Feb 23
Men's Ice Hockey Final
at Wesleyan (Conn.)
L, 4-1
NESCAC Quarterfinals
Feb 23
Women's Ice Hockey Final - OT
Connecticut Col.
W, 3-2
NESCAC Quarterfinals
Feb 23
Women's Squash Final
vs. George Washington
W, 6-3
@ Hartford, Conn.
CSA Team Championships Kurtz Cup
Feb 23
Women's Basketball Final
at Bowdoin
L, 84-58
NESCAC Semifinals
Feb 23
Men's Swimming & Diving Final
Day Three NESCAC Championships
Feb 23
Nordic Skiing Final
3rd/14 at Bates Carnival (EISA Championships)
Black Mountain - Rumford, Maine
Feb 23
Alpine Skiing Final
3rd/14 at Bates Carnival (EISA Championships)
Sunday River - Waterville, Maine
Feb 23
Men's Track & Field Final
5th/23 at Division III New England Championships
@ MIT
Feb 23
Women's Track & Field Final
4th/26 at Division III New England Championships
@ Bowdoin
Feb 22
Women's Squash Final
vs. Virginia
L, 9-0
@ Hartford, Conn.
CSA Team Championships Kurtz Cup
Feb 22
Men's Swimming & Diving Final
Day Two NESCAC Championships
Feb 22
Nordic Skiing Final
Day One at Bates Carnival (EISA Championships)
Black Mountain - Rumford, Maine
Feb 22
Alpine Skiing Final
Day One at Bates Carnival (EISA Championships)
Sunday River - Waterville, Maine
Feb 22
Men's Track & Field Final
Day One at Division III New England Championships
@ MIT
Feb 22
Women's Track & Field Final
Day One at Division III New England Championships
@ Bowdoin
More Results
Feb 24
Men's Swimming & Diving 10:00 AM/5:30 PM
NESCAC Championships
Feb 24
Women's Squash 12:30 PM
vs. Williams
@ Middletown, Conn.
CSA Team Championships Kurtz Cup
Feb 28
Women's Squash TBA
at CSA Individual Championships
Hosted by Moses Brown School
Feb 28
Men's Squash TBA
at CSA Individual Championships
Hosted by Moses Brown School
Mar 01
Men's Swimming & Diving TBA
at NCAA Division III Diving Regional
Hosted by MIT
Mar 01
Women's Swimming & Diving TBA
at NCAA Division III Diving Regional
Hosted by MIT
Mar 01
Women's Squash TBA
at CSA Individual Championships
Hosted by Moses Brown School
Mar 01
Men's Squash TBA
at CSA Individual Championships
Hosted by Moses Brown School
Mar 02
Men's Swimming & Diving TBA
at NCAA Division III Diving Regional
Hosted by MIT
Mar 02
Men's Track & Field 10:00 AM
at Tufts Last Chance Meet
Mar 02
Women's Track & Field 10:00 AM
at Tufts Last Chance Meet
Mar 02
Women's Swimming & Diving TBA
at NCAA Division III Diving Regional
Hosted by MIT
Mar 02
Women's Squash TBA
at CSA Individual Championships
Hosted by Moses Brown School
Mar 02
Men's Squash TBA
at CSA Individual Championships
Hosted by Moses Brown School
Mar 02
Women's Ice Hockey TBA
vs. Hamilton
@ Williamstown, Mass.
NESCAC Semifinals
View Full Calendar

Photo Galleries

Video

More Videos