Feb 17
Men's Squash Final
vs. Williams
W, 5-4
@ Stamford, Conn.
CSA Team Championships Summers Cup
Feb 17
Women's Swimming & Diving Final
8th/11 at NESCAC Championships
Hosted by Wesleyan
Feb 16
Women's Ice Hockey Final - OT
at Williams
L, 2-1
Feb 16
Men's Ice Hockey Final
at Amherst
L, 4-1
Feb 16
Women's Basketball Final
at Trinity (Conn.)
W, 75-71
NESCAC Quarterfinal
Feb 16
Men's Basketball Final
Tufts
L, 85-76
NESCAC Quarterfinals
Feb 16
Men's Squash Final
vs. Brown
L, 6-3
@ New Haven, Conn.
CSA Team Championships Summers Cup
Feb 16
Nordic Skiing Final
1st/15 Middlebury Carnival
Rikert Nordic Center - Ripton, Vt.
Feb 16
Alpine Skiing Final
1st/15 Middlebury Carnival
Middlebury Snow Bowl - Hancock, Vt.
Feb 16
Men's Track & Field Final
1st/4 Middlebury Team Challenge
Feb 16
Women's Track & Field Final
1st/5 Middlebury Team Challenge
Feb 16
Women's Swimming & Diving Final
Day Two at NESCAC Championships
Hosted by Wesleyan
Feb 15
Men's Ice Hockey Final - OT
at Hamilton
T, 3-3
Feb 15
Women's Ice Hockey Final
Williams
L, 2-1
Feb 15
Men's Squash Final
vs. Bowdoin
W, 9-0
@ New Haven, Conn.
CSA Team Championships Summers Cup
More Results
Feb 17
Alpine Skiing 9:00 AM
at Dartmouth Giant Slalom
Dartmouth Skiway - Lyme, N.H.
Feb 19
Women's Ice Hockey 7:00 PM
at Plattsburgh St.
rescheduled from 2/12 due to weather
Feb 22
Men's Swimming & Diving 10:00 AM
NESCAC Championships
Feb 22
Nordic Skiing 10:00 AM
at Bates Carnival (EISA Championships)
Black Mountain - Rumford, Maine
Feb 22
Alpine Skiing 9:00 AM
at Bates Carnival (EISA Championships)
Sunday River - Waterville, Maine
Feb 22
Men's Track & Field 2:00 PM
at Division III New England Championships
@ MIT
Feb 22
Women's Track & Field 2:00 PM
at Division III New England Championships
@ Bowdoin
Feb 22
Women's Squash TBA
at CSA Team Championships
Hosted by Trinity
Feb 23
Men's Swimming & Diving 10:00 AM
NESCAC Championships
Feb 23
Nordic Skiing 10:00 AM
at Bates Carnival (EISA Championships)
Black Mountain - Rumford, Maine
Feb 23
Alpine Skiing 9:00 AM
at Bates Carnival (EISA Championships)
Sunday River - Waterville, Maine
Feb 23
Men's Track & Field 11:00 AM
at Division III New England Championships
@ MIT
Feb 23
Women's Track & Field 11:00 AM
at Division III New England Championships
@ Bowdoin
Feb 23
Women's Squash TBA
at CSA Team Championships
Hosted by Trinity
Feb 23
Women's Basketball 2:00 PM
at Bowdoin
View Full Calendar

Photo Galleries

Video

More Videos