Keegan 18                4) McCormick, Connor D 23         
       22.72    21.90    22.75    22.18                                    
  2 Middlebury College-NE  'C'                             NT    1:32.15    4  
     1) Handali, Nicholas L 19          2) Cheng, Robert A 19             
     3) Corda, Alex J 19                4) Mooers, Henry D 19             
       23.19    22.90    22.95    23.11                                    
  3 Middlebury College-NE  'B'                             NT   x1:32.57  
     1) Pannos, Will J 20               2) Chiang, Christian 20           
     3) Einhorn, Zack O 18              4) Smith, Alex A 21               
       22.61    22.84    24.15    22.97                                    
  4 Union College (New York)-MR  'A'                       NT    1:32.85    2  
     1) Lifrak, Joe T 18                2) Wassik, Jack T 20              
     3) Wojtowicz, Andrew P 21          4) Hamer, Nathan R 20             
       23.80    23.07    23.00    22.98                                    
  5 Middlebury College-NE  'D'                             NT   x1:36.62  
     1) Buchser, Andrew J 21            2) Fleisher, Jacob B 20           
     3) Druckman, Adam J 20             4) Yamron, Ben R 18               
       24.20    23.40    24.47    24.55                                    
 
Event 27  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeNunzio, Elissa M        21 Middlebury-NE             NP     263.93    9  
  2 Carroll, MaryCate         18 Middlebury-NE             NP     240.68    4  
  3 Hertan, Katherine C       19 Middlebury-NE             NP     238.63    3  
  4 Gagion, Anna E            20 Union-MR                  NP     208.28    2  
  5 Allen, Sophia             20 Middlebury-NE             NP    x189.23  
  6 Cruz, Nina T              17 Middlebury-NE             NP    x150.38  
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mintz, Matt               21 Union-MR                  NP     355.50    9  
  2 Hoyt, Sam                 21 Union-MR                  NP     314.93    4  
  3 Chirico, Michael R        20 Middlebury-NE             NP     303.68    3  
  4 Greene, William           21 Middlebury-NE             NP     282.68    2  
  5 Harrington, Davis         19 Union-MR                  NP     263.03    1  
 
Event 29  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeNunzio, Elissa M        21 Middlebury-NE             NP     274.95    9  
  2 Carroll, MaryCate         18 Middlebury-NE             NP     223.73    4  
  3 Hertan, Katherine C       19 Middlebury-NE             NP     217.58    3  
  4 Gagion, Anna E            20 Union-MR                  NP     213.98    2  
  5 Allen, Sophia             20 Middlebury-NE             NP    x192.68  
 
Event 30  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chirico, Michael R        20 Middlebury-NE             NP     358.43    9  
  2 Mintz, Matt               21 Union-MR                  NP     318.60    4  
  3 Harrington, Davis         19 Union-MR                  NP     307.50    3  
  4 Hoyt, Sam                 21 Union-MR                  NP     293.33    2  
  5 Greene, William           21 Middlebury-NE             NP     240.83    1  
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 30                    
 
  1. Middlebury College                  403   2. Union College (New York)            149
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 30                    
 
  1. Middlebury College                  205   2. Union College (New York)             74
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 30                     
 
  1. Middlebury College                  198   2. Union College (New York)             75